市区町村ID インデックス | 歴史的行政区域データセットβ版

検索

市区町村ID 住所 市区町村名 市区町村名(異表記)
01101A1972 北海道札幌市中央区 中央 中央
01102A1972 北海道札幌市北区
01103A1972 北海道札幌市東区
01104A1972 北海道札幌市白石区 白石 白石
01105A1972 北海道札幌市豊平区 豊平 豊平
01106A1972 北海道札幌市南区
01107A1972 北海道札幌市西区 西 西
01108A1989 北海道札幌市厚別区 厚別 厚別
01109A1989 北海道札幌市手稲区 手稲 手稲
01110A1997 北海道札幌市清田区 清田 清田
01201A1968 北海道札幌市 札幌 札幌
01202A1968 北海道函館市 函館 函館
01203A1968 北海道小樽市 小樽 小樽
01204A1968 北海道旭川市 旭川 旭川
01205A1968 北海道室蘭市 室蘭 室蘭
01206A1968 北海道釧路市 釧路 釧路
01207A1968 北海道帯広市 帯広 帯広
01208A1968 北海道北見市 北見 北見
01209A1968 北海道夕張市 夕張 夕張
01210A1968 北海道岩見沢市 岩見沢 岩見沢
01211A1968 北海道網走市 網走 網走
01212A1968 北海道留萌市 留萌 留萌
01213A1968 北海道苫小牧市 苫小牧 苫小牧
01214A1968 北海道稚内市 稚内 稚内
01215A1968 北海道美唄市 美唄 美唄
01216A1968 北海道芦別市 芦別 芦別
01217A1968 北海道江別市 江別 江別
01218A1968 北海道赤平市 赤平 赤平
01219A1968 北海道紋別市 紋別 紋別
01220A1968 北海道士別市 士別 士別
01221A1968 北海道名寄市 名寄 名寄
01222A1968 北海道三笠市 三笠 三笠
01223A1968 北海道根室市 根室 根室
01224A1968 北海道千歳市 千歳 千歳
01225A1968 北海道滝川市 滝川 滝川
01226A1968 北海道砂川市 砂川 砂川
01227A1968 北海道歌志内市 歌志内 歌志内
01228A1968 北海道深川市 深川 深川
01229A1968 北海道富良野市 富良野 富良野
01230A1970 北海道登別市 登別 登別
01231A1970 北海道恵庭市 恵庭 恵庭
01233A1972 北海道伊達市 伊達 伊達
01234A1996 北海道北広島市 北広島 北広島
01235A1996 北海道石狩市 石狩 石狩
01236A2006 北海道北斗市 北斗 北斗
01301A1968 北海道札幌郡広島町 広島 広島
01302A1968 北海道石狩郡石狩町 石狩 石狩
01303A1968 北海道石狩郡当別町 当別 当別
01304A1968 北海道石狩郡新篠津村 新篠津 新篠津
01305A1968 北海道厚田郡厚田村 厚田 厚田
01306A1968 北海道浜益郡浜益村 浜益 浜益
01307A1968 北海道千歳郡恵庭町 恵庭 恵庭
01331A1968 北海道松前郡松前町 松前 松前
01332A1968 北海道松前郡福島町 福島 福島
01333A1968 北海道上磯郡知内町 知内 知内
01334A1968 北海道上磯郡木古内町 木古内 木古内
01335A1968 北海道上磯郡上磯町 上磯 上磯
01336A1968 北海道亀田郡大野町 大野 大野
01337A1968 北海道亀田郡七飯町 七飯 七飯
01338A1968 北海道亀田郡亀田町 亀田 亀田
01339A1968 北海道亀田郡戸井町 戸井 戸井
01340A1968 北海道亀田郡尻岸内町 尻岸内 尻岸内
01340A1985 北海道亀田郡恵山町 恵山 恵山
01341A1968 北海道亀田郡椴法華村 椴法華 椴法華
01342A1968 北海道茅部郡南茅部町 南茅部 南茅部
01343A1968 北海道茅部郡鹿部村 鹿部 鹿部
01343A1983 北海道茅部郡鹿部町 鹿部 鹿部
01344A1968 北海道茅部郡砂原村 砂原 砂原
01344A1970 北海道茅部郡砂原町 砂原 砂原
01345A1968 北海道茅部郡森町
01346A1968 北海道二海郡八雲町/北海道山越郡八雲町 八雲 八雲
01347A1968 北海道山越郡長万部町 長万部 長万部
01361A1968 北海道檜山郡江差町 江差 江差
01362A1968 北海道檜山郡上ノ国町 上ノ国 上ノ国
01363A1968 北海道檜山郡厚沢部町 厚沢部 厚沢部
01364A1968 北海道爾志郡乙部町 乙部 乙部
01365A1968 北海道爾志郡熊石町 熊石 熊石
01366A1968 北海道久遠郡大成町 大成 大成
01367A1968 北海道奥尻郡奥尻町 奥尻 奥尻
01368A1968 北海道瀬棚郡瀬棚町 瀬棚 瀬棚
01369A1968 北海道瀬棚郡北檜山町 北檜山 北檜山
01370A1968 北海道瀬棚郡今金町 今金 今金
01371A2005 北海道久遠郡せたな町 せたな せたな
01391A1968 北海道島牧郡島牧村 島牧 島牧
01392A1968 北海道寿都郡寿都町 寿都 寿都
01393A1968 北海道寿都郡黒松内町 黒松内 黒松内
01394A1968 北海道磯谷郡蘭越町 蘭越 蘭越
01395A1968 北海道虻田郡ニセコ町 ニセコ ニセコ
01396A1968 北海道虻田郡真狩村 真狩 真狩
01397A1968 北海道虻田郡留寿都村 留寿都 留寿都
01398A1968 北海道虻田郡喜茂別町 喜茂別 喜茂別
01399A1968 北海道虻田郡京極町 京極 京極
01400A1968 北海道虻田郡倶知安町 倶知安 倶知安
01401A1968 北海道岩内郡共和村 共和 共和
01401A1971 北海道岩内郡共和町 共和 共和
01402A1968 北海道岩内郡岩内町 岩内 岩内
01403A1968 北海道古宇郡泊村
01404A1968 北海道古宇郡神恵内村 神恵内 神恵内
01405A1968 北海道積丹郡積丹町 積丹 積丹
01406A1968 北海道古平郡古平町 古平 古平
01407A1968 北海道余市郡仁木町 仁木 仁木
01408A1968 北海道余市郡余市町 余市 余市
01409A1968 北海道余市郡赤井川村 赤井川 赤井川
01421A1968 北海道空知郡北村
01422A1968 北海道空知郡栗沢町 栗沢 栗沢
01423A1968 北海道空知郡南幌町 南幌 南幌
01424A1968 北海道空知郡奈井江町 奈井江 奈井江
01425A1968 北海道空知郡上砂川町 上砂川 上砂川
01426A1968 北海道空知郡江部乙町 江部乙 江部乙
01427A1968 北海道夕張郡由仁町 由仁 由仁
01428A1968 北海道夕張郡長沼町 長沼 長沼
01429A1968 北海道夕張郡栗山町 栗山 栗山
01430A1968 北海道樺戸郡月形町 月形 月形
01431A1968 北海道樺戸郡浦臼町 浦臼 浦臼
01432A1968 北海道樺戸郡新十津川町 新十津川 新十津川
01433A1968 北海道雨竜郡妹背牛町 妹背牛 妹背牛
01434A1968 北海道雨竜郡秩父別町 秩父別 秩父別
01435A1968 北海道雨竜郡多度志町 多度志 多度志
01436A1968 北海道雨竜郡雨竜町 雨竜 雨竜
01437A1968 北海道雨竜郡北竜町 北竜 北竜
01438A1968 北海道雨竜郡沼田町 沼田 沼田
01439A1968 北海道雨竜郡幌加内町 幌加内 幌加内
01451A1968 北海道上川郡東鷹栖村 東鷹栖 東鷹栖
01451A1969 北海道上川郡東鷹栖町 東鷹栖 東鷹栖
01452A1968 北海道上川郡鷹栖村 鷹栖 鷹栖
01452A1969 北海道上川郡鷹栖町 鷹栖 鷹栖
01453A1968 北海道上川郡東神楽町 東神楽 東神楽
01454A1968 北海道上川郡当麻町 当麻 当麻
01455A1968 北海道上川郡比布町 比布 比布
01456A1968 北海道上川郡愛別町 愛別 愛別
01457A1968 北海道上川郡上川町 上川 上川
01458A1968 北海道上川郡東川町 東川 東川
01459A1968 北海道上川郡美瑛町 美瑛 美瑛
01460A1968 北海道空知郡上富良野町 上富良野 上富良野
01461A1968 北海道空知郡中富良野町 中富良野 中富良野
01462A1968 北海道空知郡南富良野町 南富良野 南富良野
01463A1968 北海道勇払郡占冠村 占冠 占冠
01464A1968 北海道上川郡和寒町 和寒 和寒
01465A1968 北海道上川郡剣淵町 剣淵 剣淵
01466A1968 北海道上川郡朝日町 朝日 朝日
01467A1968 北海道上川郡風連町 風連 風連
01468A1968 北海道上川郡下川町 下川 下川
01469A1968 北海道中川郡美深町 美深 美深
01470A1968 北海道中川郡音威子府村 音威子府 音威子府
01471A1968 北海道中川郡中川町 中川 中川
01472A1968 北海道雨竜郡幌加内町 幌加内 幌加内
01481A1968 北海道増毛郡増毛町 増毛 増毛
01482A1968 北海道留萌郡小平町 小平 小平
01483A1968 北海道苫前郡苫前町 苫前 苫前
01484A1968 北海道苫前郡羽幌町 羽幌 羽幌
01485A1968 北海道苫前郡初山別村 初山別 初山別
01486A1968 北海道天塩郡遠別町 遠別 遠別
01487A1968 北海道天塩郡天塩町 天塩 天塩
01488A1968 北海道天塩郡幌延町 幌延 幌延
01511A1968 北海道宗谷郡猿払村 猿払 猿払
01512A1968 北海道枝幸郡浜頓別町 浜頓別 浜頓別
01513A1968 北海道枝幸郡中頓別町 中頓別 中頓別
01514A1968 北海道枝幸郡枝幸町 枝幸 枝幸
01515A1968 北海道枝幸郡歌登町 歌登 歌登
01516A1968 北海道天塩郡豊富町 豊富 豊富
01517A1968 北海道礼文郡礼文町 礼文 礼文
01518A1968 北海道利尻郡利尻町 利尻 利尻
01519A1968 北海道利尻郡東利尻町 東利尻 東利尻
01519A1990 北海道利尻郡利尻富士町 利尻富士 利尻富士
01520A1968 北海道天塩郡幌延町 幌延 幌延
01541A1968 北海道網走郡東藻琴村 東藻琴 東藻琴
01542A1968 北海道網走郡女満別町 女満別 女満別
01543A1968 北海道網走郡美幌町 美幌 美幌
01544A1968 北海道網走郡津別町 津別 津別
01545A1968 北海道斜里郡斜里町 斜里 斜里
01546A1968 北海道斜里郡清里町 清里 清里
01547A1968 北海道斜里郡小清水町 小清水 小清水
01548A1968 北海道常呂郡端野町 端野 端野
01549A1968 北海道常呂郡訓子府町 訓子府 訓子府
01550A1968 北海道常呂郡置戸町 置戸 置戸
01551A1968 北海道常呂郡留辺蘂町 留辺蘂 留辺蘂/留辺蕊町
01552A1968 北海道常呂郡佐呂間町 佐呂間 佐呂間
01553A1968 北海道常呂郡常呂町 常呂 常呂
01554A1968 北海道紋別郡生田原町 生田原 生田原
01555A1968 北海道紋別郡遠軽町 遠軽 遠軽
01556A1968 北海道紋別郡丸瀬布町 丸瀬布 丸瀬布
01557A1968 北海道紋別郡白滝村 白滝 白滝
01558A1968 北海道紋別郡上湧別町 上湧別 上湧別
01559A1968 北海道紋別郡湧別町 湧別 湧別
01560A1968 北海道紋別郡滝上町 滝上 滝上
01561A1968 北海道紋別郡興部町 興部 興部
01562A1968 北海道紋別郡西興部村 西興部 西興部
01563A1968 北海道紋別郡雄武町 雄武 雄武
01564A2006 北海道網走郡大空町 大空 大空
01571A1968 北海道虻田郡豊浦町 豊浦 豊浦
01572A1968 北海道虻田郡虻田町 虻田 虻田
01573A1968 北海道虻田郡洞爺村 洞爺 洞爺
01574A1968 北海道有珠郡大滝村 大滝 大滝
01575A1968 北海道有珠郡壮瞥町 壮瞥 壮瞥
01576A1968 北海道有珠郡伊達町 伊達 伊達
01577A1968 北海道幌別郡登別町 登別 登別
01578A1968 北海道白老郡白老町 白老 白老
01579A1968 北海道勇払郡早来町 早来 早来
01580A1968 北海道勇払郡追分町 追分 追分
01581A1968 北海道勇払郡厚真町 厚真 厚真
01582A1968 北海道勇払郡鵡川町 鵡川 鵡川
01583A1968 北海道勇払郡穂別町 穂別 穂別
01584A2006 北海道虻田郡洞爺湖町 洞爺湖 洞爺湖
01585A2006 北海道勇払郡安平町 安平 安平
01586A2006 北海道勇払郡むかわ町 むかわ むかわ
01601A1968 北海道沙流郡日高町 日高 日高
01602A1968 北海道沙流郡平取町 平取 平取
01603A1968 北海道沙流郡門別町 門別 門別
01604A1968 北海道新冠郡新冠町 新冠 新冠
01605A1968 北海道静内郡静内町 静内 静内
01606A1968 北海道三石郡三石町 三石 三石
01607A1968 北海道浦河郡浦河町 浦河 浦河
01608A1968 北海道様似郡様似町 様似 様似
01609A1968 北海道幌泉郡幌泉町 幌泉 幌泉
01609A1970 北海道幌泉郡えりも町 えりも えりも
01610A2006 北海道日高郡新ひだか町 新ひだか 新ひだか
01631A1968 北海道河東郡音更町 音更 音更
01632A1968 北海道河東郡士幌町 士幌 士幌
01633A1968 北海道河東郡上士幌町 上士幌 上士幌
01634A1968 北海道河東郡鹿追町 鹿追 鹿追
01635A1968 北海道上川郡新得町 新得 新得
01636A1968 北海道上川郡清水町 清水 清水
01637A1968 北海道河西郡芽室町 芽室 芽室
01638A1968 北海道河西郡中札内村 中札内 中札内
01639A1968 北海道河西郡更別村 更別 更別
01640A1968 北海道広尾郡忠類村 忠類 忠類
01641A1968 北海道広尾郡大樹町 大樹 大樹
01642A1968 北海道広尾郡広尾町 広尾 広尾
01643A1968 北海道中川郡幕別町 幕別 幕別
01644A1968 北海道中川郡池田町 池田 池田
01645A1968 北海道中川郡豊頃町 豊頃 豊頃
01646A1968 北海道中川郡本別町 本別 本別
01647A1968 北海道足寄郡足寄町 足寄 足寄
01648A1968 北海道足寄郡陸別町 陸別 陸別
01649A1968 北海道十勝郡浦幌町 浦幌 浦幌
01661A1968 北海道釧路郡釧路村 釧路 釧路
01661A1980 北海道釧路郡釧路町 釧路 釧路
01662A1968 北海道厚岸郡厚岸町 厚岸 厚岸
01663A1968 北海道厚岸郡浜中町 浜中 浜中
01664A1968 北海道川上郡標茶町 標茶 標茶
01665A1968 北海道川上郡弟子屈町 弟子屈 弟子屈
01666A1968 北海道阿寒郡阿寒町 阿寒 阿寒
01667A1968 北海道阿寒郡鶴居村 鶴居 鶴居
01668A1968 北海道白糠郡白糠町 白糠 白糠
01669A1968 北海道白糠郡音別町 音別 音別
01691A1968 北海道野付郡別海村 別海 別海
01691A1971 北海道野付郡別海町 別海 別海
01692A1968 北海道標津郡中標津町 中標津 中標津
01693A1968 北海道標津郡標津町 標津 標津
01694A1968 北海道目梨郡羅臼町 羅臼 羅臼
01695A1968 北海道色丹郡色丹村 色丹 色丹
01696A1968 北海道国後郡泊村 泊/泊村他/泊村・留夜別村/泊村・留夜別村
01697A1968 北海道国後郡留夜別村 留夜別 留夜別/留夜別村他
01698A1968 北海道択捉郡留別村 留別 留別/留別村他/留別村・紗那村・蘂取
01699A1968 北海道紗那郡紗那村 紗那 紗那/紗那村他
01700A1968 北海道蘂取郡蘂取村 蘂取 蘂取/蘂取村他
01B0010001 北海道旭川区 旭川 旭川
01B0010002 北海道札幌区 札幌 札幌
01B0010003 北海道室蘭区 室蘭 室蘭
01B0010004 北海道小樽区 小樽 小樽
01B0010005 北海道函館区 函館 函館
01B0020001 北海道阿寒郡阿寒村 阿寒 阿寒
01B0020002 北海道阿寒郡舌辛村他 舌辛 舌辛
01B0030001 北海道虻田郡虻田村 虻田 虻田
01B0030002 北海道虻田郡喜茂別村 喜茂別 喜茂別
01B0030003 北海道虻田郡京極村 京極 京極
01B0030004 北海道虻田郡狩太村 狩太 狩太
01B0030005 北海道虻田郡狩太町 狩太 狩太
01B0030006 北海道虻田郡真狩村 真狩 真狩
01B0030007 北海道虻田郡東倶知安村 東倶知安 東倶知安
01B0030008 北海道虻田郡弁辺村 弁辺 弁辺
01B0040001 北海道磯谷郡磯谷村 磯谷 磯谷
01B0040002 北海道磯谷郡南尻別村 南尻別 南尻別
01B0050001 北海道雨竜郡一已村 一已 一已
01B0050002 北海道雨竜郡雨竜村 雨竜 雨竜
01B0050003 北海道雨竜郡上北竜村 上北竜 上北竜
01B0050004 北海道雨竜郡深川町 深川 深川
01B0050005 北海道雨竜郡多度志村 多度志 多度志
01B0050006 北海道雨竜郡秩父別村 秩父別 秩父別
01B0050007 北海道雨竜郡納内村 納内 納内
01B0050008 北海道雨竜郡北竜村 北竜 北竜
01B0050009 北海道雨竜郡幌加内村 幌加内 幌加内
01B0050010 北海道雨竜郡妹背牛村 妹背牛 妹背牛
01B0060001 北海道浦河郡荻伏村 荻伏 荻伏
01B0070001 北海道奥尻郡奥尻村 奥尻 奥尻
01B0080001 北海道歌棄郡歌棄村 歌棄 歌棄
01B0080002 北海道歌棄郡熱郛村 熱郛 熱郛
01B0090001 北海道河西郡芽室村 芽室 芽室
01B0090002 北海道河西郡御影村 御影 御影
01B0090003 北海道河西郡川西村 川西 川西
01B0090004 北海道河西郡帯広町 帯広 帯広
01B0090005 北海道河西郡大正村 大正 大正
01B0100001 北海道河東郡音更村 音更 音更
01B0100002 北海道河東郡士幌村 士幌 士幌
01B0100003 北海道河東郡鹿追村 鹿追 鹿追
01B0100004 北海道河東郡上士幌村 上士幌 上士幌
01B0110001 北海道花咲郡歯舞村 歯舞 歯舞
01B0120001 北海道樺戸郡浦臼村 浦臼 浦臼
01B0120002 北海道樺戸郡月形村 月形 月形
01B0120003 北海道樺戸郡新十津川村 新十津川 新十津川
01B0130001 北海道茅部郡臼尻村 臼尻 臼尻
01B0130002 北海道茅部郡森村
01B0130003 北海道茅部郡尾札部村 尾札部 尾札部
01B0130004 北海道茅部郡落部村 落部 落部
01B0140001 北海道岩内郡小沢村 小沢 小沢
01B0140002 北海道岩内郡前田村 前田 前田
01B0140003 北海道岩内郡島野村 島野 島野
01B0140004 北海道岩内郡発足村 発足 発足
01B0150001 北海道亀田郡亀田村 亀田 亀田
01B0150002 北海道亀田郡戸井村 戸井 戸井
01B0150003 北海道亀田郡七飯村 七飯 七飯
01B0150004 北海道亀田郡尻岸内村 尻岸内 尻岸内
01B0150005 北海道亀田郡銭亀沢村 銭亀沢 銭亀沢
01B0150006 北海道亀田郡大野村 大野 大野
01B0150007 北海道亀田郡湯川村 湯川 湯川
01B0160001 北海道久遠郡貝取澗村 貝取澗 貝取澗
01B0160002 北海道久遠郡久遠村 久遠 久遠
01B0160003 北海道久遠郡大成村 大成 大成
01B0160004 北海道久遠郡長磯村 長磯 長磯
01B0160005 北海道久遠郡平田内村 平田内 平田内
01B0170001 北海道空知郡芦別村 芦別 芦別
01B0170002 北海道空知郡芦別町 芦別 芦別
01B0170003 北海道空知郡音江村 音江 音江
01B0170004 北海道空知郡歌志内村 歌志内 歌志内
01B0170005 北海道空知郡歌志内町 歌志内 歌志内
01B0170006 北海道空知郡岩見沢町 岩見沢 岩見沢
01B0170007 北海道空知郡栗沢村 栗沢 栗沢
01B0170008 北海道空知郡江部乙村 江部乙 江部乙
01B0170009 北海道空知郡砂川村 砂川 砂川
01B0170010 北海道空知郡砂川町 砂川 砂川
01B0170011 北海道空知郡三笠山村 三笠山 三笠山
01B0170012 北海道空知郡三笠町 三笠 三笠
01B0170013 北海道空知郡山部村 山部 山部
01B0170014 北海道空知郡山部町 山部 山部
01B0170015 北海道空知郡沼貝村 沼貝 沼貝
01B0170016 北海道空知郡上富良野村 上富良野 上富良野
01B0170017 北海道空知郡赤平町 赤平 赤平
01B0170018 北海道空知郡滝川町 滝川 滝川
01B0170019 北海道空知郡中富良野村 中富良野 中富良野
01B0170020 北海道空知郡東山村 東山 東山
01B0170021 北海道空知郡南富良野村 南富良野 南富良野
01B0170022 北海道空知郡富良野町 富良野 富良野
01B0170023 北海道空知郡幌向村 幌向 幌向
01B0180001 北海道釧路郡釧路町 釧路 釧路
01B0180002 北海道釧路郡昆布森村 昆布森 昆布森
01B0190001 北海道厚岸郡太田村 太田 太田
01B0190002 北海道厚岸郡浜中村 浜中 浜中
01B0200001 北海道広尾郡大樹村 大樹 大樹
01B0200002 北海道広尾郡茂寄村 茂寄 茂寄
01B0210001 北海道高島郡高島村 高島 高島
01B0220001 北海道根室郡根室町 根室 根室
01B0220002 北海道根室郡西別村 西別 西別
01B0220003 北海道根室郡走古丹村 走古丹 走古丹
01B0220004 北海道根室郡和田村 和田 和田
01B0230001 北海道沙流郡右左府村 右左府 右左府
01B0230002 北海道沙流郡荷菜村 荷菜 荷菜
01B0230003 北海道沙流郡荷負村 荷負 荷負
01B0230004 北海道沙流郡貫気別村 貫気別 貫気別
01B0230005 北海道沙流郡紫雲古津村 紫雲古津 紫雲古津
01B0230006 北海道沙流郡長知内村 長知内 長知内
01B0230007 北海道沙流郡二風谷村 二風谷 二風谷
01B0230008 北海道沙流郡日高村 日高 日高
01B0230009 北海道沙流郡平取村 平取 平取
01B0230010 北海道沙流郡門別村 門別 門別
01B0240001 北海道札幌郡琴似村 琴似 琴似
01B0240002 北海道札幌郡琴似町 琴似 琴似
01B0240003 北海道札幌郡広島村 広島 広島
01B0240004 北海道札幌郡江別町 江別 江別
01B0240005 北海道札幌郡札幌村 札幌 札幌
01B0240006 北海道札幌郡篠路村 篠路 篠路
01B0240007 北海道札幌郡手稲村 手稲 手稲
01B0240008 北海道札幌郡手稲町 手稲 手稲
01B0240009 北海道札幌郡藻岩村 藻岩 藻岩
01B0240010 北海道札幌郡白石村 白石 白石
01B0240011 北海道札幌郡豊平町 豊平 豊平
01B0250001 北海道三石郡三石村 三石 三石
01B0260001 北海道山越郡長万部村 長万部 長万部
01B0270001 北海道枝幸郡歌登村 歌登 歌登
01B0270002 北海道枝幸郡枝幸村 枝幸 枝幸
01B0270003 北海道枝幸郡頓別村 頓別 頓別
01B0280001 北海道爾志郡乙部村 乙部 乙部
01B0280002 北海道爾志郡熊石村 熊石 熊石
01B0290001 北海道斜里郡斜里村 斜里 斜里
01B0290002 北海道斜里郡小清水村 小清水 小清水
01B0290003 北海道斜里郡上斜里村 上斜里 上斜里
01B0300001 北海道寿都郡黒松内村 黒松内 黒松内
01B0300002 北海道寿都郡三和村 三和 三和
01B0300003 北海道寿都郡樽岸村 樽岸 樽岸
01B0310001 北海道宗谷郡宗谷村 宗谷 宗谷
01B0310002 北海道宗谷郡稚内町 稚内 稚内
01B0320001 北海道十勝郡浦幌村 浦幌 浦幌
01B0320002 北海道十勝郡大津村 大津 大津
01B0330001 北海道小樽郡朝里村 朝里 朝里
01B0340001 北海道松前郡吉岡村 吉岡 吉岡
01B0340002 北海道松前郡根部田村 根部田 根部田
01B0340003 北海道松前郡札前村 札前 札前
01B0340004 北海道松前郡小島村 小島 小島
01B0340005 北海道松前郡赤神村 赤神 赤神
01B0340006 北海道松前郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
01B0340007 北海道松前郡大島村 大島 大島
01B0340008 北海道松前郡福山町 福山 福山
01B0340009 北海道松前郡福島村 福島 福島
01B0340010 北海道松前郡茂草村 茂草 茂草
01B0350001 北海道上磯郡知内村 知内 知内
01B0350002 北海道上磯郡茂別村 茂別 茂別
01B0350003 北海道上磯郡木古内村 木古内 木古内
01B0360001 北海道上川郡愛別村 愛別 愛別
01B0360002 北海道上川郡永山村 永山 永山
01B0360003 北海道上川郡永山町 永山 永山
01B0360004 北海道上川郡温根別村 温根別 温根別
01B0360005 北海道上川郡屈足村 屈足 屈足
01B0360006 北海道上川郡剣淵村 剣淵 剣淵
01B0360007 北海道上川郡江丹別村 江丹別 江丹別
01B0360008 北海道上川郡士別町 士別 士別
01B0360009 北海道上川郡上士別村 上士別 上士別
01B0360010 北海道上川郡上川村 上川 上川
01B0360011 北海道上川郡神楽村 神楽 神楽
01B0360012 北海道上川郡神楽町 神楽 神楽
01B0360013 北海道上川郡神居村 神居 神居
01B0360014 北海道上川郡人舞村 人舞 人舞
01B0360015 北海道上川郡多寄村 多寄 多寄
01B0360016 北海道上川郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
01B0360017 北海道上川郡東旭川村 東旭川 東旭川
01B0360018 北海道上川郡東旭川町 東旭川 東旭川
01B0360019 北海道上川郡東神楽村 東神楽 東神楽
01B0360020 北海道上川郡東川村 東川 東川
01B0360021 北海道上川郡当麻村 当麻 当麻/當麻村
01B0360022 北海道上川郡比布村 比布 比布
01B0360023 北海道上川郡美瑛村 美瑛 美瑛
01B0360024 北海道上川郡風連村 風連 風連
01B0360025 北海道上川郡名寄町 名寄 名寄
01B0360026 北海道上川郡和寒村 和寒 和寒
01B0370001 北海道常呂郡訓子府村 訓子府 訓子府
01B0370002 北海道常呂郡佐呂間村 佐呂間 佐呂間
01B0370003 北海道常呂郡若佐村 若佐 若佐
01B0370004 北海道常呂郡常呂村 常呂 常呂
01B0370005 北海道常呂郡相内村 相内 相内
01B0370006 北海道常呂郡端野村 端野 端野
01B0370007 北海道常呂郡置戸村 置戸 置戸
01B0370008 北海道常呂郡武華村 武華 武華
01B0370009 北海道常呂郡野付牛町 野付牛 野付牛
01B0380001 北海道色丹郡斜古丹村 斜古丹 斜古丹
01B0390001 北海道新冠郡高江村 高江 高江
01B0390002 北海道新冠郡新冠村 新冠 新冠
01B0390003 北海道新冠郡大狩部村 大狩部 大狩部
01B0390004 北海道新冠郡泊津村 泊津 泊津
01B0400001 北海道瀬棚郡瀬棚村 瀬棚 瀬棚
01B0400002 北海道瀬棚郡東瀬棚村 東瀬棚 東瀬棚
01B0400003 北海道瀬棚郡利別村 利別 利別
01B0410001 北海道静内郡静内村 静内 静内
01B0420001 北海道石狩郡当別村 当別 当別
01B0430001 北海道積丹郡入舸村 入舸 入舸
01B0430002 北海道積丹郡余別村 余別 余別
01B0440001 北海道千歳郡恵庭村 恵庭 恵庭
01B0440002 北海道千歳郡千歳村 千歳 千歳
01B0440003 北海道千歳郡千歳町 千歳 千歳
01B0450001 北海道川上郡弟子屈村他 弟子屈 弟子屈
01B0450002 北海道川上郡塘路村 塘路 塘路
01B0450003 北海道川上郡虹別村 虹別 虹別
01B0450004 北海道川上郡標茶村 標茶 標茶
01B0460001 北海道足寄郡足寄村 足寄 足寄
01B0460002 北海道足寄郡陸別村 陸別 陸別
01B0470001 北海道太櫓郡太櫓村 太櫓 太櫓
01B0480001 北海道中川郡下名寄村 下名寄 下名寄
01B0480002 北海道中川郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
01B0480003 北海道中川郡西足寄町 西足寄 西足寄
01B0480004 北海道中川郡川合村 川合 川合
01B0480005 北海道中川郡智恵文村 智恵文 智恵文
01B0480006 北海道中川郡中川村 中川 中川
01B0480007 北海道中川郡豊頃村 豊頃 豊頃
01B0480008 北海道中川郡本別村 本別 本別
01B0480009 北海道中川郡幕別村 幕別 幕別
01B0490001 北海道天塩郡遠別村 遠別 遠別
01B0490002 北海道天塩郡天塩村 天塩 天塩
01B0490003 北海道天塩郡豊富村 豊富 豊富
01B0490004 北海道天塩郡幌延村 幌延 幌延
01B0500001 北海道島牧郡西島牧村 西島牧 西島牧
01B0500002 北海道島牧郡東島牧村 東島牧 東島牧
01B0510001 北海道苫前郡羽幌村 羽幌 羽幌
01B0510002 北海道苫前郡焼尻村 焼尻 焼尻
01B0510003 北海道苫前郡天売村 天売 天売
01B0510004 北海道苫前郡苫前村 苫前 苫前
01B0520001 北海道忍路郡塩谷村 塩谷 塩谷
01B0530001 北海道白糠郡音別村 音別 音別
01B0530002 北海道白糠郡尺別村 尺別 尺別
01B0530003 北海道白糠郡白糠村 白糠 白糠
01B0540001 北海道白老郡白老村 白老 白老
01B0550001 北海道美国郡美国町 美国 美国
01B0560001 北海道標津郡標津村 標津 標津
01B0570001 北海道幌泉郡幌泉村 幌泉 幌泉
01B0580001 北海道幌別郡幌別村 幌別 幌別
01B0580002 北海道幌別郡幌別町 幌別 幌別
01B0590001 北海道網走郡女満別村 女満別 女満別
01B0590002 北海道網走郡津別村 津別 津別
01B0590003 北海道網走郡美幌村 美幌 美幌
01B0590004 北海道網走郡網走町 網走 網走
01B0600001 北海道目梨郡植別村 植別 植別
01B0600002 北海道目梨郡羅臼村 羅臼 羅臼
01B0610001 北海道紋別郡遠軽村 遠軽 遠軽
01B0610002 北海道紋別郡下湧別村 下湧別 下湧別
01B0610003 北海道紋別郡丸瀬布村 丸瀬布 丸瀬布
01B0610004 北海道紋別郡興部村 興部 興部
01B0610005 北海道紋別郡渚滑村 渚滑 渚滑
01B0610006 北海道紋別郡上渚滑村 上渚滑 上渚滑
01B0610007 北海道紋別郡上湧別村 上湧別 上湧別
01B0610008 北海道紋別郡生田原村 生田原 生田原
01B0610009 北海道紋別郡滝上村 滝上 滝上
01B0610010 北海道紋別郡紋別町 紋別 紋別
01B0610011 北海道紋別郡雄武村 雄武 雄武
01B0620001 北海道勇払郡安平村 安平 安平
01B0620002 北海道勇払郡厚真村 厚真 厚真
01B0620003 北海道勇払郡似湾村 似湾 似湾
01B0620004 北海道勇払郡早来村 早来 早来
01B0620005 北海道勇払郡苫小牧町 苫小牧 苫小牧
01B0620006 北海道勇払郡穂別村 穂別 穂別
01B0620007 北海道勇払郡鵡川村 鵡川 鵡川
01B0630001 北海道有珠郡伊達村 伊達 伊達
01B0630002 北海道有珠郡壮瞥村 壮瞥 壮瞥
01B0630003 北海道有珠郡德舜瞥村 德舜瞥 德舜瞥
01B0640001 北海道夕張郡角田村 角田 角田
01B0640002 北海道夕張郡長沼村 長沼 長沼
01B0640003 北海道夕張郡由仁村 由仁 由仁
01B0640004 北海道夕張郡夕張町 夕張 夕張
01B0650001 北海道余市郡大江村 大江 大江
01B0660001 北海道様似郡様似村 様似 様似
01B0670001 北海道利尻郡鴛泊村 鴛泊 鴛泊
01B0670002 北海道利尻郡鬼脇村 鬼脇 鬼脇
01B0670003 北海道利尻郡沓形村 沓形 沓形
01B0670004 北海道利尻郡沓形町 沓形 沓形
01B0670005 北海道利尻郡仙法志村 仙法志 仙法志
01B0680001 北海道留萌郡鬼鹿村 鬼鹿 鬼鹿
01B0680002 北海道留萌郡小平村 小平 小平
01B0680003 北海道留萌郡小平蘂村 小平蘂 小平蘂
01B0680004 北海道留萌郡留萌町 留萌 留萌
01B0690001 北海道礼文郡香深村 香深 香深
01B0690002 北海道礼文郡船泊村 船泊 船泊
01B0700001 北海道檜山郡厚沢部村 厚沢部 厚沢部
01B0700002 北海道檜山郡上ノ国村 上ノ国 上ノ国
01B0700003 北海道檜山郡泊村
01B9990001 北海道虻田郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
01B9990002 北海道枝幸郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
01B9990003 北海道千歳郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
01B9990004 北海道川上郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
01B9990005 北海道網走郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
02201A1968 青森県青森市 青森 青森
02202A1968 青森県弘前市 弘前 弘前
02203A1968 青森県八戸市 八戸 八戸
02204A1968 青森県黒石市 黒石 黒石
02205A1968 青森県五所川原市 五所川原 五所川原
02206A1968 青森県十和田市 十和田 十和田
02207A1968 青森県三沢市 三沢 三沢
02208A1968 青森県むつ市 むつ むつ
02209A2005 青森県つがる市 つがる つがる
02210A2006 青森県平川市 平川 平川
02301A1968 青森県東津軽郡平内町 平内 平内
02302A1968 青森県東津軽郡蟹田町 蟹田 蟹田
02303A1968 青森県東津軽郡今別町 今別 今別
02304A1968 青森県東津軽郡蓬田村 蓬田 蓬田
02305A1968 青森県東津軽郡平舘村 平舘 平舘
02306A1968 青森県東津軽郡三厩村 三厩 三厩
02307A2005 青森県東津軽郡外ヶ浜町 外ヶ浜 外ヶ浜
02321A1968 青森県西津軽郡鰺ヶ沢町 鰺ヶ沢 鰺ヶ沢/鰺ケ沢町/鯵ヶ沢町
02322A1968 青森県西津軽郡木造町 木造 木造
02323A1968 青森県西津軽郡深浦町 深浦 深浦
02324A1968 青森県西津軽郡森田村 森田 森田
02325A1968 青森県西津軽郡岩崎村 岩崎 岩崎
02326A1968 青森県西津軽郡柏村
02327A1968 青森県西津軽郡稲垣村 稲垣 稲垣
02328A1968 青森県西津軽郡車力村 車力 車力
02341A1968 青森県中津軽郡岩木町 岩木 岩木
02342A1968 青森県中津軽郡相馬村 相馬 相馬
02343A1968 青森県中津軽郡西目屋村 西目屋 西目屋
02361A1968 青森県南津軽郡藤崎町 藤崎 藤崎
02362A1968 青森県南津軽郡大鰐町 大鰐 大鰐
02363A1968 青森県南津軽郡尾上町 尾上 尾上
02364A1968 青森県南津軽郡浪岡町 浪岡 浪岡
02365A1968 青森県南津軽郡平賀町 平賀 平賀
02366A1968 青森県南津軽郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
02367A1968 青森県南津軽郡田舎館村 田舎館 田舎館
02368A1968 青森県南津軽郡碇ヶ関村 碇ヶ関 碇ヶ関/碇ケ関村
02381A1968 青森県北津軽郡板柳町 板柳 板柳
02382A1968 青森県北津軽郡金木町 金木 金木
02383A1968 青森県北津軽郡中里町 中里 中里
02384A1968 青森県北津軽郡鶴田町 鶴田 鶴田
02385A1968 青森県北津軽郡市浦村 市浦 市浦
02386A1968 青森県北津軽郡小泊村 小泊 小泊
02387A2005 青森県北津軽郡中泊町 中泊 中泊
02401A1968 青森県上北郡野辺地町 野辺地 野辺地
02402A1968 青森県上北郡七戸町 七戸 七戸
02403A1968 青森県上北郡百石町 百石 百石
02404A1968 青森県上北郡十和田町 十和田 十和田
02404A1975 青森県上北郡十和田湖町 十和田湖 十和田湖
02405A1968 青森県上北郡六戸町 六戸 六戸
02406A1968 青森県上北郡横浜町 横浜 横浜
02407A1968 青森県上北郡上北町 上北 上北
02408A1968 青森県上北郡東北町 東北 東北
02409A1968 青森県上北郡天間林村 天間林 天間林
02410A1968 青森県上北郡下田村 下田 下田
02410A1969 青森県上北郡下田町 下田 下田
02411A1968 青森県上北郡六ヶ所村 六ヶ所 六ヶ所/六ケ所村
02412A2006 青森県上北郡おいらせ町 おいらせ おいらせ
02421A1968 青森県下北郡川内町 川内 川内
02422A1968 青森県下北郡大畑町 大畑 大畑
02423A1968 青森県下北郡大間町 大間 大間
02424A1968 青森県下北郡東通村 東通 東通
02425A1968 青森県下北郡風間浦村 風間浦 風間浦
02426A1968 青森県下北郡佐井村 佐井 佐井
02427A1968 青森県下北郡脇野沢村 脇野沢 脇野沢
02441A1968 青森県三戸郡三戸町 三戸 三戸
02442A1968 青森県三戸郡五戸町 五戸 五戸
02443A1968 青森県三戸郡田子町 田子 田子
02444A1968 青森県三戸郡名川町 名川 名川
02445A1968 青森県三戸郡南部町 南部 南部
02446A1968 青森県三戸郡階上村 階上 階上
02446A1980 青森県三戸郡階上町 階上 階上
02447A1968 青森県三戸郡福地村 福地 福地
02448A1968 青森県三戸郡南郷村 南郷 南郷
02449A1968 青森県三戸郡倉石村 倉石 倉石
02450A1968 青森県三戸郡新郷村 新郷 新郷
02B0010001 青森県三本木市 三本木 三本木
02B0020001 青森県下北郡大奥村 大奥 大奥
02B0020002 青森県下北郡大畑村 大畑 大畑
02B0020003 青森県下北郡大湊村 大湊 大湊
02B0020004 青森県下北郡大湊町 大湊 大湊
02B0020005 青森県下北郡田名部町 田名部 田名部
02B0030001 青森県三戸郡猿辺村 猿辺 猿辺
02B0030002 青森県三戸郡下長苗代村 下長苗代 下長苗代
02B0030003 青森県三戸郡館村
02B0030004 青森県三戸郡戸来村 戸来 戸来
02B0030005 青森県三戸郡向村
02B0030006 青森県三戸郡鮫村
02B0030007 青森県三戸郡市川村 市川 市川
02B0030008 青森県三戸郡小中野村 小中野 小中野
02B0030009 青森県三戸郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
02B0030010 青森県三戸郡上長苗代村 上長苗代 上長苗代
02B0030011 青森県三戸郡是川村 是川 是川
02B0030012 青森県三戸郡川内村 川内 川内
02B0030013 青森県三戸郡浅田村 浅田 浅田
02B0030014 青森県三戸郡大館村 大館 大館
02B0030015 青森県三戸郡地引村 地引 地引
02B0030016 青森県三戸郡中沢村 中沢 中沢
02B0030017 青森県三戸郡田子村 田子 田子
02B0030018 青森県三戸郡田部村 田部 田部
02B0030019 青森県三戸郡斗川村 斗川 斗川
02B0030020 青森県三戸郡島守村 島守 島守
02B0030021 青森県三戸郡南部村 南部 南部
02B0030022 青森県三戸郡八戸町 八戸 八戸
02B0030023 青森県三戸郡平良崎村 平良崎 平良崎
02B0030024 青森県三戸郡豊崎村 豊崎 豊崎
02B0030025 青森県三戸郡北川村 北川 北川
02B0030026 青森県三戸郡湊村
02B0030027 青森県三戸郡名久井村 名久井 名久井
02B0030028 青森県三戸郡野沢村 野沢 野沢
02B0030029 青森県三戸郡留崎村 留崎 留崎
02B0040001 青森県上北郡浦野舘村 浦野舘 浦野舘
02B0040002 青森県上北郡横浜村 横浜 横浜
02B0040003 青森県上北郡甲地村 甲地 甲地
02B0040004 青森県上北郡三沢村 三沢 三沢
02B0040005 青森県上北郡三本木町 三本木 三本木
02B0040006 青森県上北郡四和村 四和 四和
02B0040007 青森県上北郡十和田村 十和田 十和田
02B0040008 青森県上北郡大三沢町 大三沢 大三沢
02B0040009 青森県上北郡大深内村 大深内 大深内
02B0040010 青森県上北郡藤坂村 藤坂 藤坂
02B0040011 青森県上北郡百石村 百石 百石
02B0040012 青森県上北郡法奥沢村 法奥沢 法奥沢
02B0040013 青森県上北郡六戸村 六戸 六戸
02B0050001 青森県西津軽郡越水村 越水 越水
02B0050002 青森県西津軽郡舘岡村 舘岡 舘岡
02B0050003 青森県西津軽郡柴田村 柴田 柴田
02B0050004 青森県西津軽郡十三村 十三 十三
02B0050005 青森県西津軽郡出精村 出精 出精
02B0050006 青森県西津軽郡深浦村 深浦 深浦
02B0050007 青森県西津軽郡水元村 水元 水元
02B0050008 青森県西津軽郡赤石村 赤石 赤石
02B0050009 青森県西津軽郡川除村 川除 川除
02B0050010 青森県西津軽郡大戸瀬村 大戸瀬 大戸瀬
02B0050011 青森県西津軽郡中村
02B0050012 青森県西津軽郡舞戸村 舞戸 舞戸
02B0050013 青森県西津軽郡鳴沢村 鳴沢 鳴沢
02B0060001 青森県中津軽郡岩木村 岩木 岩木
02B0060002 青森県中津軽郡駒越村 駒越 駒越
02B0060003 青森県中津軽郡高杉村 高杉 高杉
02B0060004 青森県中津軽郡新和村 新和 新和
02B0060005 青森県中津軽郡裾野村 裾野 裾野
02B0060006 青森県中津軽郡清水村 清水 清水
02B0060007 青森県中津軽郡千年村 千年 千年
02B0060008 青森県中津軽郡船沢村 船沢 船沢
02B0060009 青森県中津軽郡大浦村 大浦 大浦
02B0060010 青森県中津軽郡東目屋村 東目屋 東目屋
02B0060011 青森県中津軽郡藤代村 藤代 藤代
02B0060012 青森県中津軽郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
02B0060013 青森県中津軽郡堀越村 堀越 堀越
02B0060014 青森県中津軽郡和徳村 和徳 和徳
02B0070001 青森県東津軽郡一本木村 一本木 一本木
02B0070002 青森県東津軽郡奥内村 奥内 奥内
02B0070003 青森県東津軽郡横内村 横内 横内
02B0070004 青森県東津軽郡蟹田村 蟹田 蟹田
02B0070005 青森県東津軽郡原別村 原別 原別
02B0070006 青森県東津軽郡後潟村 後潟 後潟
02B0070007 青森県東津軽郡荒川村 荒川 荒川
02B0070008 青森県東津軽郡高田村 高田 高田
02B0070009 青森県東津軽郡今別村 今別 今別
02B0070010 青森県東津軽郡小湊町 小湊 小湊
02B0070011 青森県東津軽郡新城村 新城 新城
02B0070012 青森県東津軽郡西平内村 西平内 西平内
02B0070013 青森県東津軽郡造道村 造道 造道
02B0070014 青森県東津軽郡大野村 大野 大野
02B0070015 青森県東津軽郡滝内村 滝内 滝内
02B0070016 青森県東津軽郡中平内村 中平内 中平内
02B0070017 青森県東津軽郡東岳村 東岳 東岳
02B0070018 青森県東津軽郡東平内村 東平内 東平内
02B0070019 青森県東津軽郡筒井村 筒井 筒井
02B0070020 青森県東津軽郡浜館村 浜館 浜館
02B0070021 青森県東津軽郡野内村 野内 野内
02B0070022 青森県東津軽郡油川町 油川 油川
02B0080001 青森県南津軽郡猿賀村 猿賀 猿賀
02B0080002 青森県南津軽郡金田村 金田 金田
02B0080003 青森県南津軽郡五郷村 五郷 五郷
02B0080004 青森県南津軽郡光田寺村 光田寺 光田寺
02B0080005 青森県南津軽郡黒石町 黒石 黒石
02B0080006 青森県南津軽郡山形村 山形 山形
02B0080007 青森県南津軽郡十二里村 十二里 十二里
02B0080008 青森県南津軽郡女鹿沢村 女鹿沢 女鹿沢
02B0080009 青森県南津軽郡石川村 石川 石川
02B0080010 青森県南津軽郡石川町 石川 石川
02B0080011 青森県南津軽郡浅瀬石村 浅瀬石 浅瀬石
02B0080012 青森県南津軽郡蔵舘村 蔵舘 蔵舘/蔵館村
02B0080013 青森県南津軽郡大光寺村 大光寺 大光寺
02B0080014 青森県南津軽郡大光寺町 大光寺 大光寺
02B0080015 青森県南津軽郡大杉村 大杉 大杉
02B0080016 青森県南津軽郡大鰐村 大鰐 大鰐
02B0080017 青森県南津軽郡竹舘村 竹舘 竹舘/竹館村
02B0080018 青森県南津軽郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
02B0080019 青森県南津軽郡町居村 町居 町居
02B0080020 青森県南津軽郡藤崎村 藤崎 藤崎
02B0080021 青森県南津軽郡柏木町 柏木 柏木
02B0080022 青森県南津軽郡柏木町村 柏木町 柏木町
02B0080023 青森県南津軽郡畑岡村 畑岡 畑岡
02B0080024 青森県南津軽郡尾崎村 尾崎 尾崎
02B0080025 青森県南津軽郡尾上村 尾上 尾上
02B0080026 青森県南津軽郡富木舘村 富木舘 富木舘
02B0080027 青森県南津軽郡野沢村 野沢 野沢
02B0080028 青森県南津軽郡浪岡村 浪岡 浪岡
02B0080029 青森県南津軽郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
02B0090001 青森県北津軽郡栄村
02B0090002 青森県北津軽郡沿川村 沿川 沿川
02B0090003 青森県北津軽郡嘉瀬村 嘉瀬 嘉瀬
02B0090004 青森県北津軽郡喜良市村 喜良市 喜良市
02B0090005 青森県北津軽郡金木村 金木 金木
02B0090006 青森県北津軽郡五所川原町 五所川原 五所川原
02B0090007 青森県北津軽郡三好村 三好 三好
02B0090008 青森県北津軽郡七和村 七和 七和
02B0090009 青森県北津軽郡小阿弥村 小阿弥 小阿弥
02B0090010 青森県北津軽郡松島村 松島 松島
02B0090011 青森県北津軽郡相内村 相内 相内
02B0090012 青森県北津軽郡中川村 中川 中川
02B0090013 青森県北津軽郡中里村 中里 中里
02B0090014 青森県北津軽郡長橋村 長橋 長橋
02B0090015 青森県北津軽郡鶴田村 鶴田 鶴田
02B0090016 青森県北津軽郡内潟村 内潟 内潟
02B0090017 青森県北津軽郡梅沢村 梅沢 梅沢
02B0090018 青森県北津軽郡板柳村 板柳 板柳
02B0090019 青森県北津軽郡飯詰村 飯詰 飯詰
02B0090020 青森県北津軽郡武田村 武田 武田
02B0090021 青森県北津軽郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
02B0090022 青森県北津軽郡脇元村 脇元 脇元
02B9990001 青森県上北郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
02B9990002 青森県西津軽郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
03201A1968 岩手県盛岡市 盛岡 盛岡
03202A1968 岩手県宮古市 宮古 宮古
03203A1968 岩手県大船渡市 大船渡 大船渡
03204A1968 岩手県水沢市 水沢 水沢
03205A1968 岩手県花巻市 花巻 花巻
03206A1968 岩手県北上市 北上 北上
03207A1968 岩手県久慈市 久慈 久慈
03208A1968 岩手県遠野市 遠野 遠野
03209A1968 岩手県一関市 一関 一関
03210A1968 岩手県陸前高田市 陸前高田 陸前高田
03211A1968 岩手県釜石市 釜石 釜石
03212A1968 岩手県江刺市 江刺 江刺
03213A1972 岩手県二戸市 二戸 二戸
03214A2005 岩手県八幡平市 八幡平 八幡平
03215A2006 岩手県奥州市 奥州 奥州
03216A2014 岩手県滝沢市 滝沢 滝沢
03301A1968 岩手県岩手郡雫石町 雫石 雫石
03302A1968 岩手県岩手郡葛巻町 葛巻 葛巻
03303A1968 岩手県岩手郡岩手町 岩手 岩手
03304A1968 岩手県岩手郡西根町 西根 西根
03305A1968 岩手県岩手郡滝沢村 滝沢 滝沢
03306A1968 岩手県岩手郡松尾村 松尾 松尾
03307A1968 岩手県岩手郡玉山村 玉山 玉山
03321A1968 岩手県紫波郡紫波町 紫波 紫波
03322A1968 岩手県紫波郡矢巾町 矢巾 矢巾
03323A1968 岩手県紫波郡都南村 都南 都南
03341A1968 岩手県稗貫郡大迫町 大迫 大迫
03342A1968 岩手県稗貫郡石鳥谷町 石鳥谷 石鳥谷
03361A1968 岩手県和賀郡東和町 東和 東和
03362A1968 岩手県和賀郡和賀町 和賀 和賀
03363A1968 岩手県和賀郡湯田町 湯田 湯田
03364A1968 岩手県和賀郡江釣子村 江釣子 江釣子
03365A1968 岩手県和賀郡沢内村 沢内 沢内
03366A2005 岩手県和賀郡西和賀町 西和賀 西和賀
03381A1968 岩手県胆沢郡金ケ崎町 金ケ崎 金ケ崎
03382A1968 岩手県胆沢郡前沢町 前沢 前沢
03383A1968 岩手県胆沢郡胆沢町 胆沢 胆沢
03384A1968 岩手県胆沢郡衣川村 衣川 衣川
03401A1968 岩手県西磐井郡花泉町 花泉 花泉
03402A1968 岩手県西磐井郡平泉町 平泉 平泉
03421A1968 岩手県東磐井郡大東町 大東 大東
03422A1968 岩手県東磐井郡藤沢町 藤沢 藤沢
03423A1968 岩手県東磐井郡千厩町 千厩 千厩
03424A1968 岩手県東磐井郡東山町 東山 東山
03425A1968 岩手県東磐井郡室根村 室根 室根
03426A1968 岩手県東磐井郡川崎村 川崎 川崎
03441A1968 岩手県気仙郡住田町 住田 住田
03442A1968 岩手県気仙郡三陸町 三陸 三陸
03461A1968 岩手県上閉伊郡大槌町 大槌 大槌
03462A1968 岩手県上閉伊郡宮守村 宮守 宮守
03481A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡田老町 田老 田老
03482A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡山田町 山田 山田
03483A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡岩泉町 岩泉 岩泉
03484A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡田野畑村 田野畑 田野畑
03485A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡普代村 普代 普代
03486A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡新里村 新里 新里
03487A1968 岩手県下閉伊郡川井村 川井 川井
03501A1968 岩手県九戸郡軽米町 軽米 軽米
03502A1968 岩手県九戸郡種市町 種市 種市
03503A1968 岩手県九戸郡野田村 野田 野田
03504A1968 岩手県九戸郡山形村 山形 山形
03505A1968 岩手県九戸郡大野村 大野 大野
03506A1968 岩手県九戸郡九戸村 九戸 九戸
03507A2006 岩手県九戸郡洋野町 洋野 洋野
03521A1968 岩手県二戸郡浄法寺町 浄法寺 浄法寺
03522A1968 岩手県二戸郡福岡町 福岡 福岡
03523A1968 岩手県二戸郡安代町 安代 安代
03524A1968 岩手県二戸郡一戸町 一戸 一戸
03525A1968 岩手県二戸郡金田一村 金田一 金田一
03B0020001 岩手県下閉伊郡安家村 安家 安家
03B0020002 岩手県下閉伊郡磯鶏村 磯鶏 磯鶏
03B0020003 岩手県下閉伊郡花輪村 花輪 花輪
03B0020004 岩手県下閉伊郡刈屋村 刈屋 刈屋
03B0020005 岩手県下閉伊郡岩泉村 岩泉 岩泉
03B0020006 岩手県下閉伊郡宮古町 宮古 宮古
03B0020007 岩手県下閉伊郡鍬ケ崎町 鍬ケ崎 鍬ケ崎
03B0020008 岩手県下閉伊郡崎山村 崎山 崎山
03B0020009 岩手県下閉伊郡山口村 山口 山口
03B0020010 岩手県下閉伊郡重茂村 重茂 重茂
03B0020011 岩手県下閉伊郡小国村 小国 小国
03B0020012 岩手県下閉伊郡小川村 小川 小川
03B0020013 岩手県下閉伊郡小本村 小本 小本
03B0020014 岩手県下閉伊郡織笠村 織笠 織笠
03B0020015 岩手県下閉伊郡千徳村 千徳 千徳
03B0020016 岩手県下閉伊郡船越村 船越 船越
03B0020017 岩手県下閉伊郡大川村 大川 大川
03B0020018 岩手県下閉伊郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
03B0020019 岩手県下閉伊郡津軽石村 津軽石 津軽石
03B0020020 岩手県下閉伊郡田老村 田老 田老
03B0020021 岩手県下閉伊郡豊間根村 豊間根 豊間根
03B0020022 岩手県下閉伊郡茂市村 茂市 茂市
03B0020023 岩手県下閉伊郡門馬村 門馬 門馬
03B0020024 岩手県下閉伊郡有芸村 有芸 有芸
03B0030001 岩手県岩手郡一方井村 一方井 一方井
03B0030002 岩手県岩手郡巻堀村 巻堀 巻堀
03B0030003 岩手県岩手郡御所村 御所 御所
03B0030004 岩手県岩手郡御堂村 御堂 御堂
03B0030005 岩手県岩手郡御明神村 御明神 御明神
03B0030006 岩手県岩手郡寺田村 寺田 寺田
03B0030007 岩手県岩手郡雫石村 雫石 雫石
03B0030008 岩手県岩手郡渋民村 渋民 渋民
03B0030009 岩手県岩手郡沼宮内村 沼宮内 沼宮内
03B0030010 岩手県岩手郡沼宮内町 沼宮内 沼宮内
03B0030011 岩手県岩手郡厨川村 厨川 厨川
03B0030012 岩手県岩手郡西根村 西根 西根
03B0030013 岩手県岩手郡西山村 西山 西山
03B0030014 岩手県岩手郡川口村 川口 川口
03B0030015 岩手県岩手郡浅岸村 浅岸 浅岸
03B0030016 岩手県岩手郡太田村 太田 太田
03B0030017 岩手県岩手郡大更村 大更 大更
03B0030018 岩手県岩手郡中野村 中野 中野
03B0030019 岩手県岩手郡田頭村 田頭 田頭
03B0030020 岩手県岩手郡平館村 平館 平館
03B0030021 岩手県岩手郡平舘村 平舘 平舘
03B0030022 岩手県岩手郡米内村 米内 米内
03B0030023 岩手県岩手郡本宮村 本宮 本宮
03B0030024 岩手県岩手郡梁川村 梁川 梁川
03B0030025 岩手県岩手郡簗川村 簗川 簗川
03B0030026 岩手県岩手郡藪川村 藪川 藪川
03B0040001 岩手県岩手郡江刈村/岩手県九戸郡江刈村 江刈 江刈
03B0050001 岩手県気仙郡綾里村 綾里 綾里
03B0050002 岩手県気仙郡越喜来村 越喜来 越喜来
03B0050003 岩手県気仙郡横田村 横田 横田
03B0050004 岩手県気仙郡下有住村 下有住 下有住
03B0050005 岩手県気仙郡気仙村 気仙 気仙
03B0050006 岩手県気仙郡気仙町 気仙 気仙
03B0050007 岩手県気仙郡吉浜村 吉浜 吉浜
03B0050008 岩手県気仙郡広田村 広田 広田
03B0050009 岩手県気仙郡高田町 高田 高田
03B0050010 岩手県気仙郡三陸村 三陸 三陸
03B0050011 岩手県気仙郡小友村 小友 小友
03B0050012 岩手県気仙郡上有住村 上有住 上有住
03B0050013 岩手県気仙郡世田米村 世田米 世田米
03B0050014 岩手県気仙郡世田米町 世田米 世田米
03B0050015 岩手県気仙郡盛町
03B0050016 岩手県気仙郡赤崎村 赤崎 赤崎
03B0050017 岩手県気仙郡大船渡村 大船渡 大船渡
03B0050018 岩手県気仙郡大船渡町 大船渡 大船渡
03B0050019 岩手県気仙郡竹駒村 竹駒 竹駒
03B0050020 岩手県気仙郡猪川村 猪川 猪川
03B0050021 岩手県気仙郡唐丹村 唐丹 唐丹
03B0050022 岩手県気仙郡日頃市村 日頃市 日頃市
03B0050023 岩手県気仙郡米崎村 米崎 米崎
03B0050024 岩手県気仙郡末崎村 末崎 末崎
03B0050025 岩手県気仙郡矢作村 矢作 矢作
03B0050026 岩手県気仙郡立根村 立根 立根
03B0060001 岩手県九戸郡伊保内村 伊保内 伊保内
03B0060002 岩手県九戸郡宇部村 宇部 宇部
03B0060003 岩手県九戸郡夏井村 夏井 夏井
03B0060004 岩手県九戸郡葛巻村 葛巻 葛巻
03B0060005 岩手県九戸郡久慈町 久慈 久慈
03B0060006 岩手県九戸郡軽米村 軽米 軽米
03B0060007 岩手県九戸郡戸田村 戸田 戸田
03B0060008 岩手県九戸郡江刺家村 江刺家 江刺家
03B0060009 岩手県九戸郡山根村 山根 山根
03B0060010 岩手県九戸郡侍浜村 侍浜 侍浜
03B0060011 岩手県九戸郡種市村 種市 種市
03B0060012 岩手県九戸郡小軽米村 小軽米 小軽米
03B0060013 岩手県九戸郡晴山村 晴山 晴山
03B0060014 岩手県九戸郡大川目村 大川目 大川目
03B0060015 岩手県九戸郡中野村 中野 中野
03B0060016 岩手県九戸郡長内村 長内 長内
03B0070001 岩手県江刺郡愛宕村 愛宕 愛宕
03B0070002 岩手県江刺郡伊手村 伊手 伊手
03B0070003 岩手県江刺郡稲瀬村 稲瀬 稲瀬
03B0070004 岩手県江刺郡羽田村 羽田 羽田
03B0070005 岩手県江刺郡岩谷堂町 岩谷堂 岩谷堂
03B0070006 岩手県江刺郡玉里村 玉里 玉里
03B0070007 岩手県江刺郡広瀬村 広瀬 広瀬
03B0070008 岩手県江刺郡江刺町 江刺 江刺
03B0070009 岩手県江刺郡黒石村 黒石 黒石
03B0070010 岩手県江刺郡田原村 田原 田原
03B0070011 岩手県江刺郡藤里村 藤里 藤里
03B0070012 岩手県江刺郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
03B0070013 岩手県江刺郡米里村 米里 米里
03B0070014 岩手県江刺郡梁川村 梁川 梁川
03B0080001 岩手県紫波郡煙山村 煙山 煙山
03B0080002 岩手県紫波郡乙部村 乙部 乙部
03B0080003 岩手県紫波郡見前村 見前 見前
03B0080004 岩手県紫波郡古舘村 古舘 古舘
03B0080005 岩手県紫波郡佐比内村 佐比内 佐比内
03B0080006 岩手県紫波郡志和村 志和 志和
03B0080007 岩手県紫波郡水分村 水分 水分
03B0080008 岩手県紫波郡赤石村 赤石 赤石
03B0080009 岩手県紫波郡赤沢村 赤沢 赤沢
03B0080010 岩手県紫波郡長岡村 長岡 長岡
03B0080011 岩手県紫波郡徳田村 徳田 徳田
03B0080012 岩手県紫波郡日詰町 日詰 日詰
03B0080013 岩手県紫波郡飯岡村 飯岡 飯岡
03B0080014 岩手県紫波郡彦部村 彦部 彦部
03B0080015 岩手県紫波郡不動村 不動 不動
03B0080016 岩手県紫波郡矢巾村 矢巾 矢巾
03B0090001 岩手県上閉伊郡綾織村 綾織 綾織
03B0090002 岩手県上閉伊郡鵜住居村 鵜住居 鵜住居
03B0090003 岩手県上閉伊郡遠野町 遠野 遠野
03B0090004 岩手県上閉伊郡釜石町 釜石 釜石
03B0090005 岩手県上閉伊郡金沢村 金沢 金沢
03B0090006 岩手県上閉伊郡栗橋村 栗橋 栗橋
03B0090007 岩手県上閉伊郡甲子村 甲子 甲子
03B0090008 岩手県上閉伊郡小友村 小友 小友
03B0090009 岩手県上閉伊郡松崎村 松崎 松崎
03B0090010 岩手県上閉伊郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
03B0090011 岩手県上閉伊郡青笹村 青笹 青笹
03B0090012 岩手県上閉伊郡達曾部村 達曾部 達曾部/達曽部村
03B0090013 岩手県上閉伊郡土淵村 土淵 土淵
03B0090014 岩手県上閉伊郡附馬牛村 附馬牛 附馬牛
03B0090015 岩手県上閉伊郡鱒沢村 鱒沢 鱒沢
03B0100001 岩手県西磐井郡一関町 一関 一関
03B0100002 岩手県西磐井郡永井村 永井 永井
03B0100003 岩手県西磐井郡花泉村 花泉 花泉
03B0100004 岩手県西磐井郡金沢村 金沢 金沢
03B0100005 岩手県西磐井郡厳美村 厳美 厳美
03B0100006 岩手県西磐井郡山目村 山目 山目
03B0100007 岩手県西磐井郡真滝村 真滝 真滝
03B0100008 岩手県西磐井郡中里村 中里 中里
03B0100009 岩手県西磐井郡日形村 日形 日形
03B0100010 岩手県西磐井郡萩荘村 萩荘 萩荘
03B0100011 岩手県西磐井郡平泉村 平泉 平泉
03B0100012 岩手県西磐井郡弥栄村 弥栄 弥栄
03B0100013 岩手県西磐井郡油島村 油島 油島
03B0100014 岩手県西磐井郡涌津村 涌津 涌津
03B0100015 岩手県西磐井郡老松村 老松 老松
03B0110001 岩手県胆沢郡永岡村 永岡 永岡
03B0110002 岩手県胆沢郡金ヶ崎村 金ヶ崎 金ヶ崎
03B0110003 岩手県胆沢郡古城村 古城 古城
03B0110004 岩手県胆沢郡佐倉河村 佐倉河 佐倉河
03B0110005 岩手県胆沢郡姉体村 姉体 姉体
03B0110006 岩手県胆沢郡若柳村 若柳 若柳
03B0110007 岩手県胆沢郡小山村 小山 小山
03B0110008 岩手県胆沢郡真城村 真城 真城
03B0110009 岩手県胆沢郡水沢町 水沢 水沢
03B0110010 岩手県胆沢郡相去村 相去 相去
03B0110011 岩手県胆沢郡胆沢村 胆沢 胆沢
03B0110012 岩手県胆沢郡南都田村 南都田 南都田
03B0110013 岩手県胆沢郡白山村 白山 白山
03B0120001 岩手県東磐井郡猿沢村 猿沢 猿沢
03B0120002 岩手県東磐井郡奥玉村 奥玉 奥玉
03B0120003 岩手県東磐井郡黄海村 黄海 黄海
03B0120004 岩手県東磐井郡興田村 興田 興田
03B0120005 岩手県東磐井郡渋民村 渋民 渋民
03B0120006 岩手県東磐井郡小梨村 小梨 小梨
03B0120007 岩手県東磐井郡松川村 松川 松川
03B0120008 岩手県東磐井郡摺沢村 摺沢 摺沢
03B0120009 岩手県東磐井郡摺沢町 摺沢 摺沢
03B0120010 岩手県東磐井郡生母村 生母 生母
03B0120011 岩手県東磐井郡折壁村 折壁 折壁
03B0120012 岩手県東磐井郡大原町 大原 大原
03B0120013 岩手県東磐井郡大津保村 大津保 大津保
03B0120014 岩手県東磐井郡長坂村 長坂 長坂
03B0120015 岩手県東磐井郡長島村 長島 長島
03B0120016 岩手県東磐井郡田河津村 田河津 田河津
03B0120017 岩手県東磐井郡東山村 東山 東山
03B0120018 岩手県東磐井郡藤沢村 藤沢 藤沢
03B0120019 岩手県東磐井郡薄衣村 薄衣 薄衣
03B0120020 岩手県東磐井郡八沢村 八沢 八沢
03B0120021 岩手県東磐井郡磐清水村 磐清水 磐清水
03B0120022 岩手県東磐井郡舞川村 舞川 舞川
03B0120023 岩手県東磐井郡門崎村 門崎 門崎
03B0120024 岩手県東磐井郡矢越村 矢越 矢越
03B0130001 岩手県二戸郡御返地村 御返地 御返地
03B0130002 岩手県二戸郡荒沢村 荒沢 荒沢
03B0130003 岩手県二戸郡姉帯村 姉帯 姉帯
03B0130004 岩手県二戸郡爾薩体村 爾薩体 爾薩体
03B0130005 岩手県二戸郡爾薩台村 爾薩台 爾薩台
03B0130006 岩手県二戸郡小鳥谷村 小鳥谷 小鳥谷
03B0130007 岩手県二戸郡浄法寺村 浄法寺 浄法寺
03B0130008 岩手県二戸郡石切所村 石切所 石切所
03B0130009 岩手県二戸郡鳥海村 鳥海 鳥海
03B0130010 岩手県二戸郡田山村 田山 田山
03B0130011 岩手県二戸郡田部村 田部 田部
03B0130012 岩手県二戸郡斗米村 斗米 斗米
03B0130013 岩手県二戸郡浪打村 浪打 浪打
03B0140001 岩手県稗貫郡花巻川口町 花巻川口 花巻川口
03B0140002 岩手県稗貫郡花巻町 花巻 花巻
03B0140003 岩手県稗貫郡外川目村 外川目 外川目
03B0140004 岩手県稗貫郡亀ケ森村 亀ケ森 亀ケ森
03B0140005 岩手県稗貫郡宮野目村 宮野目 宮野目
03B0140006 岩手県稗貫郡好地村 好地 好地
03B0140007 岩手県稗貫郡根子村 根子 根子
03B0140008 岩手県稗貫郡新堀村 新堀 新堀
03B0140009 岩手県稗貫郡太田村 太田 太田
03B0140010 岩手県稗貫郡大迫村 大迫 大迫
03B0140011 岩手県稗貫郡湯口村 湯口 湯口
03B0140012 岩手県稗貫郡湯本村 湯本 湯本
03B0140013 岩手県稗貫郡内川目村 内川目 内川目
03B0140014 岩手県稗貫郡八重畑村 八重畑 八重畑
03B0140015 岩手県稗貫郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
03B0140016 岩手県稗貫郡矢沢村 矢沢 矢沢
03B0150001 岩手県和賀郡横川目村 横川目 横川目
03B0150002 岩手県和賀郡岩崎村 岩崎 岩崎
03B0150003 岩手県和賀郡鬼柳村 鬼柳 鬼柳
03B0150004 岩手県和賀郡更木村 更木 更木
03B0150005 岩手県和賀郡黒沢尻町 黒沢尻 黒沢尻
03B0150006 岩手県和賀郡笹間村 笹間 笹間
03B0150007 岩手県和賀郡十二鏑村 十二鏑 十二鏑
03B0150008 岩手県和賀郡小山田村 小山田 小山田
03B0150009 岩手県和賀郡谷内村 谷内 谷内
03B0150010 岩手県和賀郡中内村 中内 中内
03B0150011 岩手県和賀郡土沢町 土沢 土沢
03B0150012 岩手県和賀郡湯田村 湯田 湯田
03B0150013 岩手県和賀郡藤根村 藤根 藤根
03B0150014 岩手県和賀郡二子村 二子 二子
03B0150015 岩手県和賀郡飯豊村 飯豊 飯豊
03B0150016 岩手県和賀郡立花村 立花 立花
03B0150017 岩手県和賀郡和賀村 和賀 和賀
04101A1989 宮城県仙台市青葉区 青葉 青葉
04102A1989 宮城県仙台市宮城野区 宮城野 宮城野
04103A1989 宮城県仙台市若林区 若林 若林
04104A1989 宮城県仙台市太白区 太白 太白
04105A1989 宮城県仙台市泉区
04201A1968 宮城県仙台市 仙台 仙台
04202A1968 宮城県石巻市 石巻 石巻
04203A1968 宮城県塩竈市 塩竈 塩竈
04204A1968 宮城県古川市 古川 古川
04205A1968 宮城県気仙沼市 気仙沼 気仙沼
04206A1968 宮城県白石市 白石 白石
04207A1968 宮城県名取市 名取 名取
04208A1968 宮城県角田市 角田 角田
04209A1971 宮城県多賀城市 多賀城 多賀城
04210A1971 宮城県泉市
04211A1971 宮城県岩沼市 岩沼 岩沼
04212A2005 宮城県登米市 登米 登米
04213A2005 宮城県栗原市 栗原 栗原
04214A2005 宮城県東松島市 東松島 東松島
04215A2006 宮城県大崎市 大崎 大崎
04216A2016 宮城県富谷市 富谷 富谷
04301A1968 宮城県刈田郡蔵王町 蔵王 蔵王
04302A1968 宮城県刈田郡七ヶ宿町 七ヶ宿 七ヶ宿/七ケ宿町
04321A1968 宮城県柴田郡大河原町 大河原 大河原
04322A1968 宮城県柴田郡村田町 村田 村田
04323A1968 宮城県柴田郡柴田町 柴田 柴田
04324A1968 宮城県柴田郡川崎町 川崎 川崎
04341A1968 宮城県伊具郡丸森町 丸森 丸森
04361A1968 宮城県亘理郡亘理町 亘理 亘理
04362A1968 宮城県亘理郡山元町 山元 山元
04381A1968 宮城県名取郡岩沼町 岩沼 岩沼
04382A1968 宮城県名取郡秋保町 秋保 秋保
04401A1968 宮城県宮城郡松島町 松島 松島
04402A1968 宮城県宮城郡多賀城町 多賀城 多賀城
04403A1968 宮城県宮城郡泉町
04404A1968 宮城県宮城郡七ヶ浜町 七ヶ浜 七ヶ浜/七ケ浜町
04405A1968 宮城県宮城郡宮城町 宮城 宮城
04406A1968 宮城県宮城郡利府町 利府 利府
04421A1968 宮城県黒川郡大和町 大和 大和
04422A1968 宮城県黒川郡大郷町 大郷 大郷
04423A1968 宮城県黒川郡富谷町 富谷 富谷
04424A1968 宮城県黒川郡大衡村 大衡 大衡
04441A1968 宮城県加美郡中新田町 中新田 中新田
04442A1968 宮城県加美郡小野田町 小野田 小野田
04443A1968 宮城県加美郡宮崎町 宮崎 宮崎
04444A1968 宮城県加美郡色麻村 色麻 色麻
04444A1978 宮城県加美郡色麻町 色麻 色麻
04445A2003 宮城県加美郡加美町 加美 加美
04461A1968 宮城県志田郡松山町 松山 松山
04462A1968 宮城県志田郡三本木町 三本木 三本木
04463A1968 宮城県志田郡鹿島台町 鹿島台 鹿島台
04481A1968 宮城県玉造郡岩出山町 岩出山 岩出山
04482A1968 宮城県玉造郡鳴子町 鳴子 鳴子
04501A1968 宮城県遠田郡涌谷町 涌谷 涌谷
04502A1968 宮城県遠田郡田尻町 田尻 田尻
04503A1968 宮城県遠田郡小牛田町 小牛田 小牛田
04504A1968 宮城県遠田郡南郷町 南郷 南郷
04505A2006 宮城県遠田郡美里町 美里 美里
04521A1968 宮城県栗原郡築館町 築館 築館
04522A1968 宮城県栗原郡若柳町 若柳 若柳
04523A1968 宮城県栗原郡栗駒町 栗駒 栗駒
04524A1968 宮城県栗原郡高清水町 高清水 高清水
04525A1968 宮城県栗原郡一迫町 一迫 一迫
04526A1968 宮城県栗原郡瀬峰町 瀬峰 瀬峰
04527A1968 宮城県栗原郡鶯沢町 鶯沢 鶯沢
04528A1968 宮城県栗原郡金成町 金成 金成
04529A1968 宮城県栗原郡志波姫町 志波姫 志波姫
04530A1968 宮城県栗原郡花山村 花山 花山
04541A1968 宮城県登米郡迫町
04542A1968 宮城県登米郡登米町 登米 登米
04543A1968 宮城県登米郡東和町 東和 東和
04544A1968 宮城県登米郡中田町 中田 中田
04545A1968 宮城県登米郡豊里町 豊里 豊里
04546A1968 宮城県登米郡米山町 米山 米山
04547A1968 宮城県登米郡石越町 石越 石越
04548A1968 宮城県登米郡南方町 南方 南方
04561A1968 宮城県桃生郡河北町 河北 河北
04562A1968 宮城県桃生郡矢本町 矢本 矢本
04563A1968 宮城県桃生郡雄勝町 雄勝 雄勝
04564A1968 宮城県桃生郡河南町 河南 河南
04565A1968 宮城県桃生郡桃生町 桃生 桃生
04566A1968 宮城県桃生郡鳴瀬町 鳴瀬 鳴瀬
04567A1968 宮城県桃生郡北上町 北上 北上
04581A1968 宮城県牡鹿郡女川町 女川 女川
04582A1968 宮城県牡鹿郡牡鹿町 牡鹿 牡鹿
04601A1968 宮城県本吉郡志津川町 志津川 志津川
04602A1968 宮城県本吉郡津山町 津山 津山
04603A1968 宮城県本吉郡本吉町 本吉 本吉
04604A1968 宮城県本吉郡唐桑町 唐桑 唐桑
04605A1968 宮城県本吉郡歌津町 歌津 歌津
04606A2005 宮城県本吉郡南三陸町 南三陸 南三陸
04B0020001 宮城県伊具郡角田町 角田 角田
04B0020002 宮城県伊具郡館矢間村 館矢間 館矢間
04B0020003 宮城県伊具郡金山町 金山 金山
04B0020004 宮城県伊具郡耕野村 耕野 耕野
04B0020005 宮城県伊具郡桜村
04B0020006 宮城県伊具郡枝野村 枝野 枝野
04B0020007 宮城県伊具郡小斎村 小斎 小斎
04B0020008 宮城県伊具郡西根村 西根 西根
04B0020009 宮城県伊具郡大張村 大張 大張
04B0020010 宮城県伊具郡大内村 大内 大内
04B0020011 宮城県伊具郡東根村 東根 東根
04B0020012 宮城県伊具郡藤尾村 藤尾 藤尾
04B0020013 宮城県伊具郡筆甫村 筆甫 筆甫
04B0020014 宮城県伊具郡北郷村 北郷 北郷
04B0030001 宮城県遠田郡元涌谷村 元涌谷 元涌谷
04B0030002 宮城県遠田郡沼部村 沼部 沼部
04B0030003 宮城県遠田郡大貫村 大貫 大貫
04B0030004 宮城県遠田郡中埣村 中埣 中埣
04B0030005 宮城県遠田郡南郷村 南郷 南郷
04B0030006 宮城県遠田郡不動堂村 不動堂 不動堂
04B0030007 宮城県遠田郡不動堂町 不動堂 不動堂
04B0030008 宮城県遠田郡富永村 富永 富永
04B0030009 宮城県遠田郡北浦村 北浦 北浦
04B0030010 宮城県遠田郡箟岳村 箟岳 箟岳
04B0030011 宮城県遠田郡篦岳村 篦岳 篦岳
04B0040001 宮城県牡鹿郡鮎川村 鮎川 鮎川
04B0040002 宮城県牡鹿郡鮎川町 鮎川 鮎川
04B0040003 宮城県牡鹿郡稲井村 稲井 稲井
04B0040004 宮城県牡鹿郡稲井町 稲井 稲井
04B0040005 宮城県牡鹿郡荻浜村 荻浜 荻浜
04B0040006 宮城県牡鹿郡蛇田村 蛇田 蛇田
04B0040007 宮城県牡鹿郡女川村 女川 女川
04B0040008 宮城県牡鹿郡石巻町 石巻 石巻
04B0040009 宮城県牡鹿郡大原村 大原 大原
04B0040010 宮城県牡鹿郡渡波町 渡波 渡波
04B0050001 宮城県加美郡賀美石村 賀美石 賀美石
04B0050002 宮城県加美郡宮崎村 宮崎 宮崎
04B0050003 宮城県加美郡広原村 広原 広原
04B0050004 宮城県加美郡小野田村 小野田 小野田
04B0050005 宮城県加美郡鳴瀬村 鳴瀬 鳴瀬
04B0060001 宮城県刈田郡越河村 越河 越河
04B0060002 宮城県刈田郡円田村 円田 円田
04B0060003 宮城県刈田郡宮村
04B0060004 宮城県刈田郡斎川村 斎川 斎川
04B0060005 宮城県刈田郡七ヶ宿村 七ヶ宿 七ヶ宿
04B0060006 宮城県刈田郡小原村 小原 小原
04B0060007 宮城県刈田郡大鷹沢村 大鷹沢 大鷹沢
04B0060008 宮城県刈田郡大平村 大平 大平
04B0060009 宮城県刈田郡白石町 白石 白石
04B0060010 宮城県刈田郡白川村 白川 白川
04B0060011 宮城県刈田郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
04B0070001 宮城県宮城郡浦戸村 浦戸 浦戸
04B0070002 宮城県宮城郡塩竈町 塩竈 塩竈
04B0070003 宮城県宮城郡岩切村 岩切 岩切
04B0070004 宮城県宮城郡宮城村 宮城 宮城
04B0070005 宮城県宮城郡原町
04B0070006 宮城県宮城郡広瀬村 広瀬 広瀬
04B0070007 宮城県宮城郡高砂村 高砂 高砂
04B0070008 宮城県宮城郡根白石村 根白石 根白石
04B0070009 宮城県宮城郡七ヶ浜村 七ヶ浜 七ヶ浜
04B0070010 宮城県宮城郡七郷村 七郷 七郷
04B0070011 宮城県宮城郡七北田村 七北田 七北田
04B0070012 宮城県宮城郡松島村 松島 松島
04B0070013 宮城県宮城郡泉村
04B0070014 宮城県宮城郡多賀城村 多賀城 多賀城
04B0070015 宮城県宮城郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
04B0070016 宮城県宮城郡利府村 利府 利府
04B0080001 宮城県玉造郡一栗村 一栗 一栗
04B0080002 宮城県玉造郡温泉村 温泉 温泉
04B0080003 宮城県玉造郡鬼首村 鬼首 鬼首
04B0080004 宮城県玉造郡真山村 真山 真山
04B0080005 宮城県玉造郡西大崎村 西大崎 西大崎
04B0080006 宮城県玉造郡川渡村 川渡 川渡
04B0080007 宮城県玉造郡東大崎村 東大崎 東大崎
04B0090001 宮城県栗原郡一迫村 一迫 一迫
04B0090002 宮城県栗原郡岩ケ崎町 岩ケ崎 岩ケ崎
04B0090003 宮城県栗原郡宮沢村 宮沢 宮沢
04B0090004 宮城県栗原郡宮野村 宮野 宮野
04B0090005 宮城県栗原郡玉沢村 玉沢 玉沢
04B0090006 宮城県栗原郡金成村 金成 金成
04B0090007 宮城県栗原郡金田村 金田 金田
04B0090008 宮城県栗原郡栗駒村 栗駒 栗駒
04B0090009 宮城県栗原郡志波姫村 志波姫 志波姫
04B0090010 宮城県栗原郡清滝村 清滝 清滝
04B0090011 宮城県栗原郡大岡村 大岡 大岡
04B0090012 宮城県栗原郡沢辺村 沢辺 沢辺
04B0090013 宮城県栗原郡長岡村 長岡 長岡
04B0090014 宮城県栗原郡長崎村 長崎 長崎
04B0090015 宮城県栗原郡鳥矢崎村 鳥矢崎 鳥矢崎
04B0090016 宮城県栗原郡津久毛村 津久毛 津久毛
04B0090017 宮城県栗原郡藤里村 藤里 藤里
04B0090018 宮城県栗原郡萩野村 萩野 萩野
04B0090019 宮城県栗原郡畑岡村 畑岡 畑岡
04B0090020 宮城県栗原郡尾松村 尾松 尾松
04B0090021 宮城県栗原郡姫松村 姫松 姫松
04B0090022 宮城県栗原郡富野村 富野 富野
04B0090023 宮城県栗原郡文字村 文字 文字
04B0090024 宮城県栗原郡有賀村 有賀 有賀
04B0090025 宮城県栗原郡鶯沢村 鶯沢 鶯沢
04B0100001 宮城県黒川郡吉岡町 吉岡 吉岡
04B0100002 宮城県黒川郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
04B0100003 宮城県黒川郡宮床村 宮床 宮床
04B0100004 宮城県黒川郡大郷村 大郷 大郷
04B0100005 宮城県黒川郡大松沢村 大松沢 大松沢
04B0100006 宮城県黒川郡大谷村 大谷 大谷
04B0100007 宮城県黒川郡鶴巣村 鶴巣 鶴巣
04B0100008 宮城県黒川郡粕川村 粕川 粕川
04B0100009 宮城県黒川郡富谷村 富谷 富谷
04B0100010 宮城県黒川郡落合村 落合 落合
04B0110001 宮城県志田郡下伊場野村 下伊場野 下伊場野
04B0110002 宮城県志田郡古川町 古川 古川
04B0110003 宮城県志田郡荒雄村 荒雄 荒雄
04B0110004 宮城県志田郡高倉村 高倉 高倉
04B0110005 宮城県志田郡志田村 志田 志田
04B0110006 宮城県志田郡鹿島台村 鹿島台 鹿島台
04B0110007 宮城県志田郡敷玉村 敷玉 敷玉
04B0120001 宮城県柴田郡金ケ瀬村 金ケ瀬 金ケ瀬
04B0120002 宮城県柴田郡沼辺村 沼辺 沼辺
04B0120003 宮城県柴田郡川崎村 川崎 川崎
04B0120004 宮城県柴田郡船岡村 船岡 船岡
04B0120005 宮城県柴田郡船岡町 船岡 船岡
04B0120006 宮城県柴田郡槻木町 槻木 槻木
04B0120007 宮城県柴田郡富岡村 富岡 富岡
04B0130001 宮城県登米郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
04B0130002 宮城県登米郡錦織村 錦織 錦織
04B0130003 宮城県登米郡佐沼町 佐沼 佐沼
04B0130004 宮城県登米郡上沼村 上沼 上沼
04B0130005 宮城県登米郡新田村 新田 新田
04B0130006 宮城県登米郡石越村 石越 石越
04B0130007 宮城県登米郡石森町 石森 石森
04B0130008 宮城県登米郡浅水村 浅水 浅水
04B0130009 宮城県登米郡南方村 南方 南方
04B0130010 宮城県登米郡米山村 米山 米山
04B0130011 宮城県登米郡米川村 米川 米川
04B0130012 宮城県登米郡米谷町 米谷 米谷
04B0130013 宮城県登米郡宝江村 宝江 宝江
04B0130014 宮城県登米郡豊里村 豊里 豊里
04B0130015 宮城県登米郡北方村 北方 北方
04B0140001 宮城県桃生郡宮戸村 宮戸 宮戸
04B0140002 宮城県桃生郡橋浦村 橋浦 橋浦
04B0140003 宮城県桃生郡広淵村 広淵 広淵
04B0140004 宮城県桃生郡鹿又村 鹿又 鹿又
04B0140005 宮城県桃生郡十五浜村 十五浜 十五浜
04B0140006 宮城県桃生郡小野村 小野 小野
04B0140007 宮城県桃生郡須江村 須江 須江
04B0140008 宮城県桃生郡赤井村 赤井 赤井
04B0140009 宮城県桃生郡前谷地村 前谷地 前谷地
04B0140010 宮城県桃生郡大塩村 大塩 大塩
04B0140011 宮城県桃生郡大川村 大川 大川
04B0140012 宮城県桃生郡大谷地村 大谷地 大谷地
04B0140013 宮城県桃生郡鷹来村 鷹来 鷹来
04B0140014 宮城県桃生郡中津山村 中津山 中津山
04B0140015 宮城県桃生郡桃生村 桃生 桃生
04B0140016 宮城県桃生郡二俣村 二俣 二俣
04B0140017 宮城県桃生郡飯野川町 飯野川 飯野川
04B0140018 宮城県桃生郡北上村 北上 北上
04B0140019 宮城県桃生郡北村
04B0140020 宮城県桃生郡野蒜村 野蒜 野蒜
04B0150001 宮城県本吉郡横山村 横山 横山
04B0150002 宮城県本吉郡歌津村 歌津 歌津
04B0150003 宮城県本吉郡階上村 階上 階上
04B0150004 宮城県本吉郡気仙沼町 気仙沼 気仙沼
04B0150005 宮城県本吉郡戸倉村 戸倉 戸倉
04B0150006 宮城県本吉郡御岳村 御岳 御岳
04B0150007 宮城県本吉郡鹿折村 鹿折 鹿折
04B0150008 宮城県本吉郡十三浜村 十三浜 十三浜
04B0150009 宮城県本吉郡小泉村 小泉 小泉
04B0150010 宮城県本吉郡松岩村 松岩 松岩
04B0150011 宮城県本吉郡新月村 新月 新月
04B0150012 宮城県本吉郡大谷村 大谷 大谷
04B0150013 宮城県本吉郡大島村 大島 大島
04B0150014 宮城県本吉郡津谷町 津谷 津谷
04B0150015 宮城県本吉郡唐桑村 唐桑 唐桑
04B0150016 宮城県本吉郡入谷村 入谷 入谷
04B0150017 宮城県本吉郡柳津町 柳津 柳津
04B0160001 宮城県名取郡愛島村 愛島 愛島
04B0160002 宮城県名取郡下増田村 下増田 下増田
04B0160003 宮城県名取郡舘腰村 舘腰 舘腰
04B0160004 宮城県名取郡玉浦村 玉浦 玉浦
04B0160005 宮城県名取郡高舘村 高舘 高舘
04B0160006 宮城県名取郡秋保村 秋保 秋保
04B0160007 宮城県名取郡生出村 生出 生出
04B0160008 宮城県名取郡西多賀村 西多賀 西多賀
04B0160009 宮城県名取郡千貫村 千貫 千貫
04B0160010 宮城県名取郡増田町 増田 増田
04B0160011 宮城県名取郡中田村 中田 中田
04B0160012 宮城県名取郡長町
04B0160013 宮城県名取郡東多賀村 東多賀 東多賀
04B0160014 宮城県名取郡名取町 名取 名取
04B0160015 宮城県名取郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
04B0160016 宮城県名取郡閖上町 閖上 閖上
04B0170001 宮城県亘理郡逢隈村 逢隈 逢隈
04B0170002 宮城県亘理郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
04B0170003 宮城県亘理郡荒浜村 荒浜 荒浜
04B0170004 宮城県亘理郡荒浜町 荒浜 荒浜
04B0170005 宮城県亘理郡坂元村 坂元 坂元
04B0170006 宮城県亘理郡山下村 山下 山下
05201A1968 秋田県秋田市 秋田 秋田
05202A1968 秋田県能代市 能代 能代
05203A1968 秋田県横手市 横手 横手
05204A1968 秋田県大館市 大館 大館
05205A1968 秋田県本荘市 本荘 本荘
05206A1968 秋田県男鹿市 男鹿 男鹿
05207A1968 秋田県湯沢市 湯沢 湯沢
05208A1968 秋田県大曲市 大曲 大曲
05209A1972 秋田県鹿角市 鹿角 鹿角
05210A2005 秋田県由利本荘市 由利本荘 由利本荘
05211A2005 秋田県潟上市 潟上 潟上
05212A2005 秋田県大仙市 大仙 大仙
05213A2005 秋田県北秋田市 北秋田 北秋田
05214A2005 秋田県にかほ市 にかほ にかほ
05215A2005 秋田県仙北市 仙北 仙北
05301A1968 秋田県鹿角郡花輪町 花輪 花輪
05302A1968 秋田県鹿角郡十和田町 十和田 十和田
05303A1968 秋田県鹿角郡小坂町 小坂 小坂
05304A1968 秋田県鹿角郡尾去沢町 尾去沢 尾去沢
05305A1968 秋田県鹿角郡八幡平村 八幡平 八幡平
05321A1968 秋田県北秋田郡鷹巣町 鷹巣 鷹巣
05322A1968 秋田県北秋田郡比内町 比内 比内
05323A1968 秋田県北秋田郡森吉町 森吉 森吉
05324A1968 秋田県北秋田郡阿仁町 阿仁 阿仁
05325A1968 秋田県北秋田郡田代町 田代 田代
05326A1968 秋田県北秋田郡合川町 合川 合川
05327A1968 秋田県北秋田郡上小阿仁村 上小阿仁 上小阿仁
05341A1968 秋田県山本郡琴丘町 琴丘 琴丘
05342A1968 秋田県山本郡二ツ井町 二ツ井 二ツ井/二ッ井町
05343A1968 秋田県山本郡八森町 八森 八森
05344A1968 秋田県山本郡山本町 山本 山本
05345A1968 秋田県山本郡八竜町 八竜 八竜
05346A1968 秋田県山本郡藤里町 藤里 藤里
05347A1968 秋田県山本郡峰浜村 峰浜 峰浜
05348A2006 秋田県山本郡三種町 三種 三種
05349A2006 秋田県山本郡八峰町 八峰 八峰
05361A1968 秋田県南秋田郡五城目町 五城目 五城目
05362A1968 秋田県南秋田郡昭和町 昭和 昭和
05363A1968 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町 八郎潟 八郎潟
05364A1968 秋田県南秋田郡飯田川町 飯田川 飯田川
05365A1968 秋田県南秋田郡天王町 天王 天王
05366A1968 秋田県南秋田郡井川村 井川 井川
05366A1974 秋田県南秋田郡井川町 井川 井川
05367A1968 秋田県南秋田郡琴浜村 琴浜 琴浜
05367A1970 秋田県南秋田郡若美町 若美 若美
05368A1968 秋田県南秋田郡大潟村 大潟 大潟
05381A1968 秋田県河辺郡河辺町 河辺 河辺
05382A1968 秋田県河辺郡雄和村 雄和 雄和
05382A1972 秋田県河辺郡雄和町 雄和 雄和
05401A1968 秋田県由利郡仁賀保町 仁賀保 仁賀保
05402A1968 秋田県由利郡金浦町 金浦 金浦
05403A1968 秋田県由利郡象潟町 象潟 象潟
05404A1968 秋田県由利郡矢島町 矢島 矢島
05405A1968 秋田県由利郡岩城町 岩城 岩城
05406A1968 秋田県由利郡由利町 由利 由利
05407A1968 秋田県由利郡西目村 西目 西目
05407A1975 秋田県由利郡西目町 西目 西目
05408A1968 秋田県由利郡鳥海村 鳥海 鳥海
05408A1980 秋田県由利郡鳥海町 鳥海 鳥海
05409A1968 秋田県由利郡東由利村 東由利 東由利
05409A1974 秋田県由利郡東由利町 東由利 東由利
05410A1968 秋田県由利郡大内町 大内 大内
05421A1968 秋田県仙北郡神岡町 神岡 神岡
05422A1968 秋田県仙北郡西仙北町 西仙北 西仙北
05423A1968 秋田県仙北郡角館町 角館 角館
05424A1968 秋田県仙北郡六郷町 六郷 六郷
05425A1968 秋田県仙北郡中仙町 中仙 中仙
05426A1968 秋田県仙北郡田沢湖町 田沢湖 田沢湖
05427A1968 秋田県仙北郡協和町 協和 協和
05428A1968 秋田県仙北郡南外村 南外 南外
05429A1968 秋田県仙北郡仙北村 仙北 仙北
05429A1974 秋田県仙北郡仙北町 仙北 仙北
05430A1968 秋田県仙北郡西木村 西木 西木
05431A1968 秋田県仙北郡太田町 太田 太田
05432A1968 秋田県仙北郡千畑村 千畑 千畑
05432A1986 秋田県仙北郡千畑町 千畑 千畑
05433A1968 秋田県仙北郡仙南村 仙南 仙南
05434A2004 秋田県仙北郡美郷町 美郷 美郷
05441A1968 秋田県平鹿郡増田町 増田 増田
05442A1968 秋田県平鹿郡平鹿町 平鹿 平鹿
05443A1968 秋田県平鹿郡雄物川町 雄物川 雄物川
05444A1968 秋田県平鹿郡大森町 大森 大森
05445A1968 秋田県平鹿郡十文字町 十文字 十文字
05446A1968 秋田県平鹿郡山内村 山内 山内
05447A1968 秋田県平鹿郡大雄村 大雄 大雄
05461A1968 秋田県雄勝郡稲川町 稲川 稲川
05462A1968 秋田県雄勝郡雄勝町 雄勝 雄勝
05463A1968 秋田県雄勝郡羽後町 羽後 羽後
05464A1968 秋田県雄勝郡東成瀬村 東成瀬 東成瀬
05465A1968 秋田県雄勝郡皆瀬村 皆瀬 皆瀬
05B0020001 秋田県河辺郡下北手村 下北手 下北手
05B0020002 秋田県河辺郡岩見三内村 岩見三内 岩見三内
05B0020003 秋田県河辺郡牛島町 牛島 牛島
05B0020004 秋田県河辺郡戸米川村 戸米川 戸米川
05B0020005 秋田県河辺郡四ツ小屋村 四ツ小屋 四ツ小屋
05B0020006 秋田県河辺郡種平村 種平 種平
05B0020007 秋田県河辺郡上北手村 上北手 上北手
05B0020008 秋田県河辺郡新屋町 新屋 新屋
05B0020009 秋田県河辺郡仁井田村 仁井田 仁井田
05B0020010 秋田県河辺郡川添村 川添 川添
05B0020011 秋田県河辺郡船岡村 船岡 船岡
05B0020012 秋田県河辺郡浜田村 浜田 浜田
05B0020013 秋田県河辺郡豊岩村 豊岩 豊岩
05B0020014 秋田県河辺郡豊島村 豊島 豊島
05B0020015 秋田県河辺郡和田村 和田 和田
05B0020016 秋田県河辺郡和田町 和田 和田
05B0030001 秋田県河辺郡大正寺村/秋田県由利郡大正寺村 大正寺 大正寺
05B0040001 秋田県山本郡鵜川村 鵜川 鵜川
05B0040002 秋田県山本郡下岩川村 下岩川 下岩川
05B0040003 秋田県山本郡荷上場村 荷上場 荷上場
05B0040004 秋田県山本郡岩館村 岩館 岩館
05B0040005 秋田県山本郡響村
05B0040006 秋田県山本郡金岡村 金岡 金岡
05B0040007 秋田県山本郡榊村
05B0040008 秋田県山本郡山本村 山本 山本
05B0040009 秋田県山本郡鹿渡村 鹿渡 鹿渡
05B0040010 秋田県山本郡鹿渡町 鹿渡 鹿渡
05B0040011 秋田県山本郡種梅村 種梅 種梅
05B0040012 秋田県山本郡上岩川村 上岩川 上岩川
05B0040013 秋田県山本郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
05B0040014 秋田県山本郡森岳村 森岳 森岳
05B0040015 秋田県山本郡扇淵村 扇淵 扇淵
05B0040016 秋田県山本郡浅内村 浅内 浅内
05B0040017 秋田県山本郡沢目村 沢目 沢目
05B0040018 秋田県山本郡鶴形村 鶴形 鶴形
05B0040019 秋田県山本郡東雲村 東雲 東雲
05B0040020 秋田県山本郡藤琴村 藤琴 藤琴
05B0040021 秋田県山本郡藤里村 藤里 藤里
05B0040022 秋田県山本郡能代港町 能代港 能代港
05B0040023 秋田県山本郡粕毛村 粕毛 粕毛
05B0040024 秋田県山本郡八森村 八森 八森
05B0040025 秋田県山本郡八竜村 八竜 八竜
05B0040026 秋田県山本郡塙川村 塙川 塙川
05B0040027 秋田県山本郡浜口村 浜口 浜口
05B0040028 秋田県山本郡富根村 富根 富根
05B0040029 秋田県山本郡檜山町 檜山 檜山
05B0050001 秋田県鹿角郡宮川村 宮川 宮川
05B0050002 秋田県鹿角郡錦木村 錦木 錦木
05B0050003 秋田県鹿角郡七滝村 七滝 七滝
05B0050004 秋田県鹿角郡柴平村 柴平 柴平
05B0050005 秋田県鹿角郡曙村
05B0050006 秋田県鹿角郡大湯村 大湯 大湯
05B0050007 秋田県鹿角郡大湯町 大湯 大湯
05B0050008 秋田県鹿角郡尾去沢村 尾去沢 尾去沢
05B0050009 秋田県鹿角郡毛馬内町 毛馬内 毛馬内
05B0060001 秋田県仙北郡雲沢村 雲沢 雲沢
05B0060002 秋田県仙北郡横沢村 横沢 横沢
05B0060003 秋田県仙北郡横堀村 横堀 横堀
05B0060004 秋田県仙北郡花館村 花館 花館
05B0060005 秋田県仙北郡外小友村 外小友 外小友
05B0060006 秋田県仙北郡刈和野町 刈和野 刈和野
05B0060007 秋田県仙北郡協和村 協和 協和
05B0060008 秋田県仙北郡強首村 強首 強首
05B0060009 秋田県仙北郡金沢西根村 金沢西根 金沢西根
05B0060010 秋田県仙北郡金沢町 金沢 金沢
05B0060011 秋田県仙北郡荒川村 荒川 荒川
05B0060012 秋田県仙北郡高梨村 高梨 高梨
05B0060013 秋田県仙北郡四ツ屋村 四ツ屋 四ツ屋
05B0060014 秋田県仙北郡神宮寺町 神宮寺 神宮寺
05B0060015 秋田県仙北郡神代村 神代 神代
05B0060016 秋田県仙北郡清水村 清水 清水
05B0060017 秋田県仙北郡生保内村 生保内 生保内
05B0060018 秋田県仙北郡生保内町 生保内 生保内
05B0060019 秋田県仙北郡西明寺村 西明寺 西明寺
05B0060020 秋田県仙北郡千屋村 千屋 千屋
05B0060021 秋田県仙北郡太田村 太田 太田
05B0060022 秋田県仙北郡大曲町 大曲 大曲
05B0060023 秋田県仙北郡大川西根村 大川西根 大川西根
05B0060024 秋田県仙北郡大沢郷村 大沢郷 大沢郷
05B0060025 秋田県仙北郡中川村 中川 中川
05B0060026 秋田県仙北郡長信田村 長信田 長信田
05B0060027 秋田県仙北郡長野村 長野 長野
05B0060028 秋田県仙北郡長野町 長野 長野
05B0060029 秋田県仙北郡田沢村 田沢 田沢
05B0060030 秋田県仙北郡土川村 土川 土川
05B0060031 秋田県仙北郡藤木村 藤木 藤木
05B0060032 秋田県仙北郡内小友村 内小友 内小友
05B0060033 秋田県仙北郡南楢岡村 南楢岡 南楢岡
05B0060034 秋田県仙北郡白岩村 白岩 白岩
05B0060035 秋田県仙北郡畑屋村 畑屋 畑屋
05B0060036 秋田県仙北郡飯詰村 飯詰 飯詰
05B0060037 秋田県仙北郡峰吉川村 峰吉川 峰吉川
05B0060038 秋田県仙北郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
05B0060039 秋田県仙北郡豊川村 豊川 豊川
05B0060040 秋田県仙北郡北楢岡村 北楢岡 北楢岡
05B0060041 秋田県仙北郡淀川村 淀川 淀川
05B0060042 秋田県仙北郡檜木内村 檜木内 檜木内
05B0070001 秋田県南秋田郡旭川村 旭川 旭川
05B0070002 秋田県南秋田郡一日市村 一日市 一日市
05B0070003 秋田県南秋田郡一日市町 一日市 一日市
05B0070004 秋田県南秋田郡下井河村 下井河 下井河
05B0070005 秋田県南秋田郡下新城村 下新城 下新城
05B0070006 秋田県南秋田郡外旭川村 外旭川 外旭川
05B0070007 秋田県南秋田郡潟西村 潟西 潟西
05B0070008 秋田県南秋田郡金足村 金足 金足
05B0070009 秋田県南秋田郡戸賀村 戸賀 戸賀
05B0070010 秋田県南秋田郡五里合村 五里合 五里合
05B0070011 秋田県南秋田郡士崎港町 士崎港 士崎港
05B0070012 秋田県南秋田郡寺内村 寺内 寺内
05B0070013 秋田県南秋田郡上井河村 上井河 上井河
05B0070014 秋田県南秋田郡上新城村 上新城 上新城
05B0070015 秋田県南秋田郡川尻村 川尻 川尻
05B0070016 秋田県南秋田郡船越町 船越 船越
05B0070017 秋田県南秋田郡船川港町 船川港 船川港
05B0070018 秋田県南秋田郡太平村 太平 太平
05B0070019 秋田県南秋田郡大久保村 大久保 大久保
05B0070020 秋田県南秋田郡大川村 大川 大川
05B0070021 秋田県南秋田郡男鹿中村 男鹿中 男鹿中
05B0070022 秋田県南秋田郡天王村 天王 天王
05B0070023 秋田県南秋田郡内川村 内川 内川
05B0070024 秋田県南秋田郡南磯村 南磯 南磯
05B0070025 秋田県南秋田郡馬場目村 馬場目 馬場目
05B0070026 秋田県南秋田郡馬川村 馬川 馬川
05B0070027 秋田県南秋田郡飯田川村 飯田川 飯田川
05B0070028 秋田県南秋田郡飯島村 飯島 飯島
05B0070029 秋田県南秋田郡富津内村 富津内 富津内
05B0070030 秋田県南秋田郡払戸村 払戸 払戸
05B0070031 秋田県南秋田郡豊川村 豊川 豊川
05B0070032 秋田県南秋田郡北浦町 北浦 北浦
05B0070033 秋田県南秋田郡面潟村 面潟 面潟
05B0070034 秋田県南秋田郡脇本村 脇本 脇本
05B0070035 秋田県南秋田郡廣山田村 廣山田 廣山田
05B0080001 秋田県平鹿郡阿気村 阿気 阿気
05B0080002 秋田県平鹿郡旭村
05B0080003 秋田県平鹿郡栄村 栄/榮村
05B0080004 秋田県平鹿郡横手町 横手 横手
05B0080005 秋田県平鹿郡角間川町 角間川 角間川
05B0080006 秋田県平鹿郡館合村 館合 館合
05B0080007 秋田県平鹿郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
05B0080008 秋田県平鹿郡境町村 境町 境町
05B0080009 秋田県平鹿郡黒川村 黒川 黒川
05B0080010 秋田県平鹿郡三重村 三重 三重
05B0080011 秋田県平鹿郡十文字村 十文字 十文字
05B0080012 秋田県平鹿郡沼館町 沼館 沼館
05B0080013 秋田県平鹿郡植田村 植田 植田
05B0080014 秋田県平鹿郡川西村 川西 川西
05B0080015 秋田県平鹿郡浅舞町 浅舞 浅舞
05B0080016 秋田県平鹿郡醍醐村 醍醐 醍醐
05B0080017 秋田県平鹿郡朝倉村 朝倉 朝倉
05B0080018 秋田県平鹿郡田根森村 田根森 田根森
05B0080019 秋田県平鹿郡八沢木村 八沢木 八沢木
05B0080020 秋田県平鹿郡福地村 福地 福地
05B0080021 秋田県平鹿郡睦合村 睦合 睦合
05B0080022 秋田県平鹿郡里見村 里見 里見
05B0090001 秋田県北秋田郡阿仁合町 阿仁合 阿仁合
05B0090002 秋田県北秋田郡栄村 栄/榮村
05B0090003 秋田県北秋田郡下小阿仁村 下小阿仁 下小阿仁
05B0090004 秋田県北秋田郡下川沿村 下川沿 下川沿
05B0090005 秋田県北秋田郡下大野村 下大野 下大野
05B0090006 秋田県北秋田郡花岡村 花岡 花岡
05B0090007 秋田県北秋田郡花岡町 花岡 花岡
05B0090008 秋田県北秋田郡花矢町 花矢 花矢
05B0090009 秋田県北秋田郡荒瀬村 荒瀬 荒瀬
05B0090010 秋田県北秋田郡山瀬村 山瀬 山瀬
05B0090011 秋田県北秋田郡七座村 七座 七座
05B0090012 秋田県北秋田郡七日市村 七日市 七日市
05B0090013 秋田県北秋田郡釈迦内村 釈迦内 釈迦内
05B0090014 秋田県北秋田郡十二所町 十二所 十二所
05B0090015 秋田県北秋田郡上川沿村 上川沿 上川沿
05B0090016 秋田県北秋田郡上大野村 上大野 上大野
05B0090017 秋田県北秋田郡真中村 真中 真中
05B0090018 秋田県北秋田郡西館村 西館 西館
05B0090019 秋田県北秋田郡扇田町 扇田 扇田
05B0090020 秋田県北秋田郡前田村 前田 前田
05B0090021 秋田県北秋田郡早口村 早口 早口
05B0090022 秋田県北秋田郡早口町 早口 早口
05B0090023 秋田県北秋田郡大阿仁村 大阿仁 大阿仁
05B0090024 秋田県北秋田郡大葛村 大葛 大葛
05B0090025 秋田県北秋田郡大館町 大館 大館
05B0090026 秋田県北秋田郡沢口村 沢口 沢口
05B0090027 秋田県北秋田郡長木村 長木 長木
05B0090028 秋田県北秋田郡綴子村 綴子 綴子
05B0090029 秋田県北秋田郡東館村 東館 東館
05B0090030 秋田県北秋田郡二井田村 二井田 二井田
05B0090031 秋田県北秋田郡米内沢町 米内沢 米内沢
05B0090032 秋田県北秋田郡坊沢村 坊沢 坊沢
05B0090033 秋田県北秋田郡矢立村 矢立 矢立
05B0090034 秋田県北秋田郡落合村 落合 落合
05B0100001 秋田県由利郡鮎川村 鮎川 鮎川
05B0100002 秋田県由利郡院内村 院内 院内
05B0100003 秋田県由利郡下郷村 下郷 下郷
05B0100004 秋田県由利郡下川大内村 下川大内 下川大内
05B0100005 秋田県由利郡下浜村 下浜 下浜
05B0100006 秋田県由利郡岩谷村 岩谷 岩谷
05B0100007 秋田県由利郡亀田町 亀田 亀田
05B0100008 秋田県由利郡玉米村 玉米 玉米
05B0100009 秋田県由利郡笹子村 笹子 笹子
05B0100010 秋田県由利郡子吉村 子吉 子吉
05B0100011 秋田県由利郡小出村 小出 小出
05B0100012 秋田県由利郡小友村 小友 小友
05B0100013 秋田県由利郡松ケ崎村 松ケ崎 松ケ崎
05B0100014 秋田県由利郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
05B0100015 秋田県由利郡上川大内村 上川大内 上川大内
05B0100016 秋田県由利郡上浜村 上浜 上浜
05B0100017 秋田県由利郡西滝沢村 西滝沢 西滝沢
05B0100018 秋田県由利郡石沢村 石沢 石沢
05B0100019 秋田県由利郡川内村 川内 川内
05B0100020 秋田県由利郡大内村 大内 大内
05B0100021 秋田県由利郡直根村 直根 直根
05B0100022 秋田県由利郡東滝沢村 東滝沢 東滝沢
05B0100023 秋田県由利郡道川村 道川 道川
05B0100024 秋田県由利郡南内越村 南内越 南内越
05B0100025 秋田県由利郡平沢町 平沢 平沢
05B0100026 秋田県由利郡北内越村 北内越 北内越
05B0100027 秋田県由利郡本荘町 本荘 本荘
05B0100028 秋田県由利郡由利村 由利 由利
05B0110001 秋田県雄勝郡稲庭川連町 稲庭川連 稲庭川連
05B0110002 秋田県雄勝郡稲庭町 稲庭 稲庭
05B0110003 秋田県雄勝郡院内町 院内 院内
05B0110004 秋田県雄勝郡横堀町 横堀 横堀
05B0110005 秋田県雄勝郡岩崎町 岩崎 岩崎
05B0110006 秋田県雄勝郡駒形村 駒形 駒形
05B0110007 秋田県雄勝郡元西馬音内村 元西馬音内 元西馬音内
05B0110008 秋田県雄勝郡三関村 三関 三関
05B0110009 秋田県雄勝郡三梨村 三梨 三梨
05B0110010 秋田県雄勝郡三輪村 三輪 三輪
05B0110011 秋田県雄勝郡山田村 山田 山田
05B0110012 秋田県雄勝郡秋ノ宮村 秋ノ宮 秋ノ宮
05B0110013 秋田県雄勝郡小野村 小野 小野
05B0110014 秋田県雄勝郡新成村 新成 新成
05B0110015 秋田県雄勝郡須川村 須川 須川
05B0110016 秋田県雄勝郡西成瀬村 西成瀬 西成瀬
05B0110017 秋田県雄勝郡西馬音内町 西馬音内 西馬音内
05B0110018 秋田県雄勝郡仙道村 仙道 仙道
05B0110019 秋田県雄勝郡川連村 川連 川連
05B0110020 秋田県雄勝郡川連町 川連 川連
05B0110021 秋田県雄勝郡田代村 田代 田代
05B0110022 秋田県雄勝郡湯沢町 湯沢 湯沢
05B0110023 秋田県雄勝郡幡野村 幡野 幡野
05B0110024 秋田県雄勝郡弁天村 弁天 弁天
05B0110025 秋田県雄勝郡明治村 明治 明治
05B9990001 秋田県南秋田郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
06201A1968 山形県山形市 山形 山形
06202A1968 山形県米沢市 米沢 米沢
06203A1968 山形県鶴岡市 鶴岡 鶴岡
06204A1968 山形県酒田市 酒田 酒田
06205A1968 山形県新庄市 新庄 新庄
06206A1968 山形県寒河江市 寒河江 寒河江
06207A1968 山形県上山市 上山 上山
06208A1968 山形県村山市 村山 村山
06209A1968 山形県長井市 長井 長井
06210A1968 山形県天童市 天童 天童
06211A1968 山形県東根市 東根 東根
06212A1968 山形県尾花沢市 尾花沢 尾花沢
06213A1968 山形県南陽市 南陽 南陽
06301A1968 山形県東村山郡山辺町 山辺 山辺/山邊町
06302A1968 山形県東村山郡中山町 中山 中山
06321A1968 山形県西村山郡河北町 河北 河北
06322A1968 山形県西村山郡西川町 西川 西川
06323A1968 山形県西村山郡朝日町 朝日 朝日
06324A1968 山形県西村山郡大江町 大江 大江
06341A1968 山形県北村山郡大石田町 大石田 大石田
06361A1968 山形県最上郡金山町 金山 金山
06362A1968 山形県最上郡最上町 最上 最上
06363A1968 山形県最上郡舟形町 舟形 舟形
06364A1968 山形県最上郡真室川町 真室川 真室川
06365A1968 山形県最上郡大蔵村 大蔵 大蔵
06366A1968 山形県最上郡鮭川村 鮭川 鮭川
06367A1968 山形県最上郡戸沢村 戸沢 戸沢
06381A1968 山形県東置賜郡高畠町 高畠 高畠
06382A1968 山形県東置賜郡川西町 川西 川西
06401A1968 山形県西置賜郡小国町 小国 小国
06402A1968 山形県西置賜郡白鷹町 白鷹 白鷹
06403A1968 山形県西置賜郡飯豊町 飯豊 飯豊
06421A1968 山形県東田川郡立川町 立川 立川
06422A1968 山形県東田川郡余目町 余目 余目
06423A1968 山形県東田川郡藤島町 藤島 藤島
06424A1968 山形県東田川郡羽黒町 羽黒 羽黒
06425A1968 山形県東田川郡櫛引町 櫛引 櫛引
06426A1968 山形県東田川郡三川町 三川 三川
06427A1968 山形県東田川郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
06428A2005 山形県東田川郡庄内町 庄内 庄内
06441A1968 山形県西田川郡温海町 温海 温海
06461A1968 山形県飽海郡遊佐町 遊佐 遊佐
06462A1968 山形県飽海郡八幡町 八幡 八幡
06463A1968 山形県飽海郡松山町 松山 松山
06464A1968 山形県飽海郡平田町 平田 平田
06B0020001 山形県最上郡安楽城村 安楽城 安楽城/安樂城村
06B0020002 山形県最上郡稲舟村 稲舟 稲舟
06B0020003 山形県最上郡荻野村 荻野 荻野
06B0020004 山形県最上郡角川村 角川 角川
06B0020005 山形県最上郡及位村 及位 及位
06B0020006 山形県最上郡金山村 金山 金山
06B0020007 山形県最上郡古口村 古口 古口
06B0020008 山形県最上郡舟形村 舟形 舟形
06B0020009 山形県最上郡新庄町 新庄 新庄
06B0020010 山形県最上郡西小国村 西小国 西小国/西小國村
06B0020011 山形県最上郡東小国村 東小国 東小国/東小國村
06B0020012 山形県最上郡萩野村 萩野 萩野
06B0020013 山形県最上郡八向村 八向 八向
06B0020014 山形県最上郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
06B0020015 山形県最上郡豊里村 豊里 豊里
06B0020016 山形県最上郡堀内村 堀内 堀内
06B0020017 山形県最上郡眞室川村 眞室川 眞室川
06B0030001 山形県西村山郡寒河江町 寒河江 寒河江
06B0030002 山形県西村山郡宮宿町 宮宿 宮宿
06B0030003 山形県西村山郡溝延村 溝延 溝延
06B0030004 山形県西村山郡高松村 高松 高松
06B0030005 山形県西村山郡左沢町 左沢 左沢/左澤町
06B0030006 山形県西村山郡三泉村 三泉 三泉
06B0030007 山形県西村山郡七軒村 七軒 七軒
06B0030008 山形県西村山郡漆川村 漆川 漆川
06B0030009 山形県西村山郡柴橋村 柴橋 柴橋
06B0030010 山形県西村山郡西五百川村 西五百川 西五百川
06B0030011 山形県西村山郡西根村 西根 西根
06B0030012 山形県西村山郡西山村 西山 西山
06B0030013 山形県西村山郡西里村 西里 西里
06B0030014 山形県西村山郡川土居村 川土居 川土居
06B0030015 山形県西村山郡大井沢村 大井沢 大井沢/大井澤村
06B0030016 山形県西村山郡大谷村 大谷 大谷
06B0030017 山形県西村山郡醍醐村 醍醐 醍醐
06B0030018 山形県西村山郡谷地町 谷地 谷地
06B0030019 山形県西村山郡東五百川村 東五百川 東五百川
06B0030020 山形県西村山郡白岩町 白岩 白岩
06B0030021 山形県西村山郡北谷地村 北谷地 北谷地
06B0030022 山形県西村山郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
06B0030023 山形県西村山郡本道寺村 本道寺 本道寺
06B0040001 山形県西置賜郡鮎貝村 鮎貝 鮎貝
06B0040002 山形県西置賜郡伊佐沢村 伊佐沢 伊佐沢
06B0040003 山形県西置賜郡荒砥町 荒砥 荒砥
06B0040004 山形県西置賜郡蚕桑村 蚕桑 蚕桑
06B0040005 山形県西置賜郡十王村 十王 十王
06B0040006 山形県西置賜郡小國本村 小國本 小國本
06B0040007 山形県西置賜郡西根村 西根 西根
06B0040008 山形県西置賜郡長井村 長井 長井
06B0040009 山形県西置賜郡長井町 長井 長井
06B0040010 山形県西置賜郡津川村 津川 津川
06B0040011 山形県西置賜郡添川村 添川 添川
06B0040012 山形県西置賜郡東根村 東根 東根
06B0040013 山形県西置賜郡南小国村 南小国 南小国/南小國村
06B0040014 山形県西置賜郡白鷹村 白鷹 白鷹
06B0040015 山形県西置賜郡飯豊村 飯豊 飯豊
06B0040016 山形県西置賜郡平野村 平野 平野
06B0040017 山形県西置賜郡豊原村 豊原 豊原
06B0040018 山形県西置賜郡豊川村 豊川 豊川
06B0040019 山形県西置賜郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
06B0040020 山形県西置賜郡北小国村 北小国 北小国/北小國村
06B0050001 山形県西田川郡栄村
06B0050002 山形県西田川郡温海村 温海 温海
06B0050003 山形県西田川郡加茂町 加茂 加茂
06B0050004 山形県西田川郡京田村 京田 京田
06B0050005 山形県西田川郡山戸村 山戸 山戸
06B0050006 山形県西田川郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
06B0050007 山形県西田川郡西郷村 西郷 西郷
06B0050008 山形県西田川郡袖浦村 袖浦 袖浦
06B0050009 山形県西田川郡袖裏村 袖裏 袖裏
06B0050010 山形県西田川郡大山町 大山 大山
06B0050011 山形県西田川郡大泉村 大泉 大泉
06B0050012 山形県西田川郡大宝寺村 大宝寺 大宝寺
06B0050013 山形県西田川郡鶴岡町 鶴岡 鶴岡
06B0050014 山形県西田川郡田川村 田川 田川
06B0050015 山形県西田川郡東郷村 東郷 東郷
06B0050016 山形県西田川郡湯田川村 湯田川 湯田川
06B0050017 山形県西田川郡念珠関村 念珠関 念珠関
06B0050018 山形県西田川郡福栄村 福栄 福栄/福榮村
06B0050019 山形県西田川郡豊浦村 豊浦 豊浦
06B0050020 山形県西田川郡豊浦町 豊浦 豊浦
06B0060001 山形県東村山郡干布村 干布 干布
06B0060002 山形県東村山郡金井村 金井 金井
06B0060003 山形県東村山郡高だま村 高だま 高だま
06B0060004 山形県東村山郡高瀬村 高瀬 高瀬
06B0060005 山形県東村山郡高擶村 高擶 高擶
06B0060006 山形県東村山郡作谷沢村 作谷沢 作谷沢
06B0060007 山形県東村山郡作谷澤村 作谷澤 作谷澤
06B0060008 山形県東村山郡山寺村 山寺 山寺
06B0060009 山形県東村山郡寺津村 寺津 寺津
06B0060010 山形県東村山郡出羽村 出羽 出羽
06B0060011 山形県東村山郡楯山村 楯山 楯山
06B0060012 山形県東村山郡成生村 成生 成生
06B0060013 山形県東村山郡千歳村 千歳 千歳
06B0060014 山形県東村山郡千布村 千布 千布
06B0060015 山形県東村山郡相模村 相模 相模
06B0060016 山形県東村山郡蔵増村 蔵増 蔵増
06B0060017 山形県東村山郡大郷村 大郷 大郷
06B0060018 山形県東村山郡大寺村 大寺 大寺
06B0060019 山形県東村山郡大曾根村 大曾根 大曾根/大曽根村
06B0060020 山形県東村山郡中村
06B0060021 山形県東村山郡長崎町 長崎 長崎
06B0060022 山形県東村山郡津山村 津山 津山
06B0060023 山形県東村山郡天童町 天童 天童
06B0060024 山形県東村山郡豊栄村 豊栄 豊栄
06B0060025 山形県東村山郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
06B0060026 山形県東村山郡明治村 明治 明治
06B0060027 山形県東村山郡鈴川村 鈴川 鈴川
06B0070001 山形県東置賜郡伊左沢村 伊左沢 伊左沢
06B0070002 山形県東置賜郡沖郷村 沖郷 沖郷
06B0070003 山形県東置賜郡屋代村 屋代 屋代
06B0070004 山形県東置賜郡亀岡村 亀岡 亀岡
06B0070005 山形県東置賜郡吉島村 吉島 吉島
06B0070006 山形県東置賜郡吉野村 吉野 吉野
06B0070007 山形県東置賜郡宮内町 宮内 宮内
06B0070008 山形県東置賜郡金山村 金山 金山
06B0070009 山形県東置賜郡犬川村 犬川 犬川
06B0070010 山形県東置賜郡糠野目村 糠野目 糠野目
06B0070011 山形県東置賜郡高畑町 高畑 高畑
06B0070012 山形県東置賜郡漆山村 漆山 漆山
06B0070013 山形県東置賜郡小松町 小松 小松
06B0070014 山形県東置賜郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
06B0070015 山形県東置賜郡赤湯町 赤湯 赤湯
06B0070016 山形県東置賜郡大塚村 大塚 大塚
06B0070017 山形県東置賜郡中郡村 中郡 中郡
06B0070018 山形県東置賜郡中川村 中川 中川
06B0070019 山形県東置賜郡二井宿村 二井宿 二井宿
06B0070020 山形県東置賜郡梨郷村 梨郷 梨郷
06B0070021 山形県東置賜郡和郷村 和郷 和郷
06B0070022 山形県東置賜郡和田村 和田 和田
06B0080001 山形県東田川郡栄村 栄/榮村
06B0080002 山形県東田川郡押切村 押切 押切
06B0080003 山形県東田川郡横山村 横山 横山
06B0080004 山形県東田川郡黄金村 黄金 黄金
06B0080005 山形県東田川郡櫛引村 櫛引 櫛引
06B0080006 山形県東田川郡広瀬村 広瀬 広瀬
06B0080007 山形県東田川郡広野村 広野 広野
06B0080008 山形県東田川郡黒川村 黒川 黒川
06B0080009 山形県東田川郡斎村
06B0080010 山形県東田川郡三川村 三川 三川
06B0080011 山形県東田川郡山添村 山添 山添
06B0080012 山形県東田川郡手向村 手向 手向
06B0080013 山形県東田川郡狩川村 狩川 狩川
06B0080014 山形県東田川郡狩川町 狩川 狩川
06B0080015 山形県東田川郡十六合村 十六合 十六合
06B0080016 山形県東田川郡常万村 常万 常万/常萬村
06B0080017 山形県東田川郡新堀村 新堀 新堀
06B0080018 山形県東田川郡清川村 清川 清川
06B0080019 山形県東田川郡泉村
06B0080020 山形県東田川郡大泉村 大泉 大泉
06B0080021 山形県東田川郡大和村 大和 大和
06B0080022 山形県東田川郡長沼村 長沼 長沼
06B0080023 山形県東田川郡渡前村 渡前 渡前
06B0080024 山形県東田川郡東栄村 東栄 東栄/東榮村
06B0080025 山形県東田川郡東村
06B0080026 山形県東田川郡藤島村 藤島 藤島
06B0080027 山形県東田川郡八栄島村 八栄島 八栄島/八榮島村
06B0080028 山形県東田川郡八栄里村 八栄里 八栄里/八榮里村
06B0080029 山形県東田川郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
06B0080030 山形県東田川郡立谷沢村 立谷沢 立谷沢
06B0080031 山形県東田川郡立谷澤町 立谷澤 立谷澤
06B0080032 山形県東田川郡廣瀬村 廣瀬 廣瀬
06B0090001 山形県南村山郡宮生村 宮生 宮生
06B0090002 山形県南村山郡金井村 金井 金井
06B0090003 山形県南村山郡山元村 山元 山元
06B0090004 山形県南村山郡上山町 上山 上山
06B0090005 山形県南村山郡西郷村 西郷 西郷
06B0090006 山形県南村山郡蔵王村 蔵王 蔵王
06B0090007 山形県南村山郡村木沢村 村木沢 村木沢
06B0090008 山形県南村山郡滝山村 滝山 滝山/瀧山村
06B0090009 山形県南村山郡中川村 中川 中川
06B0090010 山形県南村山郡東村
06B0090011 山形県南村山郡東沢村 東沢 東沢
06B0090012 山形県南村山郡南沼原村 南沼原 南沼原
06B0090013 山形県南村山郡柏倉門伝村 柏倉門伝 柏倉門伝
06B0090014 山形県南村山郡飯塚村 飯塚 飯塚
06B0090015 山形県南村山郡堀田村 堀田 堀田
06B0090016 山形県南村山郡本庄村 本庄 本庄
06B0090017 山形県南村山郡本沢村 本沢 本沢
06B0090018 山形県南村山郡椹沢村 椹沢 椹沢
06B0100001 山形県南置賜郡塩井村 塩井 塩井
06B0100002 山形県南置賜郡玉庭村 玉庭 玉庭
06B0100003 山形県南置賜郡窪田村 窪田 窪田
06B0100004 山形県南置賜郡広幡村 広幡 広幡
06B0100005 山形県南置賜郡三沢村 三沢 三沢
06B0100006 山形県南置賜郡山上村 山上 山上
06B0100007 山形県南置賜郡上長井村 上長井 上長井
06B0100008 山形県南置賜郡中津川村 中津川 中津川
06B0100009 山形県南置賜郡南原村 南原 南原
06B0100010 山形県南置賜郡万世村 万世 万世
06B0100011 山形県南置賜郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
06B0110001 山形県飽海郡一条村 一条 一条/一條村
06B0110002 山形県飽海郡稲川村 稲川 稲川
06B0110003 山形県飽海郡稲田村 稲田 稲田
06B0110004 山形県飽海郡鵜渡川原村 鵜渡川原 鵜渡川原
06B0110005 山形県飽海郡観音寺村 観音寺 観音寺
06B0110006 山形県飽海郡高瀬村 高瀬 高瀬
06B0110007 山形県飽海郡酒田町 酒田 酒田
06B0110008 山形県飽海郡松嶺町 松嶺 松嶺
06B0110009 山形県飽海郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
06B0110010 山形県飽海郡上田村 上田 上田
06B0110011 山形県飽海郡吹浦村 吹浦 吹浦
06B0110012 山形県飽海郡西荒瀬村 西荒瀬 西荒瀬
06B0110013 山形県飽海郡西平田村 西平田 西平田
06B0110014 山形県飽海郡西遊佐村 西遊佐 西遊佐
06B0110015 山形県飽海郡川行村 川行 川行
06B0110016 山形県飽海郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
06B0110017 山形県飽海郡大澤村 大澤 大澤
06B0110018 山形県飽海郡中平田村 中平田 中平田
06B0110019 山形県飽海郡田沢村 田沢 田沢
06B0110020 山形県飽海郡田澤村 田澤 田澤
06B0110021 山形県飽海郡東平田村 東平田 東平田
06B0110022 山形県飽海郡内郷村 内郷 内郷
06B0110023 山形県飽海郡南平田村 南平田 南平田
06B0110024 山形県飽海郡南遊佐村 南遊佐 南遊佐
06B0110025 山形県飽海郡日向村 日向 日向
06B0110026 山形県飽海郡飛島村 飛島 飛島
06B0110027 山形県飽海郡平田村 平田 平田
06B0110028 山形県飽海郡北平田村 北平田 北平田
06B0110029 山形県飽海郡北俣村 北俣 北俣
06B0110030 山形県飽海郡本楯村 本楯 本楯
06B0110031 山形県飽海郡遊佐村 遊佐 遊佐
06B0110032 山形県飽海郡蕨岡村 蕨岡 蕨岡
06B0120001 山形県北村山郡横山村 横山 横山
06B0120002 山形県北村山郡亀井田村 亀井田 亀井田
06B0120003 山形県北村山郡宮沢村 宮沢 宮沢
06B0120004 山形県北村山郡玉野村 玉野 玉野
06B0120005 山形県北村山郡戸沢村 戸沢 戸沢/戸澤村
06B0120006 山形県北村山郡高崎村 高崎 高崎
06B0120007 山形県北村山郡山口村 山口 山口
06B0120008 山形県北村山郡楯岡町 楯岡 楯岡
06B0120009 山形県北村山郡小田島村 小田島 小田島
06B0120010 山形県北村山郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
06B0120011 山形県北村山郡西郷村 西郷 西郷
06B0120012 山形県北村山郡袖崎村 袖崎 袖崎
06B0120013 山形県北村山郡大久保村 大久保 大久保
06B0120014 山形県北村山郡大高根村 大高根 大高根
06B0120015 山形県北村山郡大倉村 大倉 大倉
06B0120016 山形県北村山郡大富村 大富 大富
06B0120017 山形県北村山郡長瀞村 長瀞 長瀞
06B0120018 山形県北村山郡田麦野村 田麦野 田麦野
06B0120019 山形県北村山郡東郷村 東郷 東郷
06B0120020 山形県北村山郡東根町 東根 東根
06B0120021 山形県北村山郡尾花沢町 尾花沢 尾花沢
06B0120022 山形県北村山郡富本村 富本 富本
06B0120023 山形県北村山郡福原村 福原 福原
07201A1968 福島県福島市 福島 福島
07202A1968 福島県会津若松市 会津若松 会津若松
07203A1968 福島県郡山市 郡山 郡山
07204A1968 福島県いわき市 いわき いわき
07205A1968 福島県白河市 白河 白河
07206A1968 福島県原町市 原町 原町
07207A1968 福島県須賀川市 須賀川 須賀川
07208A1968 福島県喜多方市 喜多方 喜多方
07209A1968 福島県相馬市 相馬 相馬
07210A1968 福島県二本松市 二本松 二本松
07211A2005 福島県田村市 田村 田村
07212A2006 福島県南相馬市 南相馬 南相馬
07213A2006 福島県伊達市 伊達 伊達
07214A2007 福島県本宮市 本宮 本宮
07301A1968 福島県伊達郡桑折町 桑折 桑折
07302A1968 福島県伊達郡伊達町 伊達 伊達
07303A1968 福島県伊達郡国見町 国見 国見
07304A1968 福島県伊達郡梁川町 梁川 梁川
07305A1968 福島県伊達郡保原町 保原 保原
07306A1968 福島県伊達郡霊山町 霊山 霊山
07307A1968 福島県伊達郡月舘町 月舘 月舘
07308A1968 福島県伊達郡川俣町 川俣 川俣
07309A1968 福島県伊達郡飯野町 飯野 飯野
07321A1968 福島県安達郡安達町 安達 安達
07322A1968 福島県安達郡大玉村 大玉 大玉
07323A1968 福島県安達郡本宮町 本宮 本宮
07324A1968 福島県安達郡白沢村 白沢 白沢
07325A1968 福島県安達郡岩代町 岩代 岩代
07326A1968 福島県安達郡東和町 東和 東和
07341A1968 福島県岩瀬郡長沼町 長沼 長沼
07342A1968 福島県岩瀬郡鏡石町 鏡石 鏡石
07343A1968 福島県岩瀬郡岩瀬村 岩瀬 岩瀬
07344A1968 福島県岩瀬郡天栄村 天栄 天栄
07361A1968 福島県南会津郡田島町 田島 田島
07362A1968 福島県南会津郡下郷町 下郷 下郷
07363A1968 福島県南会津郡舘岩村 舘岩 舘岩
07364A1968 福島県南会津郡檜枝岐村 檜枝岐 檜枝岐
07365A1968 福島県南会津郡伊南村 伊南 伊南
07366A1968 福島県南会津郡南郷村 南郷 南郷
07367A1968 福島県南会津郡只見町 只見 只見
07368A2006 福島県南会津郡南会津町 南会津 南会津
07381A1968 福島県北会津郡北会津村 北会津 北会津
07401A1968 福島県耶麻郡熱塩加納村 熱塩加納 熱塩加納
07402A1968 福島県耶麻郡北塩原村 北塩原 北塩原
07403A1968 福島県耶麻郡塩川町 塩川 塩川
07404A1968 福島県耶麻郡山都町 山都 山都
07405A1968 福島県耶麻郡西会津町 西会津 西会津
07406A1968 福島県耶麻郡高郷村/福島県河沼郡高郷村 高郷 高郷
07407A1968 福島県耶麻郡磐梯町 磐梯 磐梯
07408A1968 福島県耶麻郡猪苗代町 猪苗代 猪苗代
07421A1968 福島県河沼郡会津坂下町 会津坂下 会津坂下
07422A1968 福島県河沼郡湯川村 湯川 湯川
07423A1968 福島県河沼郡柳津町 柳津 柳津
07424A1968 福島県河沼郡河東村 河東 河東
07424A1978 福島県河沼郡河東町 河東 河東
07441A1968 福島県大沼郡会津高田町 会津高田 会津高田
07442A1968 福島県大沼郡本郷町 本郷 本郷
07442A1992 福島県大沼郡会津本郷町 会津本郷 会津本郷
07443A1968 福島県大沼郡新鶴村 新鶴 新鶴
07444A1968 福島県大沼郡三島町 三島 三島
07445A1968 福島県大沼郡金山町 金山 金山
07446A1968 福島県大沼郡昭和村 昭和 昭和
07447A2005 福島県大沼郡会津美里町 会津美里 会津美里
07461A1968 福島県西白河郡西郷村 西郷 西郷
07462A1968 福島県西白河郡表郷村 表郷 表郷
07463A1968 福島県西白河郡東村
07464A1968 福島県西白河郡泉崎村 泉崎 泉崎
07465A1968 福島県西白河郡中島村 中島 中島
07466A1968 福島県西白河郡矢吹町 矢吹 矢吹
07467A1968 福島県西白河郡大信村 大信 大信
07481A1968 福島県東白川郡棚倉町 棚倉 棚倉
07482A1968 福島県東白川郡矢祭町 矢祭 矢祭
07483A1968 福島県東白川郡塙町
07484A1968 福島県東白川郡鮫川村 鮫川 鮫川
07485A1968 福島県東白川郡古殿町 古殿 古殿
07501A1968 福島県石川郡石川町 石川 石川
07502A1968 福島県石川郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
07503A1968 福島県石川郡平田村 平田 平田
07504A1968 福島県石川郡浅川町 浅川 浅川
07505A1968 福島県石川郡古殿町 古殿 古殿
07521A1968 福島県田村郡三春町 三春 三春
07522A1968 福島県田村郡小野町 小野 小野
07523A1968 福島県田村郡滝根町 滝根 滝根
07524A1968 福島県田村郡大越町 大越 大越
07525A1968 福島県田村郡都路村 都路 都路
07526A1968 福島県田村郡常葉町 常葉 常葉
07527A1968 福島県田村郡船引町 船引 船引
07541A1968 福島県双葉郡広野町 広野 広野
07542A1968 福島県双葉郡楢葉町 楢葉 楢葉
07543A1968 福島県双葉郡富岡町 富岡 富岡
07544A1968 福島県双葉郡川内村 川内 川内
07545A1968 福島県双葉郡大熊町 大熊 大熊
07546A1968 福島県双葉郡双葉町 双葉 双葉
07547A1968 福島県双葉郡浪江町 浪江 浪江
07548A1968 福島県双葉郡葛尾村 葛尾 葛尾
07561A1968 福島県相馬郡新地村 新地 新地
07561A1971 福島県相馬郡新地町 新地 新地
07562A1968 福島県相馬郡鹿島町 鹿島 鹿島
07563A1968 福島県相馬郡小高町 小高 小高
07564A1968 福島県相馬郡飯舘村 飯舘 飯舘
07B0010001 福島県若松市 若松 若松
07B0010002 福島県常磐市 常磐 常磐
07B0010003 福島県内郷市 内郷 内郷
07B0010004 福島県磐城市 磐城 磐城
07B0010005 福島県平市
07B0010006 福島県勿来市 勿来 勿来
07B0020001 福島県安積郡逢瀬村 逢瀬 逢瀬
07B0020002 福島県安積郡安積町 安積 安積
07B0020003 福島県安積郡永盛村 永盛 永盛
07B0020004 福島県安積郡永盛町 永盛 永盛
07B0020005 福島県安積郡河内村 河内 河内
07B0020006 福島県安積郡丸守村 丸守 丸守
07B0020007 福島県安積郡喜久田村 喜久田 喜久田
07B0020008 福島県安積郡桑野村 桑野 桑野
07B0020009 福島県安積郡郡山町 郡山 郡山
07B0020010 福島県安積郡月形村 月形 月形
07B0020011 福島県安積郡湖南村 湖南 湖南
07B0020012 福島県安積郡三代村 三代 三代
07B0020013 福島県安積郡三穂田村 三穂田 三穂田
07B0020014 福島県安積郡三和村 三和 三和
07B0020015 福島県安積郡山ノ井村 山ノ井 山ノ井
07B0020016 福島県安積郡小原田村 小原田 小原田
07B0020017 福島県安積郡赤津村 赤津 赤津
07B0020018 福島県安積郡多田野村 多田野 多田野
07B0020019 福島県安積郡大槻村 大槻 大槻
07B0020020 福島県安積郡大槻町 大槻 大槻
07B0020021 福島県安積郡中野村 中野 中野
07B0020022 福島県安積郡日和田町 日和田 日和田
07B0020023 福島県安積郡富久山村 富久山 富久山
07B0020024 福島県安積郡富久山町 富久山 富久山
07B0020025 福島県安積郡富田村 富田 富田
07B0020026 福島県安積郡福良村 福良 福良
07B0020027 福島県安積郡片平村 片平 片平
07B0020028 福島県安積郡穂積村 穂積 穂積
07B0020029 福島県安積郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
07B0030001 福島県安積郡熱海町/福島県安達郡熱海町 熱海 熱海
07B0040001 福島県安達郡旭村
07B0040002 福島県安達郡安達村 安達 安達
07B0040003 福島県安達郡塩沢村 塩沢 塩沢
07B0040004 福島県安達郡下川崎村 下川崎 下川崎
07B0040005 福島県安達郡岳下村 岳下 岳下
07B0040006 福島県安達郡岩根村 岩根 岩根
07B0040007 福島県安達郡玉井村 玉井 玉井
07B0040008 福島県安達郡戸沢村 戸沢 戸沢
07B0040009 福島県安達郡荒井村 荒井 荒井
07B0040010 福島県安達郡高川村 高川 高川
07B0040011 福島県安達郡山木屋村 山木屋 山木屋
07B0040012 福島県安達郡渋川村 渋川 渋川
07B0040013 福島県安達郡小浜町 小浜 小浜
07B0040014 福島県安達郡上川崎村 上川崎 上川崎
07B0040015 福島県安達郡新殿村 新殿 新殿
07B0040016 福島県安達郡針道村 針道 針道
07B0040017 福島県安達郡仁井田村 仁井田 仁井田
07B0040018 福島県安達郡杉田村 杉田 杉田
07B0040019 福島県安達郡青田村 青田 青田
07B0040020 福島県安達郡石井村 石井 石井
07B0040021 福島県安達郡太田村 太田 太田
07B0040022 福島県安達郡大山村 大山 大山
07B0040023 福島県安達郡大平村 大平 大平
07B0040024 福島県安達郡東和村 東和 東和
07B0040025 福島県安達郡二本松町 二本松 二本松
07B0040026 福島県安達郡白岩村 白岩 白岩
07B0040027 福島県安達郡木幡村 木幡 木幡
07B0040028 福島県安達郡油井村 油井 油井
07B0040029 福島県安達郡和木沢村 和木沢 和木沢
07B0050001 福島県伊達郡粟野村 粟野 粟野
07B0050002 福島県伊達郡伊達崎村 伊達崎 伊達崎
07B0050003 福島県伊達郡堰本村 堰本 堰本
07B0050004 福島県伊達郡掛田町 掛田 掛田
07B0050005 福島県伊達郡五十沢村 五十沢 五十沢
07B0050006 福島県伊達郡山舟生村 山舟生 山舟生
07B0050007 福島県伊達郡小綱木村 小綱木 小綱木
07B0050008 福島県伊達郡小国村 小国 小国
07B0050009 福島県伊達郡小坂村 小坂 小坂
07B0050010 福島県伊達郡小手川村 小手川 小手川
07B0050011 福島県伊達郡小手村 小手 小手
07B0050012 福島県伊達郡小島村 小島 小島
07B0050013 福島県伊達郡上保原村 上保原 上保原
07B0050014 福島県伊達郡森江野村 森江野 森江野
07B0050015 福島県伊達郡青木村 青木 青木
07B0050016 福島県伊達郡石戸村 石戸 石戸
07B0050017 福島県伊達郡大久保村 大久保 大久保
07B0050018 福島県伊達郡大綱木村 大綱木 大綱木
07B0050019 福島県伊達郡大枝村 大枝 大枝
07B0050020 福島県伊達郡大田村 大田 大田
07B0050021 福島県伊達郡大木戸村 大木戸 大木戸
07B0050022 福島県伊達郡柱沢村 柱沢 柱沢
07B0050023 福島県伊達郡長岡村 長岡 長岡
07B0050024 福島県伊達郡東湯野村 東湯野 東湯野
07B0050025 福島県伊達郡湯野村 湯野 湯野
07B0050026 福島県伊達郡湯野町 湯野 湯野
07B0050027 福島県伊達郡藤田町 藤田 藤田
07B0050028 福島県伊達郡白根村 白根 白根
07B0050029 福島県伊達郡半田村 半田 半田
07B0050030 福島県伊達郡飯坂村 飯坂 飯坂
07B0050031 福島県伊達郡飯野村 飯野 飯野
07B0050032 福島県伊達郡富成村 富成 富成
07B0050033 福島県伊達郡富田村 富田 富田
07B0050034 福島県伊達郡富野村 富野 富野
07B0050035 福島県伊達郡伏黒村 伏黒 伏黒
07B0050036 福島県伊達郡福田村 福田 福田
07B0050037 福島県伊達郡睦合村 睦合 睦合
07B0050038 福島県伊達郡明治村 明治 明治
07B0050039 福島県伊達郡茂庭村 茂庭 茂庭
07B0050040 福島県伊達郡立子山村 立子山 立子山
07B0050041 福島県伊達郡霊山村 霊山 霊山
07B0060001 福島県河沼郡下谷村 下谷 下谷
07B0060002 福島県河沼郡気多宮村 気多宮 気多宮
07B0060003 福島県河沼郡笈川村 笈川 笈川
07B0060004 福島県河沼郡芹草越村 芹草越 芹草越
07B0060005 福島県河沼郡金上村 金上 金上
07B0060006 福島県河沼郡群岡村 群岡 群岡
07B0060007 福島県河沼郡広瀬村 広瀬 広瀬
07B0060008 福島県河沼郡高寺村 高寺 高寺
07B0060009 福島県河沼郡坂下町 坂下 坂下
07B0060010 福島県河沼郡坂本村 坂本 坂本
07B0060011 福島県河沼郡若宮村 若宮 若宮
07B0060012 福島県河沼郡勝常村 勝常 勝常
07B0060013 福島県河沼郡上野尻村 上野尻 上野尻
07B0060014 福島県河沼郡新舘村 新舘 新舘
07B0060015 福島県河沼郡新郷村 新郷 新郷
07B0060016 福島県河沼郡正中村 正中 正中
07B0060017 福島県河沼郡千咲村 千咲 千咲
07B0060018 福島県河沼郡川西村 川西 川西
07B0060019 福島県河沼郡船杉村 船杉 船杉
07B0060020 福島県河沼郡倉戸村 倉戸 倉戸
07B0060021 福島県河沼郡束松村 束松 束松
07B0060022 福島県河沼郡登世島村 登世島 登世島
07B0060023 福島県河沼郡塔寺村 塔寺 塔寺
07B0060024 福島県河沼郡堂島村 堂島 堂島
07B0060025 福島県河沼郡日橋村 日橋 日橋
07B0060026 福島県河沼郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
07B0060027 福島県河沼郡飯谷村 飯谷 飯谷
07B0060028 福島県河沼郡尾野本村 尾野本 尾野本
07B0060029 福島県河沼郡片門村 片門 片門
07B0060030 福島県河沼郡宝坂村 宝坂 宝坂
07B0060031 福島県河沼郡睦合村 睦合 睦合
07B0060032 福島県河沼郡野沢町 野沢 野沢
07B0060033 福島県河沼郡柳津村 柳津 柳津
07B0070001 福島県岩瀬郡稲田村 稲田 稲田
07B0070002 福島県岩瀬郡鏡石村 鏡石 鏡石
07B0070003 福島県岩瀬郡広戸村 広戸 広戸
07B0070004 福島県岩瀬郡仁井田村 仁井田 仁井田
07B0070005 福島県岩瀬郡須賀川町 須賀川 須賀川
07B0070006 福島県岩瀬郡西袋村 西袋 西袋
07B0070007 福島県岩瀬郡大屋村 大屋 大屋
07B0070008 福島県岩瀬郡大里村 大里 大里
07B0070009 福島県岩瀬郡湯本村 湯本 湯本
07B0070010 福島県岩瀬郡白江村 白江 白江
07B0070011 福島県岩瀬郡白方村 白方 白方
07B0070012 福島県岩瀬郡浜田村 浜田 浜田
07B0070013 福島県岩瀬郡牧本村 牧本 牧本
07B0070014 福島県岩瀬郡桙衝村 桙衝 桙衝
07B0080001 福島県信夫郡岡山村 岡山 岡山
07B0080002 福島県信夫郡鎌田村 鎌田 鎌田
07B0080003 福島県信夫郡吉井田村 吉井田 吉井田
07B0080004 福島県信夫郡金谷川村 金谷川 金谷川
07B0080005 福島県信夫郡吾妻村 吾妻 吾妻
07B0080006 福島県信夫郡吾妻町 吾妻 吾妻
07B0080007 福島県信夫郡荒井村 荒井 荒井
07B0080008 福島県信夫郡佐倉村 佐倉 佐倉
07B0080009 福島県信夫郡笹谷村 笹谷 笹谷
07B0080010 福島県信夫郡松川村 松川 松川
07B0080011 福島県信夫郡松川町 松川 松川
07B0080012 福島県信夫郡信夫村 信夫 信夫
07B0080013 福島県信夫郡水原村 水原 水原
07B0080014 福島県信夫郡水保村 水保 水保
07B0080015 福島県信夫郡杉妻村 杉妻 杉妻
07B0080016 福島県信夫郡瀬上町 瀬上 瀬上
07B0080017 福島県信夫郡清水村 清水 清水
07B0080018 福島県信夫郡大笹生村 大笹生 大笹生
07B0080019 福島県信夫郡大森村 大森 大森
07B0080020 福島県信夫郡大庭村 大庭 大庭
07B0080021 福島県信夫郡中野村 中野 中野
07B0080022 福島県信夫郡鳥川村 鳥川 鳥川
07B0080023 福島県信夫郡庭坂村 庭坂 庭坂
07B0080024 福島県信夫郡庭塚村 庭塚 庭塚
07B0080025 福島県信夫郡渡利村 渡利 渡利
07B0080026 福島県信夫郡土湯村 土湯 土湯
07B0080027 福島県信夫郡飯坂町 飯坂 飯坂
07B0080028 福島県信夫郡平田村 平田 平田
07B0080029 福島県信夫郡平野村 平野 平野
07B0080030 福島県信夫郡野田村 野田 野田
07B0080031 福島県信夫郡余目村 余目 余目
07B0090001 福島県西白河郡滑津村 滑津 滑津
07B0090002 福島県西白河郡釜子村 釜子 釜子
07B0090003 福島県西白河郡関平村 関平 関平
07B0090004 福島県西白河郡吉子川村 吉子川 吉子川
07B0090005 福島県西白河郡金山村 金山 金山
07B0090006 福島県西白河郡古関村 古関 古関
07B0090007 福島県西白河郡五箇村 五箇 五箇
07B0090008 福島県西白河郡三神村 三神 三神
07B0090009 福島県西白河郡社村
07B0090010 福島県西白河郡小田川村 小田川 小田川
07B0090011 福島県西白河郡小野田村 小野田 小野田
07B0090012 福島県西白河郡信夫村 信夫 信夫
07B0090013 福島県西白河郡川崎村 川崎 川崎
07B0090014 福島県西白河郡大沼村 大沼 大沼
07B0090015 福島県西白河郡中畑村 中畑 中畑
07B0090016 福島県西白河郡白河町 白河 白河
07B0090017 福島県西白河郡白坂村 白坂 白坂
07B0100001 福島県石城郡永戸村 永戸 永戸
07B0100002 福島県石城郡遠野町 遠野 遠野
07B0100003 福島県石城郡下小川村 下小川 下小川
07B0100004 福島県石城郡夏井村 夏井 夏井
07B0100005 福島県石城郡荷路夫村 荷路夫 荷路夫
07B0100006 福島県石城郡貝泊村 貝泊 貝泊
07B0100007 福島県石城郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
07B0100008 福島県石城郡錦村
07B0100009 福島県石城郡錦町
07B0100010 福島県石城郡窪田村 窪田 窪田
07B0100011 福島県石城郡好間村 好間 好間
07B0100012 福島県石城郡江名村 江名 江名
07B0100013 福島県石城郡江名町 江名 江名
07B0100014 福島県石城郡高久村 高久 高久
07B0100015 福島県石城郡鮫川村 鮫川 鮫川
07B0100016 福島県石城郡三阪村 三阪 三阪
07B0100017 福島県石城郡三和村 三和 三和
07B0100018 福島県石城郡山田村 山田 山田
07B0100019 福島県石城郡四倉町 四倉 四倉
07B0100020 福島県石城郡鹿島村 鹿島 鹿島
07B0100021 福島県石城郡小川町 小川 小川
07B0100022 福島県石城郡小名浜町 小名浜 小名浜
07B0100023 福島県石城郡上遠野村 上遠野 上遠野
07B0100024 福島県石城郡上小川村 上小川 上小川
07B0100025 福島県石城郡植田町 植田 植田
07B0100026 福島県石城郡神谷村 神谷 神谷
07B0100027 福島県石城郡石住村 石住 石住
07B0100028 福島県石城郡赤井村 赤井 赤井
07B0100029 福島県石城郡川前村 川前 川前
07B0100030 福島県石城郡川部村 川部 川部
07B0100031 福島県石城郡泉村
07B0100032 福島県石城郡草野村 草野 草野
07B0100033 福島県石城郡大浦村 大浦 大浦
07B0100034 福島県石城郡大野村 大野 大野
07B0100035 福島県石城郡沢渡村 沢渡 沢渡
07B0100036 福島県石城郡田人村 田人 田人
07B0100037 福島県石城郡渡辺村 渡辺 渡辺
07B0100038 福島県石城郡湯本村 湯本 湯本
07B0100039 福島県石城郡湯本町 湯本 湯本
07B0100040 福島県石城郡内郷村 内郷 内郷
07B0100041 福島県石城郡内郷町 内郷 内郷
07B0100042 福島県石城郡入遠野村 入遠野 入遠野
07B0100043 福島県石城郡飯野村 飯野 飯野
07B0100044 福島県石城郡磐崎村 磐崎 磐崎
07B0100045 福島県石城郡平窪村 平窪 平窪
07B0100046 福島県石城郡平町
07B0100047 福島県石城郡豊間村 豊間 豊間
07B0100048 福島県石城郡豊間町 豊間 豊間
07B0100049 福島県石城郡箕輪村 箕輪 箕輪
07B0100050 福島県石城郡勿来町 勿来 勿来
07B0110001 福島県石川郡山橋村 山橋 山橋
07B0110002 福島県石川郡山白石村 山白石 山白石
07B0110003 福島県石川郡小塩江村 小塩江 小塩江
07B0110004 福島県石川郡小平村 小平 小平
07B0110005 福島県石川郡須釜村 須釜 須釜
07B0110006 福島県石川郡川東村 川東 川東
07B0110007 福島県石川郡泉村
07B0110008 福島県石川郡浅川村 浅川 浅川
07B0110009 福島県石川郡大森田村 大森田 大森田
07B0110010 福島県石川郡大東村 大東 大東
07B0110011 福島県石川郡沢田村 沢田 沢田
07B0110012 福島県石川郡中谷村 中谷 中谷
07B0110013 福島県石川郡母畑村 母畑 母畑
07B0110014 福島県石川郡蓬田村 蓬田 蓬田
07B0110015 福島県石川郡野木沢村 野木沢 野木沢
07B0120001 福島県双葉郡苅野村 苅野 苅野
07B0120002 福島県双葉郡幾世橋村 幾世橋 幾世橋
07B0120003 福島県双葉郡久之浜町 久之浜 久之浜
07B0120004 福島県双葉郡熊町村 熊町 熊町
07B0120005 福島県双葉郡広野村 広野 広野
07B0120006 福島県双葉郡上岡村 上岡 上岡
07B0120007 福島県双葉郡新山町 新山 新山
07B0120008 福島県双葉郡請戸村 請戸 請戸
07B0120009 福島県双葉郡大久村 大久 大久
07B0120010 福島県双葉郡大堀村 大堀 大堀
07B0120011 福島県双葉郡大野村 大野 大野
07B0120012 福島県双葉郡長塚村 長塚 長塚
07B0120013 福島県双葉郡津島村 津島 津島
07B0120014 福島県双葉郡標葉町 標葉 標葉
07B0120015 福島県双葉郡木戸村 木戸 木戸
07B0120016 福島県双葉郡龍田村 龍田 龍田
07B0130001 福島県相馬郡磯部村 磯部 磯部
07B0130002 福島県相馬郡玉野村 玉野 玉野
07B0130003 福島県相馬郡金房村 金房 金房
07B0130004 福島県相馬郡駒ケ嶺村 駒ケ嶺 駒ケ嶺
07B0130005 福島県相馬郡原町
07B0130006 福島県相馬郡高平村 高平 高平
07B0130007 福島県相馬郡山上村 山上 山上
07B0130008 福島県相馬郡松ヶ江村 松ヶ江 松ヶ江
07B0130009 福島県相馬郡上真野村 上真野 上真野
07B0130010 福島県相馬郡新館村 新館 新館
07B0130011 福島県相馬郡真野村 真野 真野
07B0130012 福島県相馬郡石橋村 石橋 石橋
07B0130013 福島県相馬郡石神村 石神 石神
07B0130014 福島県相馬郡太田村 太田 太田
07B0130015 福島県相馬郡大舘村 大舘 大舘
07B0130016 福島県相馬郡大須村 大須 大須
07B0130017 福島県相馬郡大野村 大野 大野
07B0130018 福島県相馬郡大甕村 大甕 大甕
07B0130019 福島県相馬郡中村町 中村 中村
07B0130020 福島県相馬郡日立木村 日立木 日立木
07B0130021 福島県相馬郡八沢村 八沢 八沢
07B0130022 福島県相馬郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
07B0130023 福島県相馬郡飯曾村 飯曾 飯曾/飯曽村
07B0130024 福島県相馬郡飯豊村 飯豊 飯豊
07B0130025 福島県相馬郡福浦村 福浦 福浦
07B0130026 福島県相馬郡福田村 福田 福田
07B0140001 福島県大沼郡旭村
07B0140002 福島県大沼郡永井野村 永井野 永井野
07B0140003 福島県大沼郡横田村 横田 横田
07B0140004 福島県大沼郡宮下村 宮下 宮下
07B0140005 福島県大沼郡玉路村 玉路 玉路
07B0140006 福島県大沼郡金山村 金山 金山
07B0140007 福島県大沼郡原谷村 原谷 原谷
07B0140008 福島県大沼郡高田町 高田 高田
07B0140009 福島県大沼郡三谷村 三谷 三谷
07B0140010 福島県大沼郡三島村 三島 三島
07B0140011 福島県大沼郡沼沢村 沼沢 沼沢
07B0140012 福島県大沼郡西山村 西山 西山
07B0140013 福島県大沼郡西川村 西川 西川
07B0140014 福島県大沼郡西方村 西方 西方
07B0140015 福島県大沼郡赤沢村 赤沢 赤沢
07B0140016 福島県大沼郡川口村 川口 川口
07B0140017 福島県大沼郡川路村 川路 川路
07B0140018 福島県大沼郡大芦村 大芦 大芦
07B0140019 福島県大沼郡大滝村 大滝 大滝
07B0140020 福島県大沼郡中ノ川村 中ノ川 中ノ川
07B0140021 福島県大沼郡田川村 田川 田川
07B0140022 福島県大沼郡東川村 東川 東川
07B0140023 福島県大沼郡東尾岐村 東尾岐 東尾岐
07B0140024 福島県大沼郡藤川村 藤川 藤川
07B0140025 福島県大沼郡尾岐村 尾岐 尾岐
07B0140026 福島県大沼郡氷玉岡村 氷玉岡 氷玉岡
07B0140027 福島県大沼郡本名村 本名 本名
07B0140028 福島県大沼郡野尻村 野尻 野尻
07B0150001 福島県田村郡逢隈村 逢隈 逢隈
07B0150002 福島県田村郡芦沢村 芦沢 芦沢
07B0150003 福島県田村郡移村
07B0150004 福島県田村郡夏井村 夏井 夏井
07B0150005 福島県田村郡宮城村 宮城 宮城
07B0150006 福島県田村郡御館村 御館 御館
07B0150007 福島県田村郡御木沢村 御木沢 御木沢
07B0150008 福島県田村郡高瀬村 高瀬 高瀬
07B0150009 福島県田村郡高野村 高野 高野
07B0150010 福島県田村郡山根村 山根 山根
07B0150011 福島県田村郡七郷村 七郷 七郷
07B0150012 福島県田村郡守山町 守山 守山
07B0150013 福島県田村郡小泉村 小泉 小泉
07B0150014 福島県田村郡小野新町 小野新 小野新
07B0150015 福島県田村郡瀬川村 瀬川 瀬川
07B0150016 福島県田村郡西田村 西田 西田
07B0150017 福島県田村郡大越村 大越 大越
07B0150018 福島県田村郡滝根村 滝根 滝根
07B0150019 福島県田村郡沢石村 沢石 沢石
07B0150020 福島県田村郡谷田川村 谷田川 谷田川
07B0150021 福島県田村郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
07B0150022 福島県田村郡中妻村 中妻 中妻
07B0150023 福島県田村郡中田村 中田 中田
07B0150024 福島県田村郡田村町 田村 田村
07B0150025 福島県田村郡二瀬村 二瀬 二瀬
07B0150026 福島県田村郡飯豊村 飯豊 飯豊
07B0150027 福島県田村郡美山村 美山 美山
07B0150028 福島県田村郡文珠村 文珠 文珠
07B0150029 福島県田村郡片曽根村 片曽根 片曽根
07B0150030 福島県田村郡要田村 要田 要田
07B0150031 福島県田村郡巖江村 巖江 巖江/厳江村
07B0160001 福島県東白川郡宮本村 宮本 宮本
07B0160002 福島県東白川郡近津村 近津 近津
07B0160003 福島県東白川郡古殿村 古殿 古殿
07B0160004 福島県東白川郡高城村 高城 高城
07B0160005 福島県東白川郡高野村 高野 高野
07B0160006 福島県東白川郡笹原村 笹原 笹原
07B0160007 福島県東白川郡山岡村 山岡 山岡
07B0160008 福島県東白川郡社川村 社川 社川
07B0160009 福島県東白川郡常豊村 常豊 常豊
07B0160010 福島県東白川郡石井村 石井 石井
07B0160011 福島県東白川郡竹貫村 竹貫 竹貫
07B0160012 福島県東白川郡豊里村 豊里 豊里
07B0160013 福島県東白川郡矢祭村 矢祭 矢祭
07B0170001 福島県南会津郡旭田村 旭田 旭田
07B0170002 福島県南会津郡伊北村 伊北 伊北
07B0170003 福島県南会津郡江川村 江川 江川
07B0170004 福島県南会津郡荒海村 荒海 荒海
07B0170005 福島県南会津郡小梁村 小梁 小梁
07B0170006 福島県南会津郡大宮村 大宮 大宮
07B0170007 福島県南会津郡大川村 大川 大川
07B0170008 福島県南会津郡只見村 只見 只見
07B0170009 福島県南会津郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
07B0170010 福島県南会津郡長江村 長江 長江
07B0170011 福島県南会津郡楢原村 楢原 楢原
07B0170012 福島県南会津郡楢原町 楢原 楢原
07B0170013 福島県南会津郡二川村 二川 二川
07B0170014 福島県南会津郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
07B0170015 福島県南会津郡富田村 富田 富田
07B0170016 福島県南会津郡布沢村 布沢 布沢
07B0170017 福島県南会津郡明和村 明和 明和
07B0170018 福島県南会津郡檜沢村 檜沢 檜沢
07B0180001 福島県北会津郡一箕村 一箕 一箕
07B0180002 福島県北会津郡舘ノ内村 舘ノ内 舘ノ内/館ノ内村
07B0180003 福島県北会津郡荒井村 荒井 荒井
07B0180004 福島県北会津郡荒舘村 荒舘 荒舘
07B0180005 福島県北会津郡高野村 高野 高野
07B0180006 福島県北会津郡神指村 神指 神指
07B0180007 福島県北会津郡川南村 川南 川南
07B0180008 福島県北会津郡大戸村 大戸 大戸
07B0180009 福島県北会津郡町北村 町北 町北
07B0180010 福島県北会津郡東山村 東山 東山
07B0180011 福島県北会津郡湊村
07B0180012 福島県北会津郡門田村 門田 門田
07B0190001 福島県耶麻郡一ノ木村 一ノ木 一ノ木
07B0190002 福島県耶麻郡姥堂村 姥堂 姥堂
07B0190003 福島県耶麻郡奥川村 奥川 奥川
07B0190004 福島県耶麻郡翁島村 翁島 翁島
07B0190005 福島県耶麻郡加納村 加納 加納
07B0190006 福島県耶麻郡関柴村 関柴 関柴
07B0190007 福島県耶麻郡岩月村 岩月 岩月
07B0190008 福島県耶麻郡喜多方町 喜多方 喜多方
07B0190009 福島県耶麻郡駒形村 駒形 駒形
07B0190010 福島県耶麻郡熊倉村 熊倉 熊倉
07B0190011 福島県耶麻郡慶徳村 慶徳 慶徳
07B0190012 福島県耶麻郡月輪村 月輪 月輪
07B0190013 福島県耶麻郡吾妻村 吾妻 吾妻
07B0190014 福島県耶麻郡山郷村 山郷 山郷
07B0190015 福島県耶麻郡山都村 山都 山都
07B0190016 福島県耶麻郡小川村 小川 小川
07B0190017 福島県耶麻郡松山村 松山 松山
07B0190018 福島県耶麻郡上三宮村 上三宮 上三宮
07B0190019 福島県耶麻郡新郷村 新郷 新郷
07B0190020 福島県耶麻郡千里村 千里 千里
07B0190021 福島県耶麻郡早稲谷村 早稲谷 早稲谷
07B0190022 福島県耶麻郡相川村 相川 相川
07B0190023 福島県耶麻郡大塩村 大塩 大塩
07B0190024 福島県耶麻郡朝倉村 朝倉 朝倉
07B0190025 福島県耶麻郡長瀬村 長瀬 長瀬
07B0190026 福島県耶麻郡堂島村 堂島 堂島
07B0190027 福島県耶麻郡熱塩村 熱塩 熱塩
07B0190028 福島県耶麻郡磐瀬村 磐瀬 磐瀬
07B0190029 福島県耶麻郡磐梯村 磐梯 磐梯
07B0190030 福島県耶麻郡磐保村 磐保 磐保
07B0190031 福島県耶麻郡豊川村 豊川 豊川
07B0190032 福島県耶麻郡北山村 北山 北山
07B0190033 福島県耶麻郡木幡村 木幡 木幡
07B0190034 福島県耶麻郡檜原村 檜原 檜原
07B9990001 福島県耶麻郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
08201A1968 茨城県水戸市 水戸 水戸
08202A1968 茨城県日立市 日立 日立
08203A1968 茨城県土浦市 土浦 土浦
08204A1968 茨城県古河市 古河 古河
08205A1968 茨城県石岡市 石岡 石岡
08206A1968 茨城県下館市 下館 下館
08207A1968 茨城県結城市 結城 結城
08208A1968 茨城県龍ケ崎市 龍ケ崎 龍ケ崎
08209A1968 茨城県那珂湊市 那珂湊 那珂湊
08210A1968 茨城県下妻市 下妻 下妻
08211A1968 茨城県水海道市 水海道 水海道
08211A2006 茨城県常総市 常総 常総
08212A1968 茨城県常陸太田市 常陸太田 常陸太田
08213A1968 茨城県勝田市 勝田 勝田
08214A1968 茨城県高萩市 高萩 高萩
08215A1968 茨城県北茨城市 北茨城 北茨城
08216A1968 茨城県笠間市 笠間 笠間
08217A1970 茨城県取手市 取手 取手
08218A1972 茨城県岩井市 岩井 岩井
08219A1986 茨城県牛久市 牛久 牛久
08220A1987 茨城県つくば市 つくば つくば
08221A1994 茨城県ひたちなか市 ひたちなか ひたちなか
08222A1995 茨城県鹿嶋市 鹿嶋 鹿嶋
08223A2001 茨城県潮来市 潮来 潮来
08224A2002 茨城県守谷市 守谷 守谷
08225A2004 茨城県常陸大宮市 常陸大宮 常陸大宮
08226A2005 茨城県那珂市 那珂 那珂
08227A2005 茨城県筑西市 筑西 筑西
08228A2005 茨城県坂東市 坂東 坂東
08229A2005 茨城県稲敷市 稲敷 稲敷
08230A2005 茨城県かすみがうら市 かすみがうら かすみがうら
08231A2005 茨城県桜川市 桜川 桜川
08232A2005 茨城県神栖市 神栖 神栖
08233A2005 茨城県行方市 行方 行方
08234A2005 茨城県鉾田市 鉾田 鉾田
08235A2006 茨城県つくばみらい市 つくばみらい つくばみらい
08236A2006 茨城県小美玉市 小美玉 小美玉
08301A1968 茨城県東茨城郡常澄村 常澄 常澄
08302A1968 茨城県東茨城郡茨城町 茨城 茨城
08303A1968 茨城県東茨城郡小川町 小川 小川
08304A1968 茨城県東茨城郡美野里町 美野里 美野里
08305A1968 茨城県東茨城郡内原町 内原 内原
08306A1968 茨城県東茨城郡常北町 常北 常北
08307A1968 茨城県東茨城郡桂村
08308A1968 茨城県東茨城郡御前山村 御前山 御前山
08309A1968 茨城県東茨城郡大洗町 大洗 大洗
08310A2005 茨城県東茨城郡城里町 城里 城里
08321A1968 茨城県西茨城郡友部町 友部 友部
08322A1968 茨城県西茨城郡岩間町 岩間 岩間
08323A1968 茨城県西茨城郡七会村 七会 七会
08324A1968 茨城県西茨城郡岩瀬町 岩瀬 岩瀬
08341A1968 茨城県那珂郡東海村 東海 東海
08342A1968 茨城県那珂郡那珂町 那珂 那珂
08343A1968 茨城県那珂郡瓜連町 瓜連 瓜連
08344A1968 茨城県那珂郡大宮町 大宮 大宮
08345A1968 茨城県那珂郡山方町 山方 山方
08346A1968 茨城県那珂郡美和村 美和 美和
08347A1968 茨城県那珂郡緒川村 緒川 緒川
08361A1968 茨城県久慈郡金砂郷村 金砂郷 金砂郷
08361A1993 茨城県久慈郡金砂郷町 金砂郷 金砂郷
08362A1968 茨城県久慈郡水府村 水府 水府
08363A1968 茨城県久慈郡里美村 里美 里美
08364A1968 茨城県久慈郡大子町 大子 大子
08381A1968 茨城県多賀郡十王町 十王 十王
08401A1968 茨城県鹿島郡旭村
08402A1968 茨城県鹿島郡鉾田町 鉾田 鉾田
08403A1968 茨城県鹿島郡大洋村 大洋 大洋
08404A1968 茨城県鹿島郡大野村 大野 大野
08405A1968 茨城県鹿島郡鹿島町 鹿島 鹿島
08406A1968 茨城県鹿島郡神栖町 神栖 神栖
08407A1968 茨城県鹿島郡波崎町 波崎 波崎
08421A1968 茨城県行方郡麻生町 麻生 麻生
08422A1968 茨城県行方郡牛堀町 牛堀 牛堀
08423A1968 茨城県行方郡潮来町 潮来 潮来
08424A1968 茨城県行方郡北浦村 北浦 北浦
08424A1997 茨城県行方郡北浦町 北浦 北浦
08425A1968 茨城県行方郡玉造町 玉造 玉造
08441A1968 茨城県稲敷郡江戸崎町 江戸崎 江戸崎
08442A1968 茨城県稲敷郡美浦村 美浦 美浦
08443A1968 茨城県稲敷郡阿見町 阿見 阿見
08444A1968 茨城県稲敷郡牛久町 牛久 牛久
08445A1968 茨城県稲敷郡茎崎村 茎崎 茎崎
08445A1983 茨城県稲敷郡茎崎町 茎崎 茎崎
08446A1968 茨城県稲敷郡新利根村 新利根 新利根
08446A1996 茨城県稲敷郡新利根町 新利根 新利根
08447A1968 茨城県稲敷郡河内村 河内 河内
08447A1996 茨城県稲敷郡河内町 河内 河内
08448A1968 茨城県稲敷郡桜川村 桜川 桜川
08449A1968 茨城県稲敷郡東村
08449A1996 茨城県稲敷郡東町
08461A1968 茨城県新治郡出島村 出島 出島
08461A1997 茨城県新治郡霞ヶ浦町 霞ヶ浦 霞ヶ浦
08462A1968 茨城県新治郡玉里村 玉里 玉里
08463A1968 茨城県新治郡八郷町 八郷 八郷
08464A1968 茨城県新治郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
08464A1992 茨城県新治郡千代田町 千代田 千代田
08465A1968 茨城県新治郡新治村 新治 新治
08466A1968 茨城県新治郡桜村
08481A1968 茨城県筑波郡谷田部町 谷田部 谷田部
08482A1968 茨城県筑波郡伊奈村 伊奈 伊奈
08482A1985 茨城県筑波郡伊奈町 伊奈 伊奈
08483A1968 茨城県筑波郡谷和原村 谷和原 谷和原
08484A1968 茨城県筑波郡豊里町 豊里 豊里
08485A1968 茨城県筑波郡筑波町 筑波 筑波
08486A1968 茨城県筑波郡大穂町 大穂 大穂
08501A1968 茨城県真壁郡関城町 関城 関城
08502A1968 茨城県真壁郡明野町 明野 明野
08503A1968 茨城県真壁郡真壁町 真壁 真壁
08504A1968 茨城県真壁郡大和村 大和 大和
08505A1968 茨城県真壁郡協和町 協和 協和
08521A1968 茨城県結城郡八千代村 八千代 八千代
08521A1972 茨城県結城郡八千代町 八千代 八千代
08522A1968 茨城県結城郡千代川村 千代川 千代川
08523A1968 茨城県結城郡石下町 石下 石下
08541A1968 茨城県猿島郡総和町 総和 総和
08542A1968 茨城県猿島郡五霞村 五霞 五霞
08542A1996 茨城県猿島郡五霞町 五霞 五霞
08543A1968 茨城県猿島郡三和町 三和 三和
08544A1968 茨城県猿島郡猿島町 猿島 猿島
08545A1968 茨城県猿島郡岩井町 岩井 岩井
08546A1968 茨城県猿島郡境町
08561A1968 茨城県北相馬郡守谷町 守谷 守谷
08562A1968 茨城県北相馬郡取手町 取手 取手
08563A1968 茨城県北相馬郡藤代町 藤代 藤代
08564A1968 茨城県北相馬郡利根町 利根 利根
08B0020001 茨城県稲敷郡阿見村 阿見 阿見
08B0020002 茨城県稲敷郡阿波村 阿波 阿波
08B0020003 茨城県稲敷郡安中村 安中 安中
08B0020004 茨城県稲敷郡伊崎村 伊崎 伊崎
08B0020005 茨城県稲敷郡奥野村 奥野 奥野
08B0020006 茨城県稲敷郡岡田村 岡田 岡田
08B0020007 茨城県稲敷郡牛久村 牛久 牛久
08B0020008 茨城県稲敷郡金江津村 金江津 金江津
08B0020009 茨城県稲敷郡君賀村 君賀 君賀
08B0020010 茨城県稲敷郡君原村 君原 君原
08B0020011 茨城県稲敷郡源清田村 源清田 源清田
08B0020012 茨城県稲敷郡古渡村 古渡 古渡
08B0020013 茨城県稲敷郡高田村 高田 高田
08B0020014 茨城県稲敷郡根本村 根本 根本
08B0020015 茨城県稲敷郡柴崎村 柴崎 柴崎
08B0020016 茨城県稲敷郡舟島村 舟島 舟島
08B0020017 茨城県稲敷郡十余島村 十余島 十余島
08B0020018 茨城県稲敷郡沼里村 沼里 沼里
08B0020019 茨城県稲敷郡瑞穂村 瑞穂 瑞穂
08B0020020 茨城県稲敷郡生板村 生板 生板
08B0020021 茨城県稲敷郡太田村 太田 太田
08B0020022 茨城県稲敷郡大宮村 大宮 大宮
08B0020023 茨城県稲敷郡大須賀村 大須賀 大須賀
08B0020024 茨城県稲敷郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
08B0020025 茨城県稲敷郡長竿村 長竿 長竿
08B0020026 茨城県稲敷郡長戸村 長戸 長戸
08B0020027 茨城県稲敷郡馴柴村 馴柴 馴柴
08B0020028 茨城県稲敷郡八原村 八原 八原
08B0020029 茨城県稲敷郡鳩崎村 鳩崎 鳩崎
08B0020030 茨城県稲敷郡浮島村 浮島 浮島
08B0020031 茨城県稲敷郡本新島村 本新島 本新島
08B0020032 茨城県稲敷郡木原村 木原 木原
08B0020033 茨城県稲敷郡龍ケ崎町 龍ケ崎 龍ケ崎
08B0030001 茨城県猿島郡猿島村 猿島 猿島
08B0030002 茨城県猿島郡岡郷村 岡郷 岡郷
08B0030003 茨城県猿島郡逆井山村 逆井山 逆井山
08B0030004 茨城県猿島郡弓馬田村 弓馬田 弓馬田
08B0030005 茨城県猿島郡沓掛村 沓掛 沓掛
08B0030006 茨城県猿島郡沓掛町 沓掛 沓掛
08B0030007 茨城県猿島郡古河町 古河 古河
08B0030008 茨城県猿島郡幸島村 幸島 幸島
08B0030009 茨城県猿島郡香取村 香取 香取
08B0030010 茨城県猿島郡桜井村 桜井 桜井
08B0030011 茨城県猿島郡三和村 三和 三和
08B0030012 茨城県猿島郡七郷村 七郷 七郷
08B0030013 茨城県猿島郡七重村 七重 七重
08B0030014 茨城県猿島郡勝鹿村 勝鹿 勝鹿
08B0030015 茨城県猿島郡新郷村 新郷 新郷
08B0030016 茨城県猿島郡森戸村 森戸 森戸
08B0030017 茨城県猿島郡神大実村 神大実 神大実
08B0030018 茨城県猿島郡生子菅村 生子菅 生子菅
08B0030019 茨城県猿島郡静村
08B0030020 茨城県猿島郡総和村 総和 総和
08B0030021 茨城県猿島郡中川村 中川 中川
08B0030022 茨城県猿島郡長須村 長須 長須
08B0030023 茨城県猿島郡長田村 長田 長田
08B0030024 茨城県猿島郡八俣村 八俣 八俣
08B0030025 茨城県猿島郡飯島村 飯島 飯島
08B0030026 茨城県猿島郡富里村 富里 富里
08B0040001 茨城県久慈郡依上村 依上 依上
08B0040002 茨城県久慈郡下小川村 下小川 下小川
08B0040003 茨城県久慈郡河内村 河内 河内
08B0040004 茨城県久慈郡賀美村 賀美 賀美
08B0040005 茨城県久慈郡機初村 機初 機初
08B0040006 茨城県久慈郡久慈町 久慈 久慈
08B0040007 茨城県久慈郡久米村 久米 久米
08B0040008 茨城県久慈郡宮川村 宮川 宮川
08B0040009 茨城県久慈郡金郷村 金郷 金郷
08B0040010 茨城県久慈郡金砂村 金砂 金砂
08B0040011 茨城県久慈郡郡戸村 郡戸 郡戸
08B0040012 茨城県久慈郡幸久村 幸久 幸久
08B0040013 茨城県久慈郡高倉村 高倉 高倉
08B0040014 茨城県久慈郡黒沢村 黒沢 黒沢
08B0040015 茨城県久慈郡佐原村 佐原 佐原
08B0040016 茨城県久慈郡佐竹村 佐竹 佐竹
08B0040017 茨城県久慈郡佐都村 佐都 佐都
08B0040018 茨城県久慈郡坂本村 坂本 坂本
08B0040019 茨城県久慈郡山田村 山田 山田
08B0040020 茨城県久慈郡諸富野村 諸富野 諸富野
08B0040021 茨城県久慈郡小里村 小里 小里
08B0040022 茨城県久慈郡上小川村 上小川 上小川
08B0040023 茨城県久慈郡世喜村 世喜 世喜
08B0040024 茨城県久慈郡世矢村 世矢 世矢
08B0040025 茨城県久慈郡生瀬村 生瀬 生瀬
08B0040026 茨城県久慈郡西小沢村 西小沢 西小沢
08B0040027 茨城県久慈郡染和田村 染和田 染和田
08B0040028 茨城県久慈郡太田町 太田 太田
08B0040029 茨城県久慈郡袋田村 袋田 袋田
08B0040030 茨城県久慈郡中里村 中里 中里
08B0040031 茨城県久慈郡天下野村 天下野 天下野
08B0040032 茨城県久慈郡東小沢村 東小沢 東小沢
08B0040033 茨城県久慈郡誉田村 誉田 誉田
08B0050001 茨城県結城郡安静村 安静 安静
08B0050002 茨城県結城郡岡田村 岡田 岡田
08B0050003 茨城県結城郡下結城村 下結城 下結城
08B0050004 茨城県結城郡玉村
08B0050005 茨城県結城郡結城町 結城 結城
08B0050006 茨城県結城郡絹川村 絹川 絹川
08B0050007 茨城県結城郡五箇村 五箇 五箇
08B0050008 茨城県結城郡江川村 江川 江川
08B0050009 茨城県結城郡三妻村 三妻 三妻
08B0050010 茨城県結城郡山川村 山川 山川
08B0050011 茨城県結城郡蚕飼村 蚕飼 蚕飼
08B0050012 茨城県結城郡宗道村 宗道 宗道
08B0050013 茨城県結城郡上山川村 上山川 上山川
08B0050014 茨城県結城郡水海道町 水海道 水海道
08B0050015 茨城県結城郡菅原村 菅原 菅原
08B0050016 茨城県結城郡西豊田村 西豊田 西豊田
08B0050017 茨城県結城郡総上村 総上 総上
08B0050018 茨城県結城郡大花羽村 大花羽 大花羽
08B0050019 茨城県結城郡大形村 大形 大形
08B0050020 茨城県結城郡大生村 大生 大生
08B0050021 茨城県結城郡中結城村 中結城 中結城
08B0050022 茨城県結城郡飯沼村 飯沼 飯沼
08B0050023 茨城県結城郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
08B0050024 茨城県結城郡豊加美村 豊加美 豊加美
08B0050025 茨城県結城郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
08B0050026 茨城県結城郡名崎村 名崎 名崎
08B0060001 茨城県行方郡延方村 延方 延方
08B0060002 茨城県行方郡牛堀村 牛堀 牛堀
08B0060003 茨城県行方郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
08B0060004 茨城県行方郡現原村 現原 現原
08B0060005 茨城県行方郡行方村 行方 行方
08B0060006 茨城県行方郡香澄村 香澄 香澄
08B0060007 茨城県行方郡手賀村 手賀 手賀
08B0060008 茨城県行方郡秋津村 秋津 秋津
08B0060009 茨城県行方郡小高村 小高 小高
08B0060010 茨城県行方郡太田村 太田 太田
08B0060011 茨城県行方郡大生原村 大生原 大生原
08B0060012 茨城県行方郡大和村 大和 大和
08B0060013 茨城県行方郡津澄村 津澄 津澄
08B0060014 茨城県行方郡津知村 津知 津知
08B0060015 茨城県行方郡八代村 八代 八代
08B0060016 茨城県行方郡武田村 武田 武田
08B0060017 茨城県行方郡要村
08B0060018 茨城県行方郡立花村 立花 立花
08B0070001 茨城県鹿島郡夏海村 夏海 夏海
08B0070002 茨城県鹿島郡軽野村 軽野 軽野
08B0070003 茨城県鹿島郡高松村 高松 高松
08B0070004 茨城県鹿島郡若松村 若松 若松
08B0070005 茨城県鹿島郡沼前村 沼前 沼前
08B0070006 茨城県鹿島郡上島村 上島 上島
08B0070007 茨城県鹿島郡新宮村 新宮 新宮
08B0070008 茨城県鹿島郡神栖村 神栖 神栖
08B0070009 茨城県鹿島郡諏訪村 諏訪 諏訪
08B0070010 茨城県鹿島郡息栖村 息栖 息栖
08B0070011 茨城県鹿島郡大谷村 大谷 大谷
08B0070012 茨城県鹿島郡大同村 大同 大同
08B0070013 茨城県鹿島郡中島村 中島 中島
08B0070014 茨城県鹿島郡中野村 中野 中野
08B0070015 茨城県鹿島郡東下村 東下 東下
08B0070016 茨城県鹿島郡徳宿村 徳宿 徳宿
08B0070017 茨城県鹿島郡巴村
08B0070018 茨城県鹿島郡波野村 波野 波野
08B0070019 茨城県鹿島郡白鳥村 白鳥 白鳥
08B0070020 茨城県鹿島郡豊郷村 豊郷 豊郷
08B0070021 茨城県鹿島郡豊津村 豊津 豊津
08B0070022 茨城県鹿島郡矢田部村 矢田部 矢田部
08B0080001 茨城県新治郡葦穂村 葦穂 葦穂
08B0080002 茨城県新治郡安飾村 安飾 安飾
08B0080003 茨城県新治郡栄村
08B0080004 茨城県新治郡園部村 園部 園部
08B0080005 茨城県新治郡下大津村 下大津 下大津
08B0080006 茨城県新治郡柿岡町 柿岡 柿岡
08B0080007 茨城県新治郡瓦会村 瓦会 瓦会
08B0080008 茨城県新治郡関川村 関川 関川
08B0080009 茨城県新治郡牛渡村 牛渡 牛渡
08B0080010 茨城県新治郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
08B0080011 茨城県新治郡九重村 九重 九重
08B0080012 茨城県新治郡栗原村 栗原 栗原
08B0080013 茨城県新治郡高浜町 高浜 高浜
08B0080014 茨城県新治郡佐賀村 佐賀 佐賀
08B0080015 茨城県新治郡三村
08B0080016 茨城県新治郡山ノ荘村 山ノ荘 山ノ荘
08B0080017 茨城県新治郡志士庫村 志士庫 志士庫
08B0080018 茨城県新治郡志筑村 志筑 志筑
08B0080019 茨城県新治郡七会村 七会 七会
08B0080020 茨城県新治郡小桜村 小桜 小桜
08B0080021 茨城県新治郡小幡村 小幡 小幡
08B0080022 茨城県新治郡上大津村 上大津 上大津
08B0080023 茨城県新治郡新治村 新治 新治
08B0080024 茨城県新治郡真鍋町 真鍋 真鍋
08B0080025 茨城県新治郡石岡町 石岡 石岡
08B0080026 茨城県新治郡中家村 中家 中家
08B0080027 茨城県新治郡田余村 田余 田余
08B0080028 茨城県新治郡斗利出村 斗利出 斗利出
08B0080029 茨城県新治郡都和村 都和 都和
08B0080030 茨城県新治郡土浦町 土浦 土浦
08B0080031 茨城県新治郡東村
08B0080032 茨城県新治郡藤沢村 藤沢 藤沢
08B0080033 茨城県新治郡美並村 美並 美並
08B0080034 茨城県新治郡林村
08B0080035 茨城県新治郡恋瀬村 恋瀬 恋瀬
08B0090001 茨城県真壁郡伊讃村 伊讃 伊讃
08B0090002 茨城県真壁郡雨引村 雨引 雨引
08B0090003 茨城県真壁郡下館町 下館 下館
08B0090004 茨城県真壁郡下妻町 下妻 下妻
08B0090005 茨城県真壁郡嘉田生崎村 嘉田生崎 嘉田生崎
08B0090006 茨城県真壁郡河間村 河間 河間
08B0090007 茨城県真壁郡河内村 河内 河内
08B0090008 茨城県真壁郡樺穂村 樺穂 樺穂
08B0090009 茨城県真壁郡関本町 関本 関本
08B0090010 茨城県真壁郡協和村 協和 協和
08B0090011 茨城県真壁郡古里村 古里 古里
08B0090012 茨城県真壁郡五所村 五所 五所
08B0090013 茨城県真壁郡黒子村 黒子 黒子
08B0090014 茨城県真壁郡紫尾村 紫尾 紫尾
08B0090015 茨城県真壁郡小栗村 小栗 小栗
08B0090016 茨城県真壁郡上妻村 上妻 上妻
08B0090017 茨城県真壁郡上野村 上野 上野
08B0090018 茨城県真壁郡新治村 新治 新治
08B0090019 茨城県真壁郡川西村 川西 川西
08B0090020 茨城県真壁郡村田村 村田 村田
08B0090021 茨城県真壁郡大国村 大国 大国
08B0090022 茨城県真壁郡大村
08B0090023 茨城県真壁郡大田村 大田 大田
08B0090024 茨城県真壁郡大宝村 大宝 大宝
08B0090025 茨城県真壁郡谷貝村 谷貝 谷貝
08B0090026 茨城県真壁郡竹島村 竹島 竹島
08B0090027 茨城県真壁郡中村
08B0090028 茨城県真壁郡長讃村 長讃 長讃
08B0090029 茨城県真壁郡鳥羽村 鳥羽 鳥羽
08B0090030 茨城県真壁郡騰波ノ江村 騰波ノ江 騰波ノ江
08B0090031 茨城県真壁郡養蚕村 養蚕 養蚕
08B0100001 茨城県西茨城郡稲田町 稲田 稲田
08B0100002 茨城県西茨城郡笠間町 笠間 笠間
08B0100003 茨城県西茨城郡岩間村 岩間 岩間
08B0100004 茨城県西茨城郡宍戸町 宍戸 宍戸
08B0100005 茨城県西茨城郡西山内村 西山内 西山内
08B0100006 茨城県西茨城郡西那珂村 西那珂 西那珂
08B0100007 茨城県西茨城郡大原村 大原 大原
08B0100008 茨城県西茨城郡大池田村 大池田 大池田
08B0100009 茨城県西茨城郡東那珂村 東那珂 東那珂
08B0100010 茨城県西茨城郡南山内村 南山内 南山内
08B0100011 茨城県西茨城郡南川根村 南川根 南川根
08B0100012 茨城県西茨城郡北山内村 北山内 北山内
08B0100013 茨城県西茨城郡北川根村 北川根 北川根
08B0100014 茨城県西茨城郡北那珂村 北那珂 北那珂
08B0110001 茨城県多賀郡鮎川村 鮎川 鮎川
08B0110002 茨城県多賀郡磯原町 磯原 磯原
08B0110003 茨城県多賀郡河原子町 河原子 河原子
08B0110004 茨城県多賀郡華川村 華川 華川
08B0110005 茨城県多賀郡関南村 関南 関南
08B0110006 茨城県多賀郡関本村 関本 関本
08B0110007 茨城県多賀郡櫛形村 櫛形 櫛形
08B0110008 茨城県多賀郡高岡村 高岡 高岡
08B0110009 茨城県多賀郡高萩町 高萩 高萩
08B0110010 茨城県多賀郡高鈴村 高鈴 高鈴
08B0110011 茨城県多賀郡国分村 国分 国分
08B0110012 茨城県多賀郡黒前村 黒前 黒前
08B0110013 茨城県多賀郡坂上村 坂上 坂上
08B0110014 茨城県多賀郡十王村 十王 十王
08B0110015 茨城県多賀郡松岡村 松岡 松岡
08B0110016 茨城県多賀郡松岡町 松岡 松岡
08B0110017 茨城県多賀郡松原町 松原 松原
08B0110018 茨城県多賀郡多賀町 多賀 多賀
08B0110019 茨城県多賀郡大津町 大津 大津
08B0110020 茨城県多賀郡南中郷村 南中郷 南中郷
08B0110021 茨城県多賀郡日高村 日高 日高
08B0110022 茨城県多賀郡日立村 日立 日立
08B0110023 茨城県多賀郡平潟町 平潟 平潟
08B0110024 茨城県多賀郡豊浦町 豊浦 豊浦
08B0110025 茨城県多賀郡北中郷村 北中郷 北中郷
08B0120001 茨城県筑波郡旭村
08B0120002 茨城県筑波郡葛城村 葛城 葛城
08B0120003 茨城県筑波郡吉沼村 吉沼 吉沼
08B0120004 茨城県筑波郡久賀村 久賀 久賀
08B0120005 茨城県筑波郡高道祖村 高道祖 高道祖
08B0120006 茨城県筑波郡作岡村 作岡 作岡
08B0120007 茨城県筑波郡三島村 三島 三島
08B0120008 茨城県筑波郡鹿島村 鹿島 鹿島
08B0120009 茨城県筑波郡十和村 十和 十和
08B0120010 茨城県筑波郡小張村 小張 小張
08B0120011 茨城県筑波郡小田村 小田 小田
08B0120012 茨城県筑波郡小野川村 小野川 小野川
08B0120013 茨城県筑波郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
08B0120014 茨城県筑波郡真瀬村 真瀬 真瀬
08B0120015 茨城県筑波郡菅間村 菅間 菅間
08B0120016 茨城県筑波郡大穂村 大穂 大穂
08B0120017 茨城県筑波郡谷井田村 谷井田 谷井田
08B0120018 茨城県筑波郡谷原村 谷原 谷原
08B0120019 茨城県筑波郡長崎村 長崎 長崎
08B0120020 茨城県筑波郡田井村 田井 田井
08B0120021 茨城県筑波郡田水山村 田水山 田水山
08B0120022 茨城県筑波郡島名村 島名 島名
08B0120023 茨城県筑波郡板橋村 板橋 板橋
08B0120024 茨城県筑波郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
08B0120025 茨城県筑波郡豊村
08B0120026 茨城県筑波郡北条町 北条 北条
08B0130001 茨城県東茨城郡伊勢畑村 伊勢畑 伊勢畑
08B0130002 茨城県東茨城郡磯浜町 磯浜 磯浜
08B0130003 茨城県東茨城郡稲荷村 稲荷 稲荷
08B0130004 茨城県東茨城郡下大野村 下大野 下大野
08B0130005 茨城県東茨城郡下中妻村 下中妻 下中妻
08B0130006 茨城県東茨城郡河和田村 河和田 河和田
08B0130007 茨城県東茨城郡岩船村 岩船 岩船
08B0130008 茨城県東茨城郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
08B0130009 茨城県東茨城郡橘村
08B0130010 茨城県東茨城郡堅倉村 堅倉 堅倉
08B0130011 茨城県東茨城郡鯉淵村 鯉淵 鯉淵
08B0130012 茨城県東茨城郡山根村 山根 山根
08B0130013 茨城県東茨城郡酒門村 酒門 酒門
08B0130014 茨城県東茨城郡小松村 小松 小松
08B0130015 茨城県東茨城郡上大野村 上大野 上大野
08B0130016 茨城県東茨城郡上中妻村 上中妻 上中妻
08B0130017 茨城県東茨城郡上野合村 上野合 上野合
08B0130018 茨城県東茨城郡常磐村 常磐 常磐
08B0130019 茨城県東茨城郡西郷村 西郷 西郷
08B0130020 茨城県東茨城郡石崎村 石崎 石崎
08B0130021 茨城県東茨城郡石塚町 石塚 石塚
08B0130022 茨城県東茨城郡赤塚村 赤塚 赤塚
08B0130023 茨城県東茨城郡川根村 川根 川根
08B0130024 茨城県東茨城郡大貫町 大貫 大貫
08B0130025 茨城県東茨城郡大場村 大場 大場
08B0130026 茨城県東茨城郡沢山村 沢山 沢山
08B0130027 茨城県東茨城郡竹原村 竹原 竹原
08B0130028 茨城県東茨城郡中妻村 中妻 中妻
08B0130029 茨城県東茨城郡長岡村 長岡 長岡
08B0130030 茨城県東茨城郡渡里村 渡里 渡里
08B0130031 茨城県東茨城郡内原村 内原 内原
08B0130032 茨城県東茨城郡白河村 白河 白河
08B0130033 茨城県東茨城郡飯富村 飯富 飯富
08B0130034 茨城県東茨城郡緑岡村 緑岡 緑岡
08B0130035 茨城県東茨城郡圷村
08B0140001 茨城県那珂郡瓜連村 瓜連 瓜連
08B0140002 茨城県那珂郡塩田村 塩田 塩田
08B0140003 茨城県那珂郡額田村 額田 額田
08B0140004 茨城県那珂郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
08B0140005 茨城県那珂郡戸多村 戸多 戸多
08B0140006 茨城県那珂郡五台村 五台 五台
08B0140007 茨城県那珂郡国田村 国田 国田
08B0140008 茨城県那珂郡佐野村 佐野 佐野
08B0140009 茨城県那珂郡山方村 山方 山方
08B0140010 茨城県那珂郡勝田村 勝田 勝田
08B0140011 茨城県那珂郡勝田町 勝田 勝田
08B0140012 茨城県那珂郡小瀬村 小瀬 小瀬
08B0140013 茨城県那珂郡上野村 上野 上野
08B0140014 茨城県那珂郡神崎村 神崎 神崎
08B0140015 茨城県那珂郡菅谷村 菅谷 菅谷
08B0140016 茨城県那珂郡菅谷町 菅谷 菅谷
08B0140017 茨城県那珂郡静村
08B0140018 茨城県那珂郡石神村 石神 石神
08B0140019 茨城県那珂郡川田村 川田 川田
08B0140020 茨城県那珂郡前渡村 前渡 前渡
08B0140021 茨城県那珂郡村松村 村松 村松
08B0140022 茨城県那珂郡大賀村 大賀 大賀
08B0140023 茨城県那珂郡大場村 大場 大場
08B0140024 茨城県那珂郡中野村 中野 中野
08B0140025 茨城県那珂郡長倉村 長倉 長倉
08B0140026 茨城県那珂郡那珂湊町 那珂湊 那珂湊
08B0140027 茨城県那珂郡八里村 八里 八里
08B0140028 茨城県那珂郡平磯町 平磯 平磯
08B0140029 茨城県那珂郡芳野村 芳野 芳野
08B0140030 茨城県那珂郡湊町
08B0140031 茨城県那珂郡木崎村 木崎 木崎
08B0140032 茨城県那珂郡野口村 野口 野口
08B0140033 茨城県那珂郡柳河村 柳河 柳河
08B0140034 茨城県那珂郡嶐郷村 嶐郷 嶐郷
08B0140035 茨城県那珂郡檜沢村 檜沢 檜沢
08B0150001 茨城県北相馬郡井野村 井野 井野
08B0150002 茨城県北相馬郡稲戸井村 稲戸井 稲戸井
08B0150003 茨城県北相馬郡高井村 高井 高井
08B0150004 茨城県北相馬郡高須村 高須 高須
08B0150005 茨城県北相馬郡高野村 高野 高野
08B0150006 茨城県北相馬郡坂手村 坂手 坂手
08B0150007 茨城県北相馬郡山王村 山王 山王
08B0150008 茨城県北相馬郡寺原村 寺原 寺原
08B0150009 茨城県北相馬郡小絹村 小絹 小絹
08B0150010 茨城県北相馬郡小文間村 小文間 小文間
08B0150011 茨城県北相馬郡菅生村 菅生 菅生
08B0150012 茨城県北相馬郡川原代村 川原代 川原代
08B0150013 茨城県北相馬郡相馬町 相馬 相馬
08B0150014 茨城県北相馬郡大井沢村 大井沢 大井沢
08B0150015 茨城県北相馬郡大野村 大野 大野
08B0150016 茨城県北相馬郡東文間村 東文間 東文間
08B0150017 茨城県北相馬郡内守谷村 内守谷 内守谷
08B0150018 茨城県北相馬郡布川町 布川 布川
08B0150019 茨城県北相馬郡文間村 文間 文間
08B0150020 茨城県北相馬郡文村
08B0150021 茨城県北相馬郡北文間村 北文間 北文間
08B0150022 茨城県北相馬郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
08B9990001 茨城県所属未定所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
09201A1968 栃木県宇都宮市 宇都宮 宇都宮
09202A1968 栃木県足利市 足利 足利
09203A1968 栃木県栃木市 栃木 栃木
09204A1968 栃木県佐野市 佐野 佐野
09205A1968 栃木県鹿沼市 鹿沼 鹿沼
09206A1968 栃木県日光市 日光 日光
09207A1968 栃木県今市市 今市 今市
09208A1968 栃木県小山市 小山 小山
09209A1968 栃木県真岡市 真岡 真岡
09210A1968 栃木県大田原市 大田原 大田原
09211A1968 栃木県矢板市 矢板 矢板
09212A1970 栃木県黒磯市 黒磯 黒磯
09213A2005 栃木県那須塩原市 那須塩原 那須塩原
09214A2005 栃木県さくら市 さくら さくら
09215A2005 栃木県那須烏山市 那須烏山 那須烏山
09216A2006 栃木県下野市 下野 下野
09301A1968 栃木県河内郡上三川町 上三川 上三川
09302A1968 栃木県河内郡南河内村 南河内 南河内
09302A1971 栃木県河内郡南河内町 南河内 南河内
09303A1968 栃木県河内郡上河内村 上河内 上河内
09303A1994 栃木県河内郡上河内町 上河内 上河内
09304A1968 栃木県河内郡河内町 河内 河内
09321A1968 栃木県上都賀郡西方村 西方 西方
09321A1994 栃木県上都賀郡西方町 西方 西方
09322A1968 栃木県上都賀郡粟野町 粟野 粟野
09323A1968 栃木県上都賀郡足尾町 足尾 足尾
09341A1968 栃木県芳賀郡二宮町 二宮 二宮
09342A1968 栃木県芳賀郡益子町 益子 益子
09343A1968 栃木県芳賀郡茂木町 茂木 茂木
09344A1968 栃木県芳賀郡市貝村 市貝 市貝
09344A1972 栃木県芳賀郡市貝町 市貝 市貝
09345A1968 栃木県芳賀郡芳賀町 芳賀 芳賀
09361A1968 栃木県下都賀郡壬生町 壬生 壬生
09362A1968 栃木県下都賀郡石橋町 石橋 石橋
09363A1968 栃木県下都賀郡国分寺町 国分寺 国分寺
09364A1968 栃木県下都賀郡野木町 野木 野木
09365A1968 栃木県下都賀郡大平町 大平 大平
09366A1968 栃木県下都賀郡藤岡町 藤岡 藤岡
09367A1968 栃木県下都賀郡岩舟町 岩舟 岩舟
09368A1968 栃木県下都賀郡都賀町 都賀 都賀
09381A1968 栃木県塩谷郡塩原町 塩原 塩原
09382A1968 栃木県塩谷郡栗山村 栗山 栗山
09383A1968 栃木県塩谷郡藤原町 藤原 藤原
09384A1968 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷町 塩谷 塩谷
09385A1968 栃木県塩谷郡氏家町 氏家 氏家
09386A1968 栃木県塩谷郡高根沢町 高根沢 高根沢
09387A1968 栃木県塩谷郡喜連川町 喜連川 喜連川
09401A1968 栃木県那須郡南那須村 南那須 南那須
09401A1971 栃木県那須郡南那須町 南那須 南那須
09402A1968 栃木県那須郡烏山町 烏山 烏山
09403A1968 栃木県那須郡馬頭町 馬頭 馬頭
09404A1968 栃木県那須郡小川町 小川 小川
09405A1968 栃木県那須郡湯津上村 湯津上 湯津上
09406A1968 栃木県那須郡黒羽町 黒羽 黒羽
09407A1968 栃木県那須郡那須町 那須 那須
09408A1968 栃木県那須郡黒磯町 黒磯 黒磯
09409A1968 栃木県那須郡西那須野町 西那須野 西那須野
09410A1968 栃木県那須郡塩原町 塩原 塩原
09411A2005 栃木県那須郡那珂川町 那珂川 那珂川
09421A1968 栃木県安蘇郡田沼町 田沼 田沼
09422A1968 栃木県安蘇郡葛生町 葛生 葛生
09B0020001 栃木県安蘇郡界村
09B0020002 栃木県安蘇郡旗川村 旗川 旗川
09B0020003 栃木県安蘇郡犬伏村 犬伏 犬伏
09B0020004 栃木県安蘇郡佐野町 佐野 佐野
09B0020005 栃木県安蘇郡三好村 三好 三好
09B0020006 栃木県安蘇郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
09B0020007 栃木県安蘇郡植野村 植野 植野
09B0020008 栃木県安蘇郡新合村 新合 新合
09B0020009 栃木県安蘇郡赤見村 赤見 赤見
09B0020010 栃木県安蘇郡赤見町 赤見 赤見
09B0020011 栃木県安蘇郡飛駒村 飛駒 飛駒
09B0020012 栃木県安蘇郡氷室村 氷室 氷室
09B0020013 栃木県安蘇郡堀米町 堀米 堀米
09B0020014 栃木県安蘇郡野上村 野上 野上
09B0030001 栃木県塩谷郡阿久津村 阿久津 阿久津
09B0030002 栃木県塩谷郡阿久津町 阿久津 阿久津
09B0030003 栃木県塩谷郡塩谷村 塩谷 塩谷
09B0030004 栃木県塩谷郡玉生村 玉生 玉生
09B0030005 栃木県塩谷郡三依村 三依 三依
09B0030006 栃木県塩谷郡熟田村 熟田 熟田
09B0030007 栃木県塩谷郡泉村
09B0030008 栃木県塩谷郡船生村 船生 船生
09B0030009 栃木県塩谷郡大宮村 大宮 大宮
09B0030010 栃木県塩谷郡藤原村 藤原 藤原
09B0030011 栃木県塩谷郡片岡村 片岡 片岡
09B0030012 栃木県塩谷郡北高根沢村 北高根沢 北高根沢
09B0030013 栃木県塩谷郡矢板町 矢板 矢板
09B0030014 栃木県塩谷郡箒根村 箒根 箒根
09B0040001 栃木県下都賀郡稲葉村 稲葉 稲葉
09B0040002 栃木県下都賀郡家中村 家中 家中
09B0040003 栃木県下都賀郡皆川村 皆川 皆川
09B0040004 栃木県下都賀郡寒川村 寒川 寒川
09B0040005 栃木県下都賀郡間々田村 間々田 間々田
09B0040006 栃木県下都賀郡間々田町 間々田 間々田
09B0040007 栃木県下都賀郡岩舟村 岩舟 岩舟
09B0040008 栃木県下都賀郡桑絹村 桑絹 桑絹
09B0040009 栃木県下都賀郡桑村
09B0040010 栃木県下都賀郡絹村
09B0040011 栃木県下都賀郡国府村 国府 国府
09B0040012 栃木県下都賀郡国分寺村 国分寺 国分寺
09B0040013 栃木県下都賀郡三鴨村 三鴨 三鴨
09B0040014 栃木県下都賀郡姿村 姿 姿
09B0040015 栃木県下都賀郡寺尾村 寺尾 寺尾
09B0040016 栃木県下都賀郡小山町 小山 小山
09B0040017 栃木県下都賀郡小野寺村 小野寺 小野寺
09B0040018 栃木県下都賀郡吹上村 吹上 吹上
09B0040019 栃木県下都賀郡水代村 水代 水代
09B0040020 栃木県下都賀郡瑞穂村 瑞穂 瑞穂
09B0040021 栃木県下都賀郡生井村 生井 生井
09B0040022 栃木県下都賀郡静和村 静和 静和
09B0040023 栃木県下都賀郡赤津村 赤津 赤津
09B0040024 栃木県下都賀郡赤麻村 赤麻 赤麻
09B0040025 栃木県下都賀郡大宮村 大宮 大宮
09B0040026 栃木県下都賀郡大谷村 大谷 大谷
09B0040027 栃木県下都賀郡大平村 大平 大平
09B0040028 栃木県下都賀郡中村
09B0040029 栃木県下都賀郡都賀村 都賀 都賀
09B0040030 栃木県下都賀郡栃木町 栃木 栃木
09B0040031 栃木県下都賀郡南犬飼村 南犬飼 南犬飼
09B0040032 栃木県下都賀郡美田村 美田 美田
09B0040033 栃木県下都賀郡富山村 富山 富山
09B0040034 栃木県下都賀郡部屋村 部屋 部屋
09B0040035 栃木県下都賀郡穂積村 穂積 穂積
09B0040036 栃木県下都賀郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
09B0040037 栃木県下都賀郡野木村 野木 野木
09B0050001 栃木県河内郡羽黒村 羽黒 羽黒
09B0050002 栃木県河内郡横川村 横川 横川
09B0050003 栃木県河内郡河内村 河内 河内
09B0050004 栃木県河内郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
09B0050005 栃木県河内郡絹島村 絹島 絹島
09B0050006 栃木県河内郡古里村 古里 古里
09B0050007 栃木県河内郡国本村 国本 国本
09B0050008 栃木県河内郡姿川村 姿川 姿川
09B0050009 栃木県河内郡篠井村 篠井 篠井
09B0050010 栃木県河内郡城山村 城山 城山
09B0050011 栃木県河内郡瑞穂野村 瑞穂野 瑞穂野
09B0050012 栃木県河内郡雀宮村 雀宮 雀宮
09B0050013 栃木県河内郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
09B0050014 栃木県河内郡田原村 田原 田原
09B0050015 栃木県河内郡富屋村 富屋 富屋
09B0050016 栃木県河内郡平石村 平石 平石
09B0050017 栃木県河内郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
09B0050018 栃木県河内郡豊郷村 豊郷 豊郷
09B0050019 栃木県河内郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
09B0050020 栃木県河内郡明治村 明治 明治
09B0050021 栃木県河内郡薬師寺村 薬師寺 薬師寺
09B0060001 栃木県上都賀郡永野村 永野 永野
09B0060002 栃木県上都賀郡加蘇村 加蘇 加蘇
09B0060003 栃木県上都賀郡菊沢村 菊沢 菊沢
09B0060004 栃木県上都賀郡今市町 今市 今市
09B0060005 栃木県上都賀郡鹿沼町 鹿沼 鹿沼
09B0060006 栃木県上都賀郡小来川村 小来川 小来川
09B0060007 栃木県上都賀郡真名子村 真名子 真名子
09B0060008 栃木県上都賀郡清洲村 清洲 清洲
09B0060009 栃木県上都賀郡西大芦村 西大芦 西大芦
09B0060010 栃木県上都賀郡東大芦村 東大芦 東大芦
09B0060011 栃木県上都賀郡南押原村 南押原 南押原
09B0060012 栃木県上都賀郡南摩村 南摩 南摩
09B0060013 栃木県上都賀郡日光町 日光 日光
09B0060014 栃木県上都賀郡粕尾村 粕尾 粕尾
09B0060015 栃木県上都賀郡板荷村 板荷 板荷
09B0060016 栃木県上都賀郡北押原村 北押原 北押原
09B0060017 栃木県上都賀郡北犬飼村 北犬飼 北犬飼
09B0060018 栃木県上都賀郡落合村 落合 落合
09B0070001 栃木県足利郡久野村 久野 久野
09B0070002 栃木県足利郡吾妻村 吾妻 吾妻
09B0070003 栃木県足利郡御厨村 御厨 御厨
09B0070004 栃木県足利郡御厨町 御厨 御厨
09B0070005 栃木県足利郡坂西町 坂西 坂西
09B0070006 栃木県足利郡三重村 三重 三重
09B0070007 栃木県足利郡三和村 三和 三和
09B0070008 栃木県足利郡山前村 山前 山前
09B0070009 栃木県足利郡山辺村 山辺 山辺
09B0070010 栃木県足利郡山辺町 山辺 山辺
09B0070011 栃木県足利郡小俣村 小俣 小俣
09B0070012 栃木県足利郡小俣町 小俣 小俣
09B0070013 栃木県足利郡足利町 足利 足利
09B0070014 栃木県足利郡筑波村 筑波 筑波
09B0070015 栃木県足利郡菱村
09B0070016 栃木県足利郡富田村 富田 富田
09B0070017 栃木県足利郡北郷村 北郷 北郷
09B0070018 栃木県足利郡名草村 名草 名草
09B0070019 栃木県足利郡毛野村 毛野 毛野
09B0070020 栃木県足利郡葉鹿村 葉鹿 葉鹿
09B0070021 栃木県足利郡葉鹿町 葉鹿 葉鹿
09B0070022 栃木県足利郡梁田村 梁田 梁田
09B0080001 栃木県那須郡芦野町 芦野 芦野
09B0080002 栃木県那須郡伊王野村 伊王野 伊王野
09B0080003 栃木県那須郡下江川村 下江川 下江川
09B0080004 栃木県那須郡境村
09B0080005 栃木県那須郡金田村 金田 金田
09B0080006 栃木県那須郡向田村 向田 向田
09B0080007 栃木県那須郡荒川村 荒川 荒川
09B0080008 栃木県那須郡高林村 高林 高林
09B0080009 栃木県那須郡佐久山町 佐久山 佐久山
09B0080010 栃木県那須郡七合村 七合 七合
09B0080011 栃木県那須郡狩野村 狩野 狩野
09B0080012 栃木県那須郡上江川村 上江川 上江川
09B0080013 栃木県那須郡親園村 親園 親園
09B0080014 栃木県那須郡須賀川村 須賀川 須賀川
09B0080015 栃木県那須郡西那須野村 西那須野 西那須野
09B0080016 栃木県那須郡川西町 川西 川西
09B0080017 栃木県那須郡大山田村 大山田 大山田
09B0080018 栃木県那須郡大田原町 大田原 大田原
09B0080019 栃木県那須郡大内村 大内 大内
09B0080020 栃木県那須郡東那須野村 東那須野 東那須野
09B0080021 栃木県那須郡那珂村 那珂 那珂
09B0080022 栃木県那須郡那須村 那須 那須
09B0080023 栃木県那須郡鍋掛村 鍋掛 鍋掛
09B0080024 栃木県那須郡武茂村 武茂 武茂
09B0080025 栃木県那須郡野崎村 野崎 野崎
09B0080026 栃木県那須郡両郷村 両郷 両郷
09B0090001 栃木県芳賀郡逆川村 逆川 逆川
09B0090002 栃木県芳賀郡久下田町 久下田 久下田
09B0090003 栃木県芳賀郡山前村 山前 山前
09B0090004 栃木県芳賀郡市羽村 市羽 市羽
09B0090005 栃木県芳賀郡七井村 七井 七井
09B0090006 栃木県芳賀郡小貝村 小貝 小貝
09B0090007 栃木県芳賀郡真岡町 真岡 真岡
09B0090008 栃木県芳賀郡須藤村 須藤 須藤
09B0090009 栃木県芳賀郡水橋村 水橋 水橋
09B0090010 栃木県芳賀郡清原村 清原 清原
09B0090011 栃木県芳賀郡祖母井村 祖母井 祖母井
09B0090012 栃木県芳賀郡祖母井町 祖母井 祖母井
09B0090013 栃木県芳賀郡大内村 大内 大内
09B0090014 栃木県芳賀郡中川村 中川 中川
09B0090015 栃木県芳賀郡中村
09B0090016 栃木県芳賀郡長沼村 長沼 長沼
09B0090017 栃木県芳賀郡田野村 田野 田野
09B0090018 栃木県芳賀郡南高根沢村 南高根沢 南高根沢
09B0090019 栃木県芳賀郡物部村 物部 物部
10201A1968 群馬県前橋市 前橋 前橋
10202A1968 群馬県高崎市 高崎 高崎
10203A1968 群馬県桐生市 桐生 桐生
10204A1968 群馬県伊勢崎市 伊勢崎 伊勢崎
10205A1968 群馬県太田市 太田 太田
10206A1968 群馬県沼田市 沼田 沼田
10207A1968 群馬県館林市 館林 館林
10208A1968 群馬県渋川市 渋川 渋川
10209A1968 群馬県藤岡市 藤岡 藤岡
10210A1968 群馬県富岡市 富岡 富岡
10211A1968 群馬県安中市 安中 安中
10212A2006 群馬県みどり市 みどり みどり
10301A1968 群馬県勢多郡北橘村 北橘 北橘
10302A1968 群馬県勢多郡赤城村 赤城 赤城
10303A1968 群馬県勢多郡富士見村 富士見 富士見
10304A1968 群馬県勢多郡大胡町 大胡 大胡
10305A1968 群馬県勢多郡宮城村 宮城 宮城
10306A1968 群馬県勢多郡粕川村 粕川 粕川
10307A1968 群馬県勢多郡新里村 新里 新里
10308A1968 群馬県勢多郡黒保根村 黒保根 黒保根
10309A1968 群馬県勢多郡東村
10321A1968 群馬県群馬郡榛名町 榛名 榛名
10322A1968 群馬県群馬郡倉淵村 倉淵 倉淵
10322A1996 群馬県群馬郡倉渕村 倉渕 倉渕
10323A1968 群馬県群馬郡箕郷町 箕郷 箕郷
10324A1968 群馬県群馬郡群馬町 群馬 群馬
10341A1968 群馬県北群馬郡子持村 子持 子持
10342A1968 群馬県北群馬郡小野上村/群馬県群馬郡小野上村 小野上 小野上
10343A1968 群馬県北群馬郡伊香保町/群馬県群馬郡伊香保町 伊香保 伊香保
10344A1968 群馬県北群馬郡榛東村 榛東 榛東
10345A1968 群馬県北群馬郡吉岡村 吉岡 吉岡
10345A1991 群馬県北群馬郡吉岡町 吉岡 吉岡
10361A1968 群馬県多野郡新町
10362A1968 群馬県多野郡鬼石町 鬼石 鬼石
10363A1968 群馬県多野郡吉井町 吉井 吉井
10364A1968 群馬県多野郡万場町 万場 万場
10365A1968 群馬県多野郡中里村 中里 中里
10366A1968 群馬県多野郡上野村 上野 上野
10367A2003 群馬県多野郡神流町 神流 神流
10381A1968 群馬県甘楽郡妙義町/群馬県北甘楽郡妙義町 妙義 妙義
10382A1968 群馬県甘楽郡下仁田町/群馬県北甘楽郡下仁田町 下仁田 下仁田
10383A1968 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村 南牧 南牧
10384A1968 群馬県甘楽郡甘楽町 甘楽 甘楽
10401A1968 群馬県碓氷郡松井田町 松井田 松井田
10421A1968 群馬県吾妻郡中之条町 中之条 中之条
10422A1968 群馬県吾妻郡東村
10423A1968 群馬県吾妻郡吾妻町 吾妻 吾妻
10424A1968 群馬県吾妻郡長野原町 長野原 長野原
10425A1968 群馬県吾妻郡嬬恋村 嬬恋 嬬恋
10426A1968 群馬県吾妻郡草津町 草津 草津
10427A1968 群馬県吾妻郡六合村 六合 六合
10428A1968 群馬県吾妻郡高山村 高山 高山
10429A2006 群馬県吾妻郡東吾妻町 東吾妻 東吾妻
10441A1968 群馬県利根郡白沢村 白沢 白沢
10442A1968 群馬県利根郡利根村 利根 利根
10443A1968 群馬県利根郡片品村 片品 片品
10444A1968 群馬県利根郡川場村 川場 川場
10445A1968 群馬県利根郡月夜野町 月夜野 月夜野
10446A1968 群馬県利根郡水上町 水上 水上
10447A1968 群馬県利根郡新治村 新治 新治
10448A1968 群馬県利根郡昭和村 昭和 昭和
10449A2005 群馬県利根郡みなかみ町 みなかみ みなかみ
10461A1968 群馬県佐波郡赤堀村 赤堀 赤堀
10461A1986 群馬県佐波郡赤堀町 赤堀 赤堀
10462A1968 群馬県佐波郡東村
10463A1968 群馬県佐波郡境町
10464A1968 群馬県佐波郡玉村町 玉村 玉村
10481A1968 群馬県新田郡尾島町 尾島 尾島
10482A1968 群馬県新田郡新田町 新田 新田
10483A1968 群馬県新田郡藪塚本町 藪塚本 藪塚本/薮塚本町
10484A1968 群馬県新田郡笠懸村 笠懸 笠懸
10484A1990 群馬県新田郡笠懸町 笠懸 笠懸
10501A1968 群馬県山田郡大間々町 大間々 大間々
10521A1968 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町 板倉 板倉
10522A1968 群馬県邑楽郡明和村 明和 明和
10522A1998 群馬県邑楽郡明和町 明和 明和
10523A1968 群馬県邑楽郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
10523A1982 群馬県邑楽郡千代田町 千代田 千代田
10524A1968 群馬県邑楽郡大泉町 大泉 大泉
10525A1968 群馬県邑楽郡邑楽町 邑楽 邑楽
10B0020001 群馬県碓氷郡安中町 安中 安中
10B0020002 群馬県碓氷郡磯部村 磯部 磯部
10B0020003 群馬県碓氷郡磯部町 磯部 磯部
10B0020004 群馬県碓氷郡烏淵村 烏淵 烏淵
10B0020005 群馬県碓氷郡臼井町 臼井 臼井
10B0020006 群馬県碓氷郡岩野谷村 岩野谷 岩野谷
10B0020007 群馬県碓氷郡九十九村 九十九 九十九
10B0020008 群馬県碓氷郡原市町 原市 原市
10B0020009 群馬県碓氷郡後閑村 後閑 後閑
10B0020010 群馬県碓氷郡細野村 細野 細野
10B0020011 群馬県碓氷郡坂本町 坂本 坂本
10B0020012 群馬県碓氷郡秋間村 秋間 秋間
10B0020013 群馬県碓氷郡西横野村 西横野 西横野
10B0020014 群馬県碓氷郡東横野村 東横野 東横野
10B0020015 群馬県碓氷郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
10B0020016 群馬県碓氷郡板鼻町 板鼻 板鼻
10B0020017 群馬県碓氷郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
10B0020018 群馬県碓氷郡里見村 里見 里見
10B0030001 群馬県甘楽郡小幡町 小幡 小幡
10B0040001 群馬県甘楽郡一ノ宮町/群馬県北甘楽郡一ノ宮町 一ノ宮 一ノ宮
10B0040002 群馬県甘楽郡額部村/群馬県北甘楽郡額部村 額部 額部
10B0040003 群馬県甘楽郡岩平村/群馬県北甘楽郡岩平村 岩平 岩平
10B0040004 群馬県甘楽郡吉田村/群馬県北甘楽郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
10B0040005 群馬県甘楽郡月形村/群馬県北甘楽郡月形村 月形 月形
10B0040006 群馬県甘楽郡高瀬村/群馬県北甘楽郡高瀬村 高瀬 高瀬
10B0040007 群馬県甘楽郡高田村/群馬県北甘楽郡高田村 高田 高田
10B0040008 群馬県甘楽郡黒岩村/群馬県北甘楽郡黒岩村 黒岩 黒岩
10B0040009 群馬県甘楽郡秋畑村/群馬県北甘楽郡秋畑村 秋畑 秋畑
10B0040010 群馬県甘楽郡小坂村/群馬県北甘楽郡小坂村 小坂 小坂
10B0040011 群馬県甘楽郡小野村/群馬県北甘楽郡小野村 小野 小野
10B0040012 群馬県甘楽郡新屋村/群馬県北甘楽郡新屋村 新屋 新屋
10B0040013 群馬県甘楽郡西牧村/群馬県北甘楽郡西牧村 西牧 西牧
10B0040014 群馬県甘楽郡青倉村/群馬県北甘楽郡青倉村 青倉 青倉
10B0040015 群馬県甘楽郡丹生村/群馬県北甘楽郡丹生村 丹生 丹生
10B0040016 群馬県甘楽郡馬山村/群馬県北甘楽郡馬山村 馬山 馬山
10B0040017 群馬県甘楽郡磐戸村/群馬県北甘楽郡磐戸村 磐戸 磐戸
10B0040018 群馬県甘楽郡尾沢村/群馬県北甘楽郡尾沢村 尾沢 尾沢
10B0040019 群馬県甘楽郡富岡町/群馬県北甘楽郡富岡町 富岡 富岡
10B0040020 群馬県甘楽郡福島町/群馬県北甘楽郡福島町 福島 福島
10B0050001 群馬県群馬郡岩鼻村 岩鼻 岩鼻
10B0050002 群馬県群馬郡久留馬村 久留馬 久留馬
10B0050003 群馬県群馬郡京ケ島村 京ケ島 京ケ島
10B0050004 群馬県群馬郡金古町 金古 金古
10B0050005 群馬県群馬郡群南村 群南 群南
10B0050006 群馬県群馬郡元総社村 元総社 元総社
10B0050007 群馬県群馬郡国府村 国府 国府
10B0050008 群馬県群馬郡佐野村 佐野 佐野
10B0050009 群馬県群馬郡室田町 室田 室田
10B0050010 群馬県群馬郡車郷村 車郷 車郷
10B0050011 群馬県群馬郡上郊村 上郊 上郊
10B0050012 群馬県群馬郡新高尾村 新高尾 新高尾
10B0050013 群馬県群馬郡清里村 清里 清里
10B0050014 群馬県群馬郡倉賀野町 倉賀野 倉賀野
10B0050015 群馬県群馬郡倉田村 倉田 倉田
10B0050016 群馬県群馬郡相馬村 相馬 相馬
10B0050017 群馬県群馬郡総社町 総社 総社
10B0050018 群馬県群馬郡大類村 大類 大類
10B0050019 群馬県群馬郡滝川村 滝川 滝川
10B0050020 群馬県群馬郡中川村 中川 中川
10B0050021 群馬県群馬郡長野村 長野 長野
10B0050022 群馬県群馬郡塚沢村 塚沢 塚沢
10B0050023 群馬県群馬郡堤ケ岡村 堤ケ岡 堤ケ岡
10B0050024 群馬県群馬郡東村
10B0050025 群馬県群馬郡片岡村 片岡 片岡
10B0050026 群馬県群馬郡箕輪村 箕輪 箕輪
10B0050027 群馬県群馬郡箕輪町 箕輪 箕輪
10B0050028 群馬県群馬郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
10B0060001 群馬県吾妻郡伊参村 伊参 伊参
10B0060002 群馬県吾妻郡岩島村 岩島 岩島
10B0060003 群馬県吾妻郡原町
10B0060004 群馬県吾妻郡坂上村 坂上 坂上
10B0060005 群馬県吾妻郡太田村 太田 太田
10B0060006 群馬県吾妻郡沢田村 沢田 沢田
10B0060007 群馬県吾妻郡名久田村 名久田 名久田
10B0070001 群馬県佐波郡伊勢崎町 伊勢崎 伊勢崎
10B0070002 群馬県佐波郡宮郷村 宮郷 宮郷
10B0070003 群馬県佐波郡剛志村 剛志 剛志
10B0070004 群馬県佐波郡采女村 采女 采女
10B0070005 群馬県佐波郡三郷村 三郷 三郷
10B0070006 群馬県佐波郡芝根村 芝根 芝根
10B0070007 群馬県佐波郡上陽村 上陽 上陽
10B0070008 群馬県佐波郡殖蓮村 殖蓮 殖蓮
10B0070009 群馬県佐波郡島村
10B0070010 群馬県佐波郡豊受村 豊受 豊受
10B0070011 群馬県佐波郡名和村 名和 名和
10B0070012 群馬県佐波郡茂呂村 茂呂 茂呂
10B0080001 群馬県山田郡休泊村 休泊 休泊
10B0080002 群馬県山田郡境野村 境野 境野
10B0080003 群馬県山田郡桐生町 桐生 桐生
10B0080004 群馬県山田郡広沢村 広沢 広沢
10B0080005 群馬県山田郡川内村 川内 川内
10B0080006 群馬県山田郡相生村 相生 相生
10B0080007 群馬県山田郡韮川村 韮川 韮川
10B0080008 群馬県山田郡梅田村 梅田 梅田
10B0080009 群馬県山田郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
10B0080010 群馬県山田郡毛里田村 毛里田 毛里田
10B0080011 群馬県山田郡矢場川村 矢場川 矢場川
10B0090001 群馬県新田郡強戸村 強戸 強戸
10B0090002 群馬県新田郡九合村 九合 九合
10B0090003 群馬県新田郡世良田村 世良田 世良田
10B0090004 群馬県新田郡生品村 生品 生品
10B0090005 群馬県新田郡太田町 太田 太田
10B0090006 群馬県新田郡沢野村 沢野 沢野
10B0090007 群馬県新田郡鳥之郷村 鳥之郷 鳥之郷
10B0090008 群馬県新田郡宝泉村 宝泉 宝泉
10B0090009 群馬県新田郡綿打村 綿打 綿打
10B0090010 群馬県新田郡木崎町 木崎 木崎
10B0100001 群馬県勢多郡横野村 横野 横野
10B0100002 群馬県勢多郡下川淵村 下川淵 下川淵
10B0100003 群馬県勢多郡桂萱村 桂萱 桂萱
10B0100004 群馬県勢多郡荒砥村 荒砥 荒砥
10B0100005 群馬県勢多郡上川淵村 上川淵 上川淵
10B0100006 群馬県勢多郡城南村 城南 城南
10B0100007 群馬県勢多郡南橘村 南橘 南橘
10B0100008 群馬県勢多郡敷島村 敷島 敷島
10B0100009 群馬県勢多郡芳賀村 芳賀 芳賀
10B0100010 群馬県勢多郡木瀬村 木瀬 木瀬
10B0110001 群馬県多野郡三波川村 三波川 三波川
10B0110002 群馬県多野郡小野村 小野 小野
10B0110003 群馬県多野郡神川村 神川 神川
10B0110004 群馬県多野郡神流村 神流 神流
10B0110005 群馬県多野郡多胡村 多胡 多胡
10B0110006 群馬県多野郡藤岡町 藤岡 藤岡
10B0110007 群馬県多野郡日野村 日野 日野
10B0110008 群馬県多野郡入野村 入野 入野
10B0110009 群馬県多野郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
10B0110010 群馬県多野郡美九里村 美九里 美九里
10B0110011 群馬県多野郡美原村 美原 美原
10B0110012 群馬県多野郡美土里村 美土里 美土里
10B0110013 群馬県多野郡平井村 平井 平井
10B0120001 群馬県北甘楽郡小幡村 小幡 小幡
10B0130001 群馬県北群馬郡金島村/群馬県群馬郡金島村 金島 金島
10B0130002 群馬県北群馬郡駒寄村/群馬県群馬郡駒寄村 駒寄 駒寄
10B0130003 群馬県北群馬郡古巻村/群馬県群馬郡古巻村 古巻 古巻
10B0130004 群馬県北群馬郡渋川町/群馬県群馬郡渋川町 渋川 渋川
10B0130005 群馬県北群馬郡長尾村/群馬県群馬郡長尾村 長尾 長尾
10B0130006 群馬県北群馬郡桃井村/群馬県群馬郡桃井村 桃井 桃井
10B0130007 群馬県北群馬郡白郷井村/群馬県群馬郡白郷井村 白郷井 白郷井
10B0130008 群馬県北群馬郡豊秋村/群馬県群馬郡豊秋村 豊秋 豊秋
10B0130009 群馬県北群馬郡明治村/群馬県群馬郡明治村 明治 明治
10B0140001 群馬県邑楽郡伊奈良村 伊奈良 伊奈良
10B0140002 群馬県邑楽郡永楽村 永楽 永楽
10B0140003 群馬県邑楽郡海老瀬村 海老瀬 海老瀬
10B0140004 群馬県邑楽郡館林町 館林 館林
10B0140005 群馬県邑楽郡郷谷村 郷谷 郷谷
10B0140006 群馬県邑楽郡高島村 高島 高島
10B0140007 群馬県邑楽郡佐貫村 佐貫 佐貫
10B0140008 群馬県邑楽郡三野谷村 三野谷 三野谷
10B0140009 群馬県邑楽郡小泉町 小泉 小泉
10B0140010 群馬県邑楽郡西谷田村 西谷田 西谷田
10B0140011 群馬県邑楽郡赤羽村 赤羽 赤羽
10B0140012 群馬県邑楽郡千江田村 千江田 千江田
10B0140013 群馬県邑楽郡多々良村 多々良 多々良
10B0140014 群馬県邑楽郡大箇野村 大箇野 大箇野
10B0140015 群馬県邑楽郡大川村 大川 大川
10B0140016 群馬県邑楽郡大島村 大島 大島
10B0140017 群馬県邑楽郡中島村 中島 中島
10B0140018 群馬県邑楽郡中野村 中野 中野
10B0140019 群馬県邑楽郡長柄村 長柄 長柄
10B0140020 群馬県邑楽郡渡瀬村 渡瀬 渡瀬
10B0140021 群馬県邑楽郡梅島村 梅島 梅島
10B0140022 群馬県邑楽郡富永村 富永 富永
10B0140023 群馬県邑楽郡邑楽村 邑楽 邑楽
10B0140024 群馬県邑楽郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
10B0150001 群馬県利根郡久呂保村 久呂保 久呂保
10B0150002 群馬県利根郡古馬牧村 古馬牧 古馬牧
10B0150003 群馬県利根郡糸之瀬村 糸之瀬 糸之瀬
10B0150004 群馬県利根郡沼田町 沼田 沼田
10B0150005 群馬県利根郡水上村 水上 水上
10B0150006 群馬県利根郡赤城根村 赤城根 赤城根
10B0150007 群馬県利根郡川田村 川田 川田
10B0150008 群馬県利根郡池田村 池田 池田
10B0150009 群馬県利根郡東村
10B0150010 群馬県利根郡桃野村 桃野 桃野
10B0150011 群馬県利根郡薄根村 薄根 薄根
10B0150012 群馬県利根郡利南村 利南 利南
11101A2003 埼玉県さいたま市西区 西 西
11102A2003 埼玉県さいたま市北区
11103A2003 埼玉県さいたま市大宮区 大宮 大宮
11104A2003 埼玉県さいたま市見沼区 見沼 見沼
11105A2003 埼玉県さいたま市中央区 中央 中央
11106A2003 埼玉県さいたま市桜区
11107A2003 埼玉県さいたま市浦和区 浦和 浦和
11108A2003 埼玉県さいたま市南区
11109A2003 埼玉県さいたま市緑区
11110A2005 埼玉県さいたま市岩槻区 岩槻 岩槻
11201A1968 埼玉県川越市 川越 川越
11202A1968 埼玉県熊谷市 熊谷 熊谷
11203A1968 埼玉県川口市 川口 川口
11204A1968 埼玉県浦和市 浦和 浦和
11205A1968 埼玉県大宮市 大宮 大宮
11206A1968 埼玉県行田市 行田 行田
11207A1968 埼玉県秩父市 秩父 秩父
11208A1968 埼玉県所沢市 所沢 所沢
11209A1968 埼玉県飯能市 飯能 飯能
11210A1968 埼玉県加須市 加須 加須
11211A1968 埼玉県本庄市 本庄 本庄
11212A1968 埼玉県東松山市 東松山 東松山
11213A1968 埼玉県岩槻市 岩槻 岩槻
11214A1968 埼玉県春日部市 春日部 春日部
11215A1968 埼玉県狭山市 狭山 狭山
11216A1968 埼玉県羽生市 羽生 羽生
11217A1968 埼玉県鴻巣市 鴻巣 鴻巣
11218A1968 埼玉県深谷市 深谷 深谷
11219A1968 埼玉県上尾市 上尾 上尾
11220A1968 埼玉県与野市 与野 与野
11221A1968 埼玉県草加市 草加 草加
11222A1968 埼玉県越谷市 越谷 越谷
11223A1968 埼玉県蕨市
11224A1968 埼玉県戸田市 戸田 戸田
11225A1968 埼玉県入間市 入間 入間
11226A1968 埼玉県鳩ヶ谷市 鳩ヶ谷 鳩ヶ谷/鳩ケ谷市
11227A1968 埼玉県朝霞市 朝霞 朝霞
11228A1970 埼玉県志木市 志木 志木
11229A1970 埼玉県和光市 和光 和光
11230A1970 埼玉県新座市 新座 新座
11231A1970 埼玉県桶川市 桶川 桶川
11232A1971 埼玉県久喜市 久喜 久喜
11233A1971 埼玉県北本市 北本 北本
11234A1972 埼玉県八潮市 八潮 八潮
11235A1972 埼玉県富士見市 富士見 富士見
11236A1972 埼玉県上福岡市 上福岡 上福岡
11237A1972 埼玉県三郷市 三郷 三郷
11238A1972 埼玉県蓮田市 蓮田 蓮田/蓮田市
11239A1976 埼玉県坂戸市 坂戸 坂戸
11240A1986 埼玉県幸手市 幸手 幸手
11241A1991 埼玉県鶴ヶ島市 鶴ヶ島 鶴ヶ島/鶴ケ島市
11242A1991 埼玉県日高市 日高 日高
11243A1996 埼玉県吉川市 吉川 吉川
11245A2005 埼玉県ふじみ野市 ふじみ野 ふじみ野
11246A2012 埼玉県白岡市 白岡 白岡
11301A1968 埼玉県北足立郡伊奈村 伊奈 伊奈
11301A1970 埼玉県北足立郡伊奈町 伊奈 伊奈
11302A1968 埼玉県北足立郡桶川町 桶川 桶川
11303A1968 埼玉県北足立郡北本町 北本 北本
11304A1968 埼玉県北足立郡吹上町 吹上 吹上
11305A1968 埼玉県北足立郡足立町 足立 足立
11306A1968 埼玉県北足立郡新座町 新座 新座
11307A1968 埼玉県北足立郡大和町 大和 大和
11321A1968 埼玉県入間郡福岡町 福岡 福岡
11322A1968 埼玉県入間郡大井町 大井 大井
11323A1968 埼玉県入間郡富士見町 富士見 富士見
11324A1968 埼玉県入間郡三芳村 三芳 三芳
11324A1970 埼玉県入間郡三芳町 三芳 三芳
11325A1968 埼玉県入間郡坂戸町 坂戸 坂戸
11326A1968 埼玉県入間郡毛呂山町 毛呂山 毛呂山
11327A1968 埼玉県入間郡越生町 越生 越生
11328A1968 埼玉県入間郡鶴ヶ島町 鶴ヶ島 鶴ヶ島
11329A1968 埼玉県入間郡日高町 日高 日高
11330A1968 埼玉県入間郡名栗村/埼玉県秩父郡名栗村 名栗 名栗
11341A1968 埼玉県比企郡滑川村 滑川 滑川
11341A1984 埼玉県比企郡滑川町 滑川 滑川
11342A1968 埼玉県比企郡嵐山町 嵐山 嵐山
11343A1968 埼玉県比企郡小川町 小川 小川
11344A1968 埼玉県比企郡都幾川村 都幾川 都幾川
11345A1968 埼玉県比企郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
11346A1968 埼玉県比企郡川島村 川島 川島
11346A1972 埼玉県比企郡川島町 川島 川島
11347A1968 埼玉県比企郡吉見村 吉見 吉見
11347A1972 埼玉県比企郡吉見町 吉見 吉見
11348A1968 埼玉県比企郡鳩山村 鳩山 鳩山
11348A1982 埼玉県比企郡鳩山町 鳩山 鳩山
11349A2006 埼玉県比企郡ときがわ町 ときがわ ときがわ
11361A1968 埼玉県秩父郡横瀬村 横瀬 横瀬
11361A1984 埼玉県秩父郡横瀬町 横瀬 横瀬
11362A1968 埼玉県秩父郡皆野町 皆野 皆野
11363A1968 埼玉県秩父郡野上町 野上 野上
11363A1972 埼玉県秩父郡長瀞町 長瀞 長瀞
11364A1968 埼玉県秩父郡吉田町 吉田 吉田
11365A1968 埼玉県秩父郡小鹿野町 小鹿野 小鹿野
11366A1968 埼玉県秩父郡両神村 両神 両神
11367A1968 埼玉県秩父郡大滝村 大滝 大滝
11368A1968 埼玉県秩父郡荒川村 荒川 荒川
11369A1968 埼玉県秩父郡東秩父村 東秩父 東秩父
11381A1968 埼玉県児玉郡美里村 美里 美里
11381A1984 埼玉県児玉郡美里町 美里 美里
11382A1968 埼玉県児玉郡児玉町 児玉 児玉
11383A1968 埼玉県児玉郡神川村 神川 神川
11383A1987 埼玉県児玉郡神川町 神川 神川
11384A1968 埼玉県児玉郡神泉村 神泉 神泉
11385A1968 埼玉県児玉郡上里村 上里 上里
11385A1971 埼玉県児玉郡上里町 上里 上里
11401A1968 埼玉県大里郡大里村 大里 大里
11402A1968 埼玉県大里郡江南村 江南 江南
11402A1985 埼玉県大里郡江南町 江南 江南
11403A1968 埼玉県大里郡妻沼町 妻沼 妻沼
11404A1968 埼玉県大里郡豊里村 豊里 豊里
11405A1968 埼玉県大里郡岡部町 岡部 岡部
11406A1968 埼玉県大里郡川本村 川本 川本
11406A1977 埼玉県大里郡川本町 川本 川本
11407A1968 埼玉県大里郡花園村 花園 花園
11407A1983 埼玉県大里郡花園町 花園 花園
11408A1968 埼玉県大里郡寄居町 寄居 寄居
11421A1968 埼玉県北埼玉郡騎西町 騎西 騎西
11422A1968 埼玉県北埼玉郡南河原村 南河原 南河原
11423A1968 埼玉県北埼玉郡川里村 川里 川里
11424A1968 埼玉県北埼玉郡北川辺村 北川辺 北川辺
11424A1971 埼玉県北埼玉郡北川辺町 北川辺 北川辺
11425A1968 埼玉県北埼玉郡大利根村 大利根 大利根
11425A1971 埼玉県北埼玉郡大利根町 大利根 大利根
11441A1968 埼玉県南埼玉郡八潮町 八潮 八潮
11442A1968 埼玉県南埼玉郡宮代町 宮代 宮代
11443A1968 埼玉県南埼玉郡久喜町 久喜 久喜
11444A1968 埼玉県南埼玉郡蓮田町 蓮田 蓮田
11445A1968 埼玉県南埼玉郡白岡町 白岡 白岡
11446A1968 埼玉県南埼玉郡菖蒲町 菖蒲 菖蒲
11461A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡栗橋町 栗橋 栗橋
11462A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡鷲宮町/埼玉県南埼玉郡鷲宮町 鷲宮 鷲宮
11463A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡幸手町 幸手 幸手
11464A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡杉戸町 杉戸 杉戸
11465A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡松伏町 松伏 松伏
11466A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡吉川町 吉川 吉川
11467A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡三郷町 三郷 三郷
11468A1968 埼玉県北葛飾郡庄和町 庄和 庄和
11B0020001 埼玉県児玉郡阿久原村 阿久原 阿久原
11B0020002 埼玉県児玉郡旭村
11B0020003 埼玉県児玉郡賀美村 賀美 賀美
11B0020004 埼玉県児玉郡共和村 共和 共和
11B0020005 埼玉県児玉郡金屋村 金屋 金屋
11B0020006 埼玉県児玉郡七本木村 七本木 七本木
11B0020007 埼玉県児玉郡若泉村 若泉 若泉
11B0020008 埼玉県児玉郡秋平村 秋平 秋平
11B0020009 埼玉県児玉郡松久村 松久 松久
11B0020010 埼玉県児玉郡神保原村 神保原 神保原
11B0020011 埼玉県児玉郡仁手村 仁手 仁手
11B0020012 埼玉県児玉郡青柳村 青柳 青柳
11B0020013 埼玉県児玉郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
11B0020014 埼玉県児玉郡丹荘村 丹荘 丹荘
11B0020015 埼玉県児玉郡長幡村 長幡 長幡
11B0020016 埼玉県児玉郡渡瀬村 渡瀬 渡瀬
11B0020017 埼玉県児玉郡東児玉村 東児玉 東児玉
11B0020018 埼玉県児玉郡藤田村 藤田 藤田
11B0020019 埼玉県児玉郡北泉村 北泉 北泉
11B0020020 埼玉県児玉郡本庄町 本庄 本庄
11B0020021 埼玉県児玉郡本泉村 本泉 本泉
11B0030001 埼玉県児玉郡矢納村/埼玉県秩父郡矢納村 矢納 矢納
11B0040001 埼玉県大里郡岡部村 岡部 岡部
11B0040002 埼玉県大里郡吉岡村 吉岡 吉岡
11B0040003 埼玉県大里郡吉見村 吉見 吉見
11B0040004 埼玉県大里郡久下村 久下 久下
11B0040005 埼玉県大里郡玉井村 玉井 玉井
11B0040006 埼玉県大里郡熊谷町 熊谷 熊谷
11B0040007 埼玉県大里郡御正村 御正 御正
11B0040008 埼玉県大里郡佐谷田村 佐谷田 佐谷田
11B0040009 埼玉県大里郡三尻村 三尻 三尻
11B0040010 埼玉県大里郡市田村 市田 市田
11B0040011 埼玉県大里郡小原村 小原 小原
11B0040012 埼玉県大里郡新会村 新会 新会
11B0040013 埼玉県大里郡榛沢村 榛沢 榛沢
11B0040014 埼玉県大里郡深谷町 深谷 深谷
11B0040015 埼玉県大里郡秦村
11B0040016 埼玉県大里郡折原村 折原 折原
11B0040017 埼玉県大里郡太田村 太田 太田
11B0040018 埼玉県大里郡大寄村 大寄 大寄
11B0040019 埼玉県大里郡大幡村 大幡 大幡
11B0040020 埼玉県大里郡大麻生村 大麻生 大麻生
11B0040021 埼玉県大里郡男沼村 男沼 男沼
11B0040022 埼玉県大里郡男衾村 男衾 男衾
11B0040023 埼玉県大里郡中瀬村 中瀬 中瀬
11B0040024 埼玉県大里郡長井村 長井 長井
11B0040025 埼玉県大里郡藤沢村 藤沢 藤沢
11B0040026 埼玉県大里郡奈良村 奈良 奈良
11B0040027 埼玉県大里郡幡羅村 幡羅 幡羅
11B0040028 埼玉県大里郡八基村 八基 八基
11B0040029 埼玉県大里郡鉢形村 鉢形 鉢形
11B0040030 埼玉県大里郡肥塚村 肥塚 肥塚
11B0040031 埼玉県大里郡武川村 武川 武川
11B0040032 埼玉県大里郡別府村 別府 別府
11B0040033 埼玉県大里郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
11B0040034 埼玉県大里郡本畠村 本畠 本畠
11B0040035 埼玉県大里郡明戸村 明戸 明戸
11B0040036 埼玉県大里郡用土村 用土 用土
11B0050001 埼玉県秩父郡芦ケ久保村 芦ケ久保 芦ケ久保
11B0050002 埼玉県秩父郡浦山村 浦山 浦山
11B0050003 埼玉県秩父郡影森村 影森 影森
11B0050004 埼玉県秩父郡下吉田村 下吉田 下吉田
11B0050005 埼玉県秩父郡皆野村 皆野 皆野
11B0050006 埼玉県秩父郡久那村 久那 久那
11B0050007 埼玉県秩父郡金沢村 金沢 金沢
11B0050008 埼玉県秩父郡原谷村 原谷 原谷
11B0050009 埼玉県秩父郡高篠村 高篠 高篠
11B0050010 埼玉県秩父郡国神村 国神 国神
11B0050011 埼玉県秩父郡三沢村 三沢 三沢
11B0050012 埼玉県秩父郡三田川村 三田川 三田川
11B0050013 埼玉県秩父郡上吉田村 上吉田 上吉田
11B0050014 埼玉県秩父郡倉尾村 倉尾 倉尾
11B0050015 埼玉県秩父郡大河原村 大河原 大河原
11B0050016 埼玉県秩父郡大田村 大田 大田
11B0050017 埼玉県秩父郡大椚村 大椚 大椚
11B0050018 埼玉県秩父郡秩父町 秩父 秩父
11B0050019 埼玉県秩父郡中川村 中川 中川
11B0050020 埼玉県秩父郡長若村 長若 長若
11B0050021 埼玉県秩父郡槻川村 槻川 槻川
11B0050022 埼玉県秩父郡日野沢村 日野沢 日野沢
11B0050023 埼玉県秩父郡白川村 白川 白川
11B0050024 埼玉県秩父郡白鳥村 白鳥 白鳥
11B0050025 埼玉県秩父郡樋口村 樋口 樋口
11B0050026 埼玉県秩父郡尾田蒔村 尾田蒔 尾田蒔
11B0050027 埼玉県秩父郡野上村 野上 野上
11B0060001 埼玉県南埼玉郡綾瀬村 綾瀬 綾瀬
11B0060002 埼玉県南埼玉郡越ケ谷町 越ケ谷 越ケ谷
11B0060003 埼玉県南埼玉郡越谷町 越谷 越谷
11B0060004 埼玉県南埼玉郡荻島村 荻島 荻島
11B0060005 埼玉県南埼玉郡河合村 河合 河合
11B0060006 埼玉県南埼玉郡蒲生村 蒲生 蒲生
11B0060007 埼玉県南埼玉郡栢間村 栢間 栢間
11B0060008 埼玉県南埼玉郡岩槻町 岩槻 岩槻
11B0060009 埼玉県南埼玉郡江面村 江面 江面
11B0060010 埼玉県南埼玉郡黒浜村 黒浜 黒浜
11B0060011 埼玉県南埼玉郡桜井村 桜井 桜井
11B0060012 埼玉県南埼玉郡三箇村 三箇 三箇
11B0060013 埼玉県南埼玉郡慈恩寺村 慈恩寺 慈恩寺
11B0060014 埼玉県南埼玉郡篠津村 篠津 篠津
11B0060015 埼玉県南埼玉郡出羽村 出羽 出羽
11B0060016 埼玉県南埼玉郡春日部町 春日部 春日部
11B0060017 埼玉県南埼玉郡小林村 小林 小林
11B0060018 埼玉県南埼玉郡新方村 新方 新方
11B0060019 埼玉県南埼玉郡新和村 新和 新和
11B0060020 埼玉県南埼玉郡須賀村 須賀 須賀
11B0060021 埼玉県南埼玉郡清久村 清久 清久
11B0060022 埼玉県南埼玉郡川通村 川通 川通
11B0060023 埼玉県南埼玉郡川柳村 川柳 川柳
11B0060024 埼玉県南埼玉郡増林村 増林 増林
11B0060025 埼玉県南埼玉郡太田村 太田 太田
11B0060026 埼玉県南埼玉郡大山村 大山 大山
11B0060027 埼玉県南埼玉郡大相模村 大相模 大相模
11B0060028 埼玉県南埼玉郡大袋村 大袋 大袋
11B0060029 埼玉県南埼玉郡大沢町 大沢 大沢
11B0060030 埼玉県南埼玉郡潮止村 潮止 潮止
11B0060031 埼玉県南埼玉郡内牧村 内牧 内牧
11B0060032 埼玉県南埼玉郡日勝村 日勝 日勝
11B0060033 埼玉県南埼玉郡柏崎村 柏崎 柏崎
11B0060034 埼玉県南埼玉郡粕壁町 粕壁 粕壁
11B0060035 埼玉県南埼玉郡八条村 八条 八条/八條村
11B0060036 埼玉県南埼玉郡八潮村 八潮 八潮
11B0060037 埼玉県南埼玉郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
11B0060038 埼玉県南埼玉郡百間村 百間 百間
11B0060039 埼玉県南埼玉郡武里村 武里 武里
11B0060040 埼玉県南埼玉郡平野村 平野 平野
11B0060041 埼玉県南埼玉郡豊春村 豊春 豊春
11B0060042 埼玉県南埼玉郡和土村 和土 和土
11B0060043 埼玉県南埼玉郡鷲宮村 鷲宮 鷲宮
11B0070001 埼玉県入間郡奥富村 奥富 奥富
11B0070002 埼玉県入間郡加治村 加治 加治
11B0070003 埼玉県入間郡霞ケ関村 霞ケ関 霞ケ関
11B0070004 埼玉県入間郡宮寺村 宮寺 宮寺
11B0070005 埼玉県入間郡金子村 金子 金子
11B0070006 埼玉県入間郡元加治村 元加治 元加治
11B0070007 埼玉県入間郡元狭山村 元狭山 元狭山
11B0070008 埼玉県入間郡原市場村 原市場 原市場
11B0070009 埼玉県入間郡古谷村 古谷 古谷
11B0070010 埼玉県入間郡吾妻村 吾妻 吾妻
11B0070011 埼玉県入間郡高階村 高階 高階
11B0070012 埼玉県入間郡高萩村 高萩 高萩
11B0070013 埼玉県入間郡高麗川村 高麗川 高麗川
11B0070014 埼玉県入間郡高麗村 高麗 高麗
11B0070015 埼玉県入間郡三ケ島村 三ケ島 三ケ島
11B0070016 埼玉県入間郡三芳野村 三芳野 三芳野
11B0070017 埼玉県入間郡山口村 山口 山口
11B0070018 埼玉県入間郡山根村 山根 山根
11B0070019 埼玉県入間郡山田村 山田 山田
11B0070020 埼玉県入間郡所沢町 所沢 所沢
11B0070021 埼玉県入間郡勝呂村 勝呂 勝呂
11B0070022 埼玉県入間郡小手指村 小手指 小手指
11B0070023 埼玉県入間郡松井村 松井 松井
11B0070024 埼玉県入間郡植木村 植木 植木
11B0070025 埼玉県入間郡水富村 水富 水富
11B0070026 埼玉県入間郡精明村 精明 精明
11B0070027 埼玉県入間郡西武町 西武 西武
11B0070028 埼玉県入間郡仙波村 仙波 仙波
11B0070029 埼玉県入間郡川越町 川越 川越
11B0070030 埼玉県入間郡川角村 川角 川角
11B0070031 埼玉県入間郡大井村 大井 大井
11B0070032 埼玉県入間郡大家村 大家 大家
11B0070033 埼玉県入間郡大田村 大田 大田
11B0070034 埼玉県入間郡大東村 大東 大東
11B0070035 埼玉県入間郡鶴ヶ島村 鶴ヶ島 鶴ヶ島
11B0070036 埼玉県入間郡鶴瀬村 鶴瀬 鶴瀬
11B0070037 埼玉県入間郡田面澤村 田面澤 田面澤
11B0070038 埼玉県入間郡東金子村 東金子 東金子
11B0070039 埼玉県入間郡東吾野村 東吾野 東吾野
11B0070040 埼玉県入間郡藤沢村 藤沢 藤沢
11B0070041 埼玉県入間郡南古谷村 南古谷 南古谷
11B0070042 埼玉県入間郡南高麗村 南高麗 南高麗
11B0070043 埼玉県入間郡南畑村 南畑 南畑
11B0070044 埼玉県入間郡日東村 日東 日東
11B0070045 埼玉県入間郡入間川町 入間川 入間川
11B0070046 埼玉県入間郡入間村 入間 入間
11B0070047 埼玉県入間郡入西村 入西 入西
11B0070048 埼玉県入間郡梅園村 梅園 梅園
11B0070049 埼玉県入間郡柏原村 柏原 柏原
11B0070050 埼玉県入間郡飯能町 飯能 飯能
11B0070051 埼玉県入間郡富岡村 富岡 富岡
11B0070052 埼玉県入間郡富士見村 富士見 富士見
11B0070053 埼玉県入間郡武蔵町 武蔵 武蔵
11B0070054 埼玉県入間郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
11B0070055 埼玉県入間郡福原村 福原 福原
11B0070056 埼玉県入間郡芳野村 芳野 芳野
11B0070057 埼玉県入間郡豊岡町 豊岡 豊岡
11B0070058 埼玉県入間郡堀兼村 堀兼 堀兼
11B0070059 埼玉県入間郡名細村 名細 名細
11B0070060 埼玉県入間郡毛呂村 毛呂 毛呂
11B0070061 埼玉県入間郡柳瀬村 柳瀬 柳瀬
11B0080001 埼玉県入間郡吾野村/埼玉県秩父郡吾野村 吾野 吾野
11B0090001 埼玉県入間郡宗岡村/埼玉県北足立郡宗岡村 宗岡 宗岡
11B0090002 埼玉県入間郡水谷村/埼玉県北足立郡水谷村 水谷 水谷
11B0100001 埼玉県比企郡伊草村 伊草 伊草
11B0100002 埼玉県比企郡亀井村 亀井 亀井
11B0100003 埼玉県比企郡宮前村 宮前 宮前
11B0100004 埼玉県比企郡高坂村 高坂 高坂
11B0100005 埼玉県比企郡今宿村 今宿 今宿
11B0100006 埼玉県比企郡三保谷村 三保谷 三保谷
11B0100007 埼玉県比企郡七郷村 七郷 七郷
11B0100008 埼玉県比企郡出丸村 出丸 出丸
11B0100009 埼玉県比企郡小見野村 小見野 小見野
11B0100010 埼玉県比企郡松山町 松山 松山
11B0100011 埼玉県比企郡菅谷村 菅谷 菅谷
11B0100012 埼玉県比企郡西吉見村 西吉見 西吉見
11B0100013 埼玉県比企郡大岡村 大岡 大岡
11B0100014 埼玉県比企郡大河村 大河 大河
11B0100015 埼玉県比企郡竹沢村 竹沢 竹沢
11B0100016 埼玉県比企郡中山村 中山 中山
11B0100017 埼玉県比企郡唐子村 唐子 唐子
11B0100018 埼玉県比企郡東吉見村 東吉見 東吉見
11B0100019 埼玉県比企郡南吉見村 南吉見 南吉見
11B0100020 埼玉県比企郡八ツ保村 八ツ保 八ツ保
11B0100021 埼玉県比企郡八和田村 八和田 八和田
11B0100022 埼玉県比企郡福田村 福田 福田
11B0100023 埼玉県比企郡平村
11B0100024 埼玉県比企郡北吉見村 北吉見 北吉見
11B0100025 埼玉県比企郡明覚村 明覚 明覚
11B0100026 埼玉県比企郡野本村 野本 野本
11B0110001 埼玉県北葛飾郡旭村
11B0110002 埼玉県北葛飾郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
11B0110003 埼玉県北葛飾郡金杉村 金杉 金杉
11B0110004 埼玉県北葛飾郡権現堂川村 権現堂川 権現堂川
11B0110005 埼玉県北葛飾郡戸ケ崎村 戸ケ崎 戸ケ崎
11B0110006 埼玉県北葛飾郡幸松村 幸松 幸松
11B0110007 埼玉県北葛飾郡行幸村 行幸 行幸
11B0110008 埼玉県北葛飾郡高野村 高野 高野
11B0110009 埼玉県北葛飾郡桜井村 桜井 桜井
11B0110010 埼玉県北葛飾郡桜田村 桜田 桜田
11B0110011 埼玉県北葛飾郡三郷村 三郷 三郷
11B0110012 埼玉県北葛飾郡三輪野江村 三輪野江 三輪野江
11B0110013 埼玉県北葛飾郡庄和村 庄和 庄和
11B0110014 埼玉県北葛飾郡松伏村 松伏 松伏
11B0110015 埼玉県北葛飾郡松伏領村 松伏領 松伏領
11B0110016 埼玉県北葛飾郡上高野村 上高野 上高野
11B0110017 埼玉県北葛飾郡静村
11B0110018 埼玉県北葛飾郡川辺村 川辺 川辺
11B0110019 埼玉県北葛飾郡泉村
11B0110020 埼玉県北葛飾郡早稲田村 早稲田 早稲田
11B0110021 埼玉県北葛飾郡堤郷村 堤郷 堤郷
11B0110022 埼玉県北葛飾郡田宮村 田宮 田宮
11B0110023 埼玉県北葛飾郡東和村 東和 東和
11B0110024 埼玉県北葛飾郡南桜井村 南桜井 南桜井
11B0110025 埼玉県北葛飾郡八代村 八代 八代
11B0110026 埼玉県北葛飾郡八木郷村 八木郷 八木郷
11B0110027 埼玉県北葛飾郡彦成村 彦成 彦成
11B0110028 埼玉県北葛飾郡富多村 富多 富多
11B0110029 埼玉県北葛飾郡宝珠花村 宝珠花 宝珠花
11B0110030 埼玉県北葛飾郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
11B0110031 埼玉県北葛飾郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
11B0110032 埼玉県北葛飾郡豊野村 豊野 豊野
11B0120001 埼玉県北埼玉郡井泉村 井泉 井泉
11B0120002 埼玉県北埼玉郡羽生町 羽生 羽生
11B0120003 埼玉県北埼玉郡下忍村 下忍 下忍
11B0120004 埼玉県北埼玉郡加須町 加須 加須
11B0120005 埼玉県北埼玉郡笠原村 笠原 笠原
11B0120006 埼玉県北埼玉郡岩瀬村 岩瀬 岩瀬
11B0120007 埼玉県北埼玉郡共和村 共和 共和
11B0120008 埼玉県北埼玉郡屈巣村 屈巣 屈巣
11B0120009 埼玉県北埼玉郡元和村 元和 元和
11B0120010 埼玉県北埼玉郡原道村 原道 原道
11B0120011 埼玉県北埼玉郡広田村 広田 広田
11B0120012 埼玉県北埼玉郡荒木村 荒木 荒木
11B0120013 埼玉県北埼玉郡高柳村 高柳 高柳
11B0120014 埼玉県北埼玉郡鴻茎村 鴻茎 鴻茎
11B0120015 埼玉県北埼玉郡埼玉村 埼玉 埼玉
11B0120016 埼玉県北埼玉郡三田ケ谷村 三田ケ谷 三田ケ谷
11B0120017 埼玉県北埼玉郡三俣村 三俣 三俣
11B0120018 埼玉県北埼玉郡志多見村 志多見 志多見
11B0120019 埼玉県北埼玉郡持田村 持田 持田
11B0120020 埼玉県北埼玉郡手子林村 手子林 手子林
11B0120021 埼玉県北埼玉郡種足村 種足 種足
11B0120022 埼玉県北埼玉郡新郷村 新郷 新郷
11B0120023 埼玉県北埼玉郡須影村 須影 須影
11B0120024 埼玉県北埼玉郡須加村 須加 須加
11B0120025 埼玉県北埼玉郡水深村 水深 水深
11B0120026 埼玉県北埼玉郡成田村 成田 成田
11B0120027 埼玉県北埼玉郡星河村 星河 星河
11B0120028 埼玉県北埼玉郡星宮村 星宮 星宮
11B0120029 埼玉県北埼玉郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
11B0120030 埼玉県北埼玉郡川辺村 川辺 川辺
11B0120031 埼玉県北埼玉郡川俣村 川俣 川俣
11B0120032 埼玉県北埼玉郡村君村 村君 村君
11B0120033 埼玉県北埼玉郡太井村 太井 太井
11B0120034 埼玉県北埼玉郡太田村 太田 太田
11B0120035 埼玉県北埼玉郡大越村 大越 大越
11B0120036 埼玉県北埼玉郡大桑村 大桑 大桑
11B0120037 埼玉県北埼玉郡中条村 中条 中条
11B0120038 埼玉県北埼玉郡中島村 中島 中島
11B0120039 埼玉県北埼玉郡長野村 長野 長野
11B0120040 埼玉県北埼玉郡田ケ谷村 田ケ谷 田ケ谷
11B0120041 埼玉県北埼玉郡東村
11B0120042 埼玉県北埼玉郡忍町
11B0120043 埼玉県北埼玉郡樋遣川村 樋遣川 樋遣川
11B0120044 埼玉県北埼玉郡不動岡村 不動岡 不動岡
11B0120045 埼玉県北埼玉郡不動岡町 不動岡 不動岡
11B0120046 埼玉県北埼玉郡豊野村 豊野 豊野
11B0120047 埼玉県北埼玉郡北河原村 北河原 北河原
11B0120048 埼玉県北埼玉郡利島村 利島 利島
11B0120049 埼玉県北埼玉郡礼羽村 礼羽 礼羽
11B0130001 埼玉県北足立郡安行村 安行 安行
11B0130002 埼玉県北足立郡浦和町 浦和 浦和
11B0130003 埼玉県北足立郡横曽根村 横曽根 横曽根
11B0130004 埼玉県北足立郡加納村 加納 加納
11B0130005 埼玉県北足立郡宮原村 宮原 宮原
11B0130006 埼玉県北足立郡原市町 原市 原市
11B0130007 埼玉県北足立郡戸塚村 戸塚 戸塚
11B0130008 埼玉県北足立郡戸田村 戸田 戸田
11B0130009 埼玉県北足立郡戸田町 戸田 戸田
11B0130010 埼玉県北足立郡鴻巣町 鴻巣 鴻巣
11B0130011 埼玉県北足立郡笹目村 笹目 笹目
11B0130012 埼玉県北足立郡三橋村 三橋 三橋
11B0130013 埼玉県北足立郡三室村 三室 三室
11B0130014 埼玉県北足立郡志木町 志木 志木
11B0130015 埼玉県北足立郡指扇村 指扇 指扇
11B0130016 埼玉県北足立郡七里村 七里 七里
11B0130017 埼玉県北足立郡芝村
11B0130018 埼玉県北足立郡春岡村 春岡 春岡
11B0130019 埼玉県北足立郡小室村 小室 小室
11B0130020 埼玉県北足立郡小針村 小針 小針
11B0130021 埼玉県北足立郡小谷村 小谷 小谷
11B0130022 埼玉県北足立郡上尾町 上尾 上尾
11B0130023 埼玉県北足立郡上平村 上平 上平
11B0130024 埼玉県北足立郡常光村 常光 常光
11B0130025 埼玉県北足立郡植水村 植水 植水
11B0130026 埼玉県北足立郡新郷村 新郷 新郷
11B0130027 埼玉県北足立郡新倉村 新倉 新倉
11B0130028 埼玉県北足立郡新田村 新田 新田
11B0130029 埼玉県北足立郡神根村 神根 神根
11B0130030 埼玉県北足立郡吹上村 吹上 吹上
11B0130031 埼玉県北足立郡青木村 青木 青木
11B0130032 埼玉県北足立郡石戸村 石戸 石戸
11B0130033 埼玉県北足立郡川口町 川口 川口
11B0130034 埼玉県北足立郡川田谷村 川田谷 川田谷
11B0130035 埼玉県北足立郡草加町 草加 草加
11B0130036 埼玉県北足立郡大久保村 大久保 大久保
11B0130037 埼玉県北足立郡大宮町 大宮 大宮
11B0130038 埼玉県北足立郡大砂土村 大砂土 大砂土
11B0130039 埼玉県北足立郡大石村 大石 大石
11B0130040 埼玉県北足立郡大谷村 大谷 大谷
11B0130041 埼玉県北足立郡大門村 大門 大門
11B0130042 埼玉県北足立郡大和田町 大和田 大和田
11B0130043 埼玉県北足立郡谷塚村 谷塚 谷塚
11B0130044 埼玉県北足立郡谷塚町 谷塚 谷塚
11B0130045 埼玉県北足立郡谷田村 谷田 谷田
11B0130046 埼玉県北足立郡中丸村 中丸 中丸
11B0130047 埼玉県北足立郡朝霞町 朝霞 朝霞
11B0130048 埼玉県北足立郡田間宮村 田間宮 田間宮
11B0130049 埼玉県北足立郡土合村 土合 土合
11B0130050 埼玉県北足立郡内間木村 内間木 内間木
11B0130051 埼玉県北足立郡南平柳村 南平柳 南平柳
11B0130052 埼玉県北足立郡日進村 日進 日進
11B0130053 埼玉県北足立郡馬宮村 馬宮 馬宮
11B0130054 埼玉県北足立郡馬室村 馬室 馬室
11B0130055 埼玉県北足立郡白子村 白子 白子
11B0130056 埼玉県北足立郡鳩ケ谷町 鳩ケ谷 鳩ケ谷/鳩ヶ谷町
11B0130057 埼玉県北足立郡尾間木村 尾間木 尾間木
11B0130058 埼玉県北足立郡美園村 美園 美園
11B0130059 埼玉県北足立郡美笹村 美笹 美笹
11B0130060 埼玉県北足立郡美谷本村 美谷本 美谷本
11B0130061 埼玉県北足立郡膝折村 膝折 膝折
11B0130062 埼玉県北足立郡平方村 平方 平方
11B0130063 埼玉県北足立郡平方町 平方 平方
11B0130064 埼玉県北足立郡片山村 片山 片山
11B0130065 埼玉県北足立郡片柳村 片柳 片柳
11B0130066 埼玉県北足立郡北本宿村 北本宿 北本宿
11B0130067 埼玉県北足立郡箕田村 箕田 箕田
11B0130068 埼玉県北足立郡木崎村 木崎 木崎
11B0130069 埼玉県北足立郡野田村 野田 野田
11B0130070 埼玉県北足立郡与野町 与野 与野
11B0130071 埼玉県北足立郡六辻村 六辻 六辻
11B0130072 埼玉県北足立郡蕨町
12101A1992 千葉県千葉市中央区 中央 中央
12102A1992 千葉県千葉市花見川区 花見川 花見川
12103A1992 千葉県千葉市稲毛区 稲毛 稲毛
12104A1992 千葉県千葉市若葉区 若葉 若葉
12105A1992 千葉県千葉市緑区
12106A1992 千葉県千葉市美浜区 美浜 美浜
12201A1968 千葉県千葉市 千葉 千葉
12202A1968 千葉県銚子市 銚子 銚子
12203A1968 千葉県市川市 市川 市川
12204A1968 千葉県船橋市 船橋 船橋
12205A1968 千葉県館山市 館山 館山
12206A1968 千葉県木更津市 木更津 木更津
12207A1968 千葉県松戸市 松戸 松戸
12208A1968 千葉県野田市 野田 野田
12209A1968 千葉県佐原市 佐原 佐原
12210A1968 千葉県茂原市 茂原 茂原
12211A1968 千葉県成田市 成田 成田
12212A1968 千葉県佐倉市 佐倉 佐倉
12213A1968 千葉県東金市 東金 東金
12214A1968 千葉県八日市場市 八日市場 八日市場
12215A1968 千葉県旭市
12216A1968 千葉県習志野市 習志野 習志野
12217A1968 千葉県柏市
12218A1968 千葉県勝浦市 勝浦 勝浦
12219A1968 千葉県市原市 市原 市原
12220A1968 千葉県流山市 流山 流山
12221A1968 千葉県八千代市 八千代 八千代
12222A1970 千葉県我孫子市 我孫子 我孫子
12223A1971 千葉県鴨川市 鴨川 鴨川
12224A1971 千葉県鎌ケ谷市 鎌ケ谷 鎌ケ谷
12225A1971 千葉県君津市 君津 君津
12226A1971 千葉県富津市 富津 富津
12227A1981 千葉県浦安市 浦安 浦安
12228A1981 千葉県四街道市 四街道 四街道
12229A1991 千葉県袖ケ浦市 袖ケ浦 袖ケ浦
12230A1992 千葉県八街市 八街 八街
12231A1996 千葉県印西市 印西 印西
12232A2001 千葉県白井市 白井 白井
12233A2002 千葉県富里市 富里 富里
12234A2006 千葉県南房総市 南房総 南房総
12235A2006 千葉県匝瑳市 匝瑳 匝瑳
12236A2006 千葉県香取市 香取 香取
12237A2006 千葉県山武市 山武 山武
12238A2005 千葉県いすみ市 いすみ いすみ
12239A2013 千葉県大網白里市 大網白里 大網白里
12301A1968 千葉県東葛飾郡浦安町 浦安 浦安
12302A1968 千葉県東葛飾郡鎌ヶ谷町 鎌ヶ谷 鎌ヶ谷/鎌ケ谷町
12303A1968 千葉県東葛飾郡関宿町 関宿 関宿
12304A1968 千葉県東葛飾郡我孫子町 我孫子 我孫子
12305A1968 千葉県東葛飾郡沼南町 沼南 沼南
12321A1968 千葉県印旛郡四街道町 四街道 四街道
12322A1968 千葉県印旛郡酒々井町 酒々井 酒々井
12323A1968 千葉県印旛郡八街町 八街 八街
12324A1968 千葉県印旛郡富里村 富里 富里
12324A1985 千葉県印旛郡富里町 富里 富里
12325A1968 千葉県印旛郡印旛村 印旛 印旛
12326A1968 千葉県印旛郡白井町 白井 白井
12327A1968 千葉県印旛郡印西町 印西 印西
12328A1968 千葉県印旛郡本埜村 本埜 本埜
12329A1968 千葉県印旛郡栄町
12341A1968 千葉県香取郡下総町 下総 下総
12342A1968 千葉県香取郡神崎町 神崎 神崎
12343A1968 千葉県香取郡大栄町 大栄 大栄
12344A1968 千葉県香取郡小見川町 小見川 小見川
12345A1968 千葉県香取郡山田町 山田 山田
12346A1968 千葉県香取郡栗源町 栗源 栗源
12347A1968 千葉県香取郡多古町 多古 多古
12348A1968 千葉県香取郡干潟町 干潟 干潟
12349A1968 千葉県香取郡東庄町 東庄 東庄
12361A1968 千葉県海上郡海上町 海上 海上
12362A1968 千葉県海上郡飯岡町 飯岡 飯岡
12381A1968 千葉県匝瑳郡光町
12382A1968 千葉県匝瑳郡野栄町 野栄 野栄
12402A1968 千葉県山武郡大網白里町 大網白里 大網白里
12403A1968 千葉県山武郡九十九里町 九十九里 九十九里
12404A1968 千葉県山武郡成東町 成東 成東
12405A1968 千葉県山武郡山武町 山武 山武
12406A1968 千葉県山武郡蓮沼村 蓮沼 蓮沼
12407A1968 千葉県山武郡松尾町 松尾 松尾
12408A1968 千葉県山武郡横芝町 横芝 横芝
12409A1968 千葉県山武郡芝山町 芝山 芝山
12410A2006 千葉県山武郡横芝光町 横芝光 横芝光
12421A1968 千葉県長生郡一宮町 一宮 一宮
12422A1968 千葉県長生郡睦沢村 睦沢 睦沢
12422A1983 千葉県長生郡睦沢町 睦沢 睦沢
12423A1968 千葉県長生郡長生村 長生 長生
12424A1968 千葉県長生郡白子町 白子 白子
12425A1968 千葉県長生郡本納町 本納 本納
12426A1968 千葉県長生郡長柄町 長柄 長柄
12427A1968 千葉県長生郡長南町 長南 長南
12441A1968 千葉県夷隅郡大多喜町 大多喜 大多喜
12442A1968 千葉県夷隅郡夷隅町 夷隅 夷隅
12443A1968 千葉県夷隅郡御宿町 御宿 御宿
12444A1968 千葉県夷隅郡大原町 大原 大原
12445A1968 千葉県夷隅郡岬町
12461A1968 千葉県安房郡富浦町 富浦 富浦
12462A1968 千葉県安房郡富山町 富山 富山
12463A1968 千葉県安房郡鋸南町 鋸南 鋸南
12464A1968 千葉県安房郡三芳村 三芳 三芳
12465A1968 千葉県安房郡白浜町 白浜 白浜
12466A1968 千葉県安房郡千倉町 千倉 千倉
12467A1968 千葉県安房郡丸山町 丸山 丸山
12468A1968 千葉県安房郡和田町 和田 和田
12469A1968 千葉県安房郡江見町 江見 江見
12470A1968 千葉県安房郡長狭町 長狭 長狭
12471A1968 千葉県安房郡鴨川町 鴨川 鴨川
12472A1968 千葉県安房郡天津小湊町 天津小湊 天津小湊
12481A1968 千葉県君津郡袖ケ浦町 袖ケ浦 袖ケ浦
12482A1968 千葉県君津郡平川町 平川 平川
12483A1968 千葉県君津郡富来田町 富来田 富来田
12484A1968 千葉県君津郡小櫃村 小櫃 小櫃
12485A1968 千葉県君津郡上総町 上総 上総
12486A1968 千葉県君津郡君津町 君津 君津
12487A1968 千葉県君津郡小糸町 小糸 小糸
12488A1968 千葉県君津郡清和村 清和 清和
12489A1968 千葉県君津郡富津町 富津 富津
12490A1968 千葉県君津郡大佐和町 大佐和 大佐和
12491A1968 千葉県君津郡天羽町 天羽 天羽
12B0020001 千葉県安房郡稲都村 稲都 稲都
12B0020002 千葉県安房郡館山町 館山 館山
12B0020003 千葉県安房郡館野村 館野 館野
12B0020004 千葉県安房郡丸村
12B0020005 千葉県安房郡岩井村 岩井 岩井
12B0020006 千葉県安房郡岩井町 岩井 岩井
12B0020007 千葉県安房郡吉尾村 吉尾 吉尾
12B0020008 千葉県安房郡九重村 九重 九重
12B0020009 千葉県安房郡健田村 健田 健田
12B0020010 千葉県安房郡江見村 江見 江見
12B0020011 千葉県安房郡国府村 国府 国府
12B0020012 千葉県安房郡佐久間村 佐久間 佐久間
12B0020013 千葉県安房郡七浦村 七浦 七浦
12B0020014 千葉県安房郡主基村 主基 主基
12B0020015 千葉県安房郡勝山町 勝山 勝山
12B0020016 千葉県安房郡小湊町 小湊 小湊
12B0020017 千葉県安房郡神戸村 神戸 神戸
12B0020018 千葉県安房郡西条村 西条 西条/西條村
12B0020019 千葉県安房郡西岬村 西岬 西岬
12B0020020 千葉県安房郡千歳村 千歳 千歳
12B0020021 千葉県安房郡船形町 船形 船形
12B0020022 千葉県安房郡曾呂村 曾呂 曾呂
12B0020023 千葉県安房郡太海村 太海 太海
12B0020024 千葉県安房郡大山村 大山 大山
12B0020025 千葉県安房郡滝田村 滝田 滝田
12B0020026 千葉県安房郡長尾村 長尾 長尾
12B0020027 千葉県安房郡天津町 天津 天津
12B0020028 千葉県安房郡田原村 田原 田原
12B0020029 千葉県安房郡東条村 東条 東条/東條村
12B0020030 千葉県安房郡那古町 那古 那古
12B0020031 千葉県安房郡南三原村 南三原 南三原
12B0020032 千葉県安房郡白浜村 白浜 白浜
12B0020033 千葉県安房郡八束村 八束 八束
12B0020034 千葉県安房郡富浦村 富浦 富浦
12B0020035 千葉県安房郡富崎村 富崎 富崎
12B0020036 千葉県安房郡平群村 平群 平群
12B0020037 千葉県安房郡保田町 保田 保田
12B0020038 千葉県安房郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
12B0020039 千葉県安房郡豊房村 豊房 豊房
12B0020040 千葉県安房郡北三原村 北三原 北三原
12B0020041 千葉県安房郡北條町 北條 北條
12B0020042 千葉県安房郡湊村
12B0020043 千葉県安房郡曦町
12B0030001 千葉県夷隅郡興津町 興津 興津
12B0030002 千葉県夷隅郡古沢村 古沢 古沢
12B0030003 千葉県夷隅郡国吉町 国吉 国吉
12B0030004 千葉県夷隅郡勝浦町 勝浦 勝浦
12B0030005 千葉県夷隅郡上野村 上野 上野
12B0030006 千葉県夷隅郡上瀑村 上瀑 上瀑
12B0030007 千葉県夷隅郡瑞沢村 瑞沢 瑞沢
12B0030008 千葉県夷隅郡西畑村 西畑 西畑
12B0030009 千葉県夷隅郡千町村 千町 千町
12B0030010 千葉県夷隅郡総元村 総元 総元
12B0030011 千葉県夷隅郡総野村 総野 総野
12B0030012 千葉県夷隅郡太東町 太東 太東
12B0030013 千葉県夷隅郡中根村 中根 中根
12B0030014 千葉県夷隅郡中川村 中川 中川
12B0030015 千葉県夷隅郡長者町 長者 長者
12B0030016 千葉県夷隅郡東海村 東海 東海
12B0030017 千葉県夷隅郡東村
12B0030018 千葉県夷隅郡布施村 布施 布施
12B0030019 千葉県夷隅郡豊浜村 豊浜 豊浜
12B0030020 千葉県夷隅郡浪花村 浪花 浪花
12B0030021 千葉県夷隅郡老川村 老川 老川
12B0030022 千葉県夷隅郡淸海村 淸海 淸海
12B0040001 千葉県印旛郡阿蘇村 阿蘇 阿蘇
12B0040002 千葉県印旛郡旭村
12B0040003 千葉県印旛郡安食町 安食 安食
12B0040004 千葉県印旛郡臼井町 臼井 臼井
12B0040005 千葉県印旛郡永治村 永治 永治
12B0040006 千葉県印旛郡遠山村 遠山 遠山
12B0040007 千葉県印旛郡久住村 久住 久住
12B0040008 千葉県印旛郡公津村 公津 公津
12B0040009 千葉県印旛郡根郷村 根郷 根郷
12B0040010 千葉県印旛郡佐倉町 佐倉 佐倉
12B0040011 千葉県印旛郡志津村 志津 志津
12B0040012 千葉県印旛郡宗像村 宗像 宗像
12B0040013 千葉県印旛郡成田町 成田 成田
12B0040014 千葉県印旛郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
12B0040015 千葉県印旛郡千代田町 千代田 千代田
12B0040016 千葉県印旛郡川上村 川上 川上
12B0040017 千葉県印旛郡船穂村 船穂 船穂
12B0040018 千葉県印旛郡大森町 大森 大森
12B0040019 千葉県印旛郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
12B0040020 千葉県印旛郡内郷村 内郷 内郷
12B0040021 千葉県印旛郡白井村 白井 白井
12B0040022 千葉県印旛郡八生村 八生 八生
12B0040023 千葉県印旛郡布鎌村 布鎌 布鎌
12B0040024 千葉県印旛郡豊住村 豊住 豊住
12B0040025 千葉県印旛郡木下町 木下 木下
12B0040026 千葉県印旛郡弥富村 弥富 弥富
12B0040027 千葉県印旛郡六合村 六合 六合
12B0040028 千葉県印旛郡和田村 和田 和田
12B0050001 千葉県海上郡旭町
12B0050002 千葉県海上郡海上村 海上 海上
12B0050003 千葉県海上郡高神村 高神 高神
12B0050004 千葉県海上郡三川村 三川 三川
12B0050005 千葉県海上郡西銚子町 西銚子 西銚子
12B0050006 千葉県海上郡船木村 船木 船木
12B0050007 千葉県海上郡滝郷村 滝郷 滝郷
12B0050008 千葉県海上郡銚子町 銚子 銚子
12B0050009 千葉県海上郡椎柴村 椎柴 椎柴
12B0050010 千葉県海上郡椎芝村 椎芝 椎芝
12B0050011 千葉県海上郡鶴巻村 鶴巻 鶴巻
12B0050012 千葉県海上郡富浦村 富浦 富浦
12B0050013 千葉県海上郡豊浦村 豊浦 豊浦
12B0050014 千葉県海上郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
12B0050015 千葉県海上郡本銚子町 本銚子 本銚子
12B0050016 千葉県海上郡矢指村 矢指 矢指
12B0050017 千葉県海上郡嚶鳴村 嚶鳴 嚶鳴
12B0060001 千葉県君津郡鎌足村 鎌足 鎌足
12B0060002 千葉県君津郡環村
12B0060003 千葉県君津郡関村
12B0060004 千葉県君津郡関豊村 関豊 関豊
12B0060005 千葉県君津郡亀山村 亀山 亀山
12B0060006 千葉県君津郡吉野村 吉野 吉野
12B0060007 千葉県君津郡久留里町 久留里 久留里
12B0060008 千葉県君津郡金谷村 金谷 金谷
12B0060009 千葉県君津郡金田村 金田 金田
12B0060010 千葉県君津郡駒山村 駒山 駒山
12B0060011 千葉県君津郡根形村 根形 根形
12B0060012 千葉県君津郡佐貫町 佐貫 佐貫
12B0060013 千葉県君津郡三島村 三島 三島
12B0060014 千葉県君津郡周西村 周西 周西
12B0060015 千葉県君津郡周南村 周南 周南
12B0060016 千葉県君津郡秋元村 秋元 秋元
12B0060017 千葉県君津郡小糸村 小糸 小糸
12B0060018 千葉県君津郡昭和町 昭和 昭和
12B0060019 千葉県君津郡松丘村 松丘 松丘
12B0060020 千葉県君津郡真舟村 真舟 真舟
12B0060021 千葉県君津郡神納村 神納 神納
12B0060022 千葉県君津郡青堀村 青堀 青堀
12B0060023 千葉県君津郡青堀町 青堀 青堀
12B0060024 千葉県君津郡大貫村 大貫 大貫
12B0060025 千葉県君津郡大貫町 大貫 大貫
12B0060026 千葉県君津郡竹岡村 竹岡 竹岡
12B0060027 千葉県君津郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
12B0060028 千葉県君津郡中川村 中川 中川
12B0060029 千葉県君津郡中村
12B0060030 千葉県君津郡長浦村 長浦 長浦
12B0060031 千葉県君津郡貞元村 貞元 貞元
12B0060032 千葉県君津郡天神山村 天神山 天神山
12B0060033 千葉県君津郡楢葉村 楢葉 楢葉
12B0060034 千葉県君津郡波岡村 波岡 波岡
12B0060035 千葉県君津郡馬来田村 馬来田 馬来田
12B0060036 千葉県君津郡八重原村 八重原 八重原
12B0060037 千葉県君津郡飯野村 飯野 飯野
12B0060038 千葉県君津郡富岡村 富岡 富岡
12B0060039 千葉県君津郡平岡村 平岡 平岡
12B0060040 千葉県君津郡峰上村 峰上 峰上
12B0060041 千葉県君津郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
12B0060042 千葉県君津郡湊町
12B0060043 千葉県君津郡木更津町 木更津 木更津
12B0060044 千葉県君津郡巖根村 巖根 巖根
12B0060045 千葉県君津郡淸川村 淸川 淸川
12B0070001 千葉県香取郡滑河町 滑河 滑河
12B0070002 千葉県香取郡橘村
12B0070003 千葉県香取郡久賀村 久賀 久賀
12B0070004 千葉県香取郡栗源村 栗源 栗源
12B0070005 千葉県香取郡古城村 古城 古城
12B0070006 千葉県香取郡香取町 香取 香取
12B0070007 千葉県香取郡香西村 香西 香西
12B0070008 千葉県香取郡高岡村 高岡 高岡
12B0070009 千葉県香取郡佐原町 佐原 佐原
12B0070010 千葉県香取郡笹川町 笹川 笹川
12B0070011 千葉県香取郡山倉村 山倉 山倉
12B0070012 千葉県香取郡小御門村 小御門 小御門
12B0070013 千葉県香取郡昭栄村 昭栄 昭栄
12B0070014 千葉県香取郡常磐村 常磐 常磐
12B0070015 千葉県香取郡新島村 新島 新島
12B0070016 千葉県香取郡森山村 森山 森山
12B0070017 千葉県香取郡神代村 神代 神代
12B0070018 千葉県香取郡神里村 神里 神里
12B0070019 千葉県香取郡瑞穂村 瑞穂 瑞穂
12B0070020 千葉県香取郡大須賀村 大須賀 大須賀
12B0070021 千葉県香取郡大倉村 大倉 大倉
12B0070022 千葉県香取郡中村
12B0070023 千葉県香取郡中和村 中和 中和
12B0070024 千葉県香取郡津宮村 津宮 津宮
12B0070025 千葉県香取郡東城村 東城 東城
12B0070026 千葉県香取郡東大戸村 東大戸 東大戸
12B0070027 千葉県香取郡東條村 東條 東條
12B0070028 千葉県香取郡八都村 八都 八都
12B0070029 千葉県香取郡府馬村 府馬 府馬
12B0070030 千葉県香取郡府馬町 府馬 府馬
12B0070031 千葉県香取郡米沢村 米沢 米沢
12B0070032 千葉県香取郡豊浦村 豊浦 豊浦
12B0070033 千葉県香取郡豊里村 豊里 豊里
12B0070034 千葉県香取郡本大須賀村 本大須賀 本大須賀
12B0070035 千葉県香取郡万歳村 万歳 万歳
12B0070036 千葉県香取郡良文村 良文 良文
12B0080001 千葉県山武郡丘山村 丘山 丘山
12B0080002 千葉県山武郡源村
12B0080003 千葉県山武郡公平村 公平 公平
12B0080004 千葉県山武郡山辺村 山辺 山辺
12B0080005 千葉県山武郡上堺村 上堺 上堺
12B0080006 千葉県山武郡瑞穂村 瑞穂 瑞穂
12B0080007 千葉県山武郡正気村 正気 正気
12B0080008 千葉県山武郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
12B0080009 千葉県山武郡増穂村 増穂 増穂
12B0080010 千葉県山武郡大総村 大総 大総
12B0080011 千葉県山武郡大富村 大富 大富
12B0080012 千葉県山武郡大平村 大平 大平
12B0080013 千葉県山武郡大網町 大網 大網
12B0080014 千葉県山武郡大和村 大和 大和
12B0080015 千葉県山武郡土気町 土気 土気
12B0080016 千葉県山武郡土気本郷町 土気本郷 土気本郷
12B0080017 千葉県山武郡東金町 東金 東金
12B0080018 千葉県山武郡南郷村 南郷 南郷
12B0080019 千葉県山武郡二川村 二川 二川
12B0080020 千葉県山武郡日向村 日向 日向
12B0080021 千葉県山武郡白里村 白里 白里
12B0080022 千葉県山武郡白里町 白里 白里
12B0080023 千葉県山武郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
12B0080024 千葉県山武郡片貝村 片貝 片貝
12B0080025 千葉県山武郡片貝町 片貝 片貝
12B0080026 千葉県山武郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
12B0080027 千葉県山武郡豊海村 豊海 豊海
12B0080028 千葉県山武郡豊海町 豊海 豊海
12B0080029 千葉県山武郡豊成村 豊成 豊成
12B0080030 千葉県山武郡睦岡村 睦岡 睦岡
12B0080031 千葉県山武郡鳴浜村 鳴浜 鳴浜
12B0080032 千葉県山武郡緑海村 緑海 緑海
12B0090001 千葉県市原郡加茂村 加茂 加茂
12B0090002 千葉県市原郡海上村 海上 海上
12B0090003 千葉県市原郡菊間村 菊間 菊間
12B0090004 千葉県市原郡牛久町 牛久 牛久
12B0090005 千葉県市原郡戸田村 戸田 戸田
12B0090006 千葉県市原郡五井町 五井 五井
12B0090007 千葉県市原郡高滝村 高滝 高滝
12B0090008 千葉県市原郡三和町 三和 三和
12B0090009 千葉県市原郡姉崎町 姉崎 姉崎
12B0090010 千葉県市原郡市原村 市原 市原
12B0090011 千葉県市原郡市原町 市原 市原
12B0090012 千葉県市原郡市西村 市西 市西
12B0090013 千葉県市原郡市津村 市津 市津
12B0090014 千葉県市原郡市東村 市東 市東
12B0090015 千葉県市原郡湿津村 湿津 湿津
12B0090016 千葉県市原郡千種村 千種 千種
12B0090017 千葉県市原郡鶴舞町 鶴舞 鶴舞
12B0090018 千葉県市原郡東海村 東海 東海
12B0090019 千葉県市原郡内田村 内田 内田
12B0090020 千葉県市原郡南総町 南総 南総
12B0090021 千葉県市原郡白鳥村 白鳥 白鳥
12B0090022 千葉県市原郡八幡町 八幡 八幡
12B0090023 千葉県市原郡富山村 富山 富山
12B0090024 千葉県市原郡平三村 平三 平三
12B0090025 千葉県市原郡明治村 明治 明治
12B0090026 千葉県市原郡養老村 養老 養老
12B0090027 千葉県市原郡里見村 里見 里見
12B0100001 千葉県千葉郡検見川町 検見川 検見川
12B0100002 千葉県千葉郡更科村 更科 更科
12B0100003 千葉県千葉郡生浜町 生浜 生浜
12B0100004 千葉県千葉郡生實浜野村 生實浜野 生實浜野
12B0100005 千葉県千葉郡千城村 千城 千城
12B0100006 千葉県千葉郡千葉町 千葉 千葉
12B0100007 千葉県千葉郡泉町
12B0100008 千葉県千葉郡蘇我町 蘇我 蘇我
12B0100009 千葉県千葉郡大和田町 大和田 大和田
12B0100010 千葉県千葉郡津田沼町 津田沼 津田沼
12B0100011 千葉県千葉郡椎名村 椎名 椎名
12B0100012 千葉県千葉郡都賀村 都賀 都賀
12B0100013 千葉県千葉郡都村
12B0100014 千葉県千葉郡二宮村 二宮 二宮
12B0100015 千葉県千葉郡二宮町 二宮 二宮
12B0100016 千葉県千葉郡白井村 白井 白井
12B0100017 千葉県千葉郡八千代町 八千代 八千代
12B0100018 千葉県千葉郡豊富村 豊富 豊富
12B0100019 千葉県千葉郡睦村
12B0100020 千葉県千葉郡幕張町 幕張 幕張
12B0100021 千葉県千葉郡誉田村 誉田 誉田
12B0100022 千葉県千葉郡犢橋村 犢橋 犢橋
12B0110001 千葉県匝瑳郡栄村
12B0110002 千葉県匝瑳郡共興村 共興 共興
12B0110003 千葉県匝瑳郡共和村 共和 共和
12B0110004 千葉県匝瑳郡須賀村 須賀 須賀
12B0110005 千葉県匝瑳郡匝瑳村 匝瑳 匝瑳
12B0110006 千葉県匝瑳郡椿海村 椿海 椿海
12B0110007 千葉県匝瑳郡東陽村 東陽 東陽
12B0110008 千葉県匝瑳郡南条村 南条 南条
12B0110009 千葉県匝瑳郡白浜村 白浜 白浜
12B0110010 千葉県匝瑳郡八日市場町 八日市場 八日市場
12B0110011 千葉県匝瑳郡平和村 平和 平和
12B0110012 千葉県匝瑳郡豊栄村 豊栄 豊栄
12B0110013 千葉県匝瑳郡豊畑村 豊畑 豊畑
12B0110014 千葉県匝瑳郡野田村 野田 野田
12B0120001 千葉県匝瑳郡吉田村/千葉県香取郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
12B0120002 千葉県匝瑳郡日吉村/千葉県香取郡日吉村 日吉 日吉
12B0120003 千葉県匝瑳郡飯高村/千葉県香取郡飯高村 飯高 飯高
12B0120004 千葉県匝瑳郡豊和村/千葉県香取郡豊和村 豊和 豊和
12B0130001 千葉県長生郡一松村 一松 一松
12B0130002 千葉県長生郡関村
12B0130003 千葉県長生郡五郷村 五郷 五郷
12B0130004 千葉県長生郡高根村 高根 高根
12B0130005 千葉県長生郡高根本郷村 高根本郷 高根本郷
12B0130006 千葉県長生郡新治村 新治 新治
12B0130007 千葉県長生郡水上村 水上 水上
12B0130008 千葉県長生郡西村 西 西
12B0130009 千葉県長生郡太東村 太東 太東
12B0130010 千葉県長生郡庁南町 庁南 庁南
12B0130011 千葉県長生郡長柄村 長柄 長柄
12B0130012 千葉県長生郡鶴枝村 鶴枝 鶴枝
12B0130013 千葉県長生郡土睦村 土睦 土睦
12B0130014 千葉県長生郡東郷村 東郷 東郷
12B0130015 千葉県長生郡東村
12B0130016 千葉県長生郡東浪見村 東浪見 東浪見
12B0130017 千葉県長生郡南白亀村 南白亀 南白亀
12B0130018 千葉県長生郡二宮本郷村 二宮本郷 二宮本郷
12B0130019 千葉県長生郡日吉村 日吉 日吉
12B0130020 千葉県長生郡白潟村 白潟 白潟
12B0130021 千葉県長生郡白潟町 白潟 白潟
12B0130022 千葉県長生郡八積村 八積 八積
12B0130023 千葉県長生郡豊栄村 豊栄 豊栄
12B0130024 千葉県長生郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
12B0130025 千葉県長生郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
12B0130026 千葉県長生郡茂原町 茂原 茂原
12B0140001 千葉県東葛飾郡旭村
12B0140002 千葉県東葛飾郡葛飾村 葛飾 葛飾
12B0140003 千葉県東葛飾郡鎌ケ谷村 鎌ケ谷 鎌ケ谷
12B0140004 千葉県東葛飾郡湖北村 湖北 湖北
12B0140005 千葉県東葛飾郡行徳町 行徳 行徳
12B0140006 千葉県東葛飾郡高木村 高木 高木
12B0140007 千葉県東葛飾郡国分村 国分 国分
12B0140008 千葉県東葛飾郡市川町 市川 市川
12B0140009 千葉県東葛飾郡七福村 七福 七福
12B0140010 千葉県東葛飾郡手賀村 手賀 手賀
12B0140011 千葉県東葛飾郡小金町 小金 小金
12B0140012 千葉県東葛飾郡松戸町 松戸 松戸
12B0140013 千葉県東葛飾郡沼南村 沼南 沼南
12B0140014 千葉県東葛飾郡新川村 新川 新川
12B0140015 千葉県東葛飾郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
12B0140016 千葉県東葛飾郡川間村 川間 川間
12B0140017 千葉県東葛飾郡船橋町 船橋 船橋
12B0140018 千葉県東葛飾郡大柏村 大柏 大柏
12B0140019 千葉県東葛飾郡中山村 中山 中山
12B0140020 千葉県東葛飾郡塚田村 塚田 塚田
12B0140021 千葉県東葛飾郡田中村 田中 田中
12B0140022 千葉県東葛飾郡土村
12B0140023 千葉県東葛飾郡南行徳村 南行徳 南行徳
12B0140024 千葉県東葛飾郡南行徳町 南行徳 南行徳
12B0140025 千葉県東葛飾郡二川村 二川 二川
12B0140026 千葉県東葛飾郡馬橋村 馬橋 馬橋
12B0140027 千葉県東葛飾郡梅郷村 梅郷 梅郷
12B0140028 千葉県東葛飾郡柏町
12B0140029 千葉県東葛飾郡八栄村 八栄 八栄
12B0140030 千葉県東葛飾郡八柱村 八柱 八柱
12B0140031 千葉県東葛飾郡八幡町 八幡 八幡
12B0140032 千葉県東葛飾郡八木村 八木 八木
12B0140033 千葉県東葛飾郡富勢村 富勢 富勢
12B0140034 千葉県東葛飾郡布佐町 布佐 布佐
12B0140035 千葉県東葛飾郡風早村 風早 風早
12B0140036 千葉県東葛飾郡福田村 福田 福田
12B0140037 千葉県東葛飾郡法典村 法典 法典
12B0140038 千葉県東葛飾郡明村
12B0140039 千葉県東葛飾郡木間ケ瀬村 木間ケ瀬 木間ケ瀬
12B0140040 千葉県東葛飾郡野田町 野田 野田
12B0140041 千葉県東葛飾郡流山町 流山 流山
12B9990001 千葉県所属未定地 所属未定地 所属未定地
13101A1968 東京都千代田区 千代田 千代田
13102A1968 東京都中央区 中央 中央
13103A1968 東京都港区
13104A1968 東京都新宿区 新宿 新宿
13105A1968 東京都文京区 文京 文京
13106A1968 東京都台東区 台東 台東
13107A1968 東京都墨田区 墨田 墨田
13108A1968 東京都江東区 江東 江東
13109A1968 東京都品川区 品川 品川
13110A1968 東京都目黒区 目黒 目黒
13111A1968 東京都大田区 大田 大田
13112A1968 東京都世田谷区 世田谷 世田谷
13113A1968 東京都渋谷区 渋谷 渋谷
13114A1968 東京都中野区 中野 中野
13115A1968 東京都杉並区 杉並 杉並
13116A1968 東京都豊島区 豊島 豊島
13117A1968 東京都北区
13118A1968 東京都荒川区 荒川 荒川
13119A1968 東京都板橋区 板橋 板橋
13120A1968 東京都練馬区 練馬 練馬
13121A1968 東京都足立区 足立 足立
13122A1968 東京都葛飾区 葛飾 葛飾
13123A1968 東京都江戸川区 江戸川 江戸川
13201A1968 東京都八王子市/東京府八王子市 八王子 八王子
13202A1968 東京都立川市 立川 立川
13203A1968 東京都武蔵野市 武蔵野 武蔵野
13204A1968 東京都三鷹市 三鷹 三鷹
13205A1968 東京都青梅市 青梅 青梅
13206A1968 東京都府中市 府中 府中
13207A1968 東京都昭島市 昭島 昭島
13208A1968 東京都調布市 調布 調布
13209A1968 東京都町田市 町田 町田
13210A1968 東京都小金井市 小金井 小金井
13211A1968 東京都小平市 小平 小平
13212A1968 東京都日野市 日野 日野
13213A1968 東京都東村山市 東村山 東村山
13214A1968 東京都国分寺市 国分寺 国分寺
13215A1968 東京都国立市 国立 国立
13216A1968 東京都田無市 田無 田無
13217A1968 東京都保谷市 保谷 保谷
13218A1970 東京都福生市 福生 福生
13219A1970 東京都狛江市 狛江 狛江
13220A1970 東京都東大和市 東大和 東大和
13221A1970 東京都清瀬市 清瀬 清瀬
13222A1970 東京都東久留米市 東久留米 東久留米
13223A1970 東京都武蔵村山市 武蔵村山 武蔵村山
13224A1971 東京都多摩市 多摩 多摩
13225A1971 東京都稲城市 稲城 稲城
13226A1972 東京都秋川市 秋川 秋川
13227A1991 東京都羽村市 羽村 羽村
13228A1995 東京都あきる野市 あきる野 あきる野
13229A2001 東京都西東京市 西東京 西東京
13301A1968 東京都西多摩郡福生町 福生 福生
13302A1968 東京都西多摩郡羽村町 羽村 羽村
13303A1968 東京都西多摩郡瑞穂町 瑞穂 瑞穂
13304A1968 東京都西多摩郡秋多町 秋多 秋多
13305A1968 東京都西多摩郡日の出村 日の出 日の出
13305A1974 東京都西多摩郡日の出町 日の出 日の出
13306A1968 東京都西多摩郡五日市町/東京府西多摩郡五日市町 五日市 五日市
13307A1968 東京都西多摩郡檜原村/東京府西多摩郡檜原村 檜原 檜原
13308A1968 東京都西多摩郡奥多摩町 奥多摩 奥多摩
13321A1968 東京都南多摩郡多摩町 多摩 多摩
13322A1968 東京都南多摩郡稲城町 稲城 稲城
13341A1968 東京都北多摩郡狛江町 狛江 狛江
13342A1968 東京都北多摩郡村山町 村山 村山
13343A1968 東京都北多摩郡大和町 大和 大和
13344A1968 東京都北多摩郡清瀬町 清瀬 清瀬
13345A1968 東京都北多摩郡久留米町 久留米 久留米
13361A1968 東京都大島町 大島 大島
13362A1968 東京都利島村/東京府利島村 利島 利島
13363A1968 東京都新島本村/東京府新島本村 新島本 新島本
13363A1992 東京都新島村 新島 新島
13364A1968 東京都神津島村/東京府神津島村 神津島 神津島
13381A1968 東京都三宅村 三宅 三宅
13382A1968 東京都御蔵島村/東京府御蔵島村 御蔵島 御蔵島
13401A1968 東京都八丈町 八丈 八丈
13402A1968 東京都青ヶ島村/東京府青ヶ島村 青ヶ島 青ヶ島/青ケ島村
13421A1968 東京都小笠原村 小笠原 小笠原
13B0010001 東京都阿古村/東京府阿古村 阿古 阿古
13B0010002 東京府伊ヶ谷村 伊ヶ谷 伊ヶ谷
13B0010003 東京府伊豆村 伊豆 伊豆
13B0010004 東京都宇津木村/東京府宇津木村 宇津木 宇津木
13B0010005 東京都岡田村/東京府岡田村 岡田 岡田
13B0010006 東京都樫立村/東京府樫立村 樫立 樫立
13B0010007 東京都元村/東京府元村
13B0010008 東京都差木地村/東京府差木地村 差木地 差木地
13B0010009 東京都三根村/東京府三根村 三根 三根
13B0010010 東京府三宅島他 三宅島 三宅島
13B0010011 東京都若郷村/東京府若郷村 若郷 若郷
13B0010012 東京府小笠原島庁 小笠原島庁 小笠原島庁
13B0010013 東京府神着村 神着 神着
13B0010014 東京都泉津村/東京府泉津村 泉津 泉津
13B0010015 東京都大賀郷村/東京府大賀郷村 大賀郷 大賀郷
13B0010016 東京都中之郷村/東京府中之郷村 中之郷 中之郷
13B0010017 東京都鳥打村/東京府鳥打村 鳥打 鳥打
13B0010018 東京都坪田村/東京府坪田村 坪田 坪田
13B0010019 東京都波浮港村/東京府波浮港村 波浮港 波浮港
13B0010020 東京府八丈島庁 八丈島庁 八丈島庁
13B0010021 東京都末吉村/東京府末吉村 末吉 末吉
13B0010022 東京都野増村/東京府野増村 野増 野増
13B0020001 東京府荏原郡羽田町 羽田 羽田
13B0020002 東京府荏原郡蒲田村 蒲田 蒲田
13B0020003 東京府荏原郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
13B0020004 東京府荏原郡駒沢村 駒沢 駒沢
13B0020005 東京府荏原郡松沢村 松沢 松沢
13B0020006 東京府荏原郡世田谷村 世田谷 世田谷
13B0020007 東京府荏原郡大井町 大井 大井
13B0020008 東京府荏原郡大崎町 大崎 大崎
13B0020009 東京府荏原郡大森町 大森 大森
13B0020010 東京府荏原郡池上村 池上 池上
13B0020011 東京府荏原郡調布村 調布 調布
13B0020012 東京府荏原郡入新井町 入新井 入新井
13B0020013 東京府荏原郡馬込村 馬込 馬込
13B0020014 東京府荏原郡碑衾村 碑衾 碑衾
13B0020015 東京府荏原郡品川町 品川 品川
13B0020016 東京府荏原郡平塚村 平塚 平塚
13B0020017 東京府荏原郡目黒村 目黒 目黒
13B0020018 東京府荏原郡矢口村 矢口 矢口
13B0020019 東京府荏原郡六郷村 六郷 六郷
13B0030001 東京都西多摩郡霞村/東京府西多摩郡霞村
13B0030002 東京都西多摩郡吉野村/東京府西多摩郡吉野村 吉野 吉野
13B0030003 東京府西多摩郡熊川村 熊川 熊川
13B0030004 東京府西多摩郡原小宮村 原小宮 原小宮
13B0030005 東京都西多摩郡古里村/東京府西多摩郡古里村 古里 古里
13B0030006 東京都西多摩郡戸倉村/東京府西多摩郡戸倉村 戸倉 戸倉
13B0030007 東京都西多摩郡三田村/東京府西多摩郡三田村 三田 三田
13B0030008 東京都西多摩郡小河内村/東京府西多摩郡小河内村 小河内 小河内
13B0030009 東京都西多摩郡小宮村/東京府西多摩郡小宮村 小宮 小宮
13B0030010 東京都西多摩郡小曾木村/東京府西多摩郡小曾木村 小曾木 小曾木
13B0030011 東京府西多摩郡菅生村 菅生 菅生
13B0030012 東京府西多摩郡瀬戸岡村 瀬戸岡 瀬戸岡
13B0030013 東京都西多摩郡成木村/東京府西多摩郡成木村 成木 成木
13B0030014 東京都西多摩郡西秋留村/東京府西多摩郡西秋留村 西秋留 西秋留
13B0030015 東京都西多摩郡西多摩村/東京府西多摩郡西多摩村 西多摩 西多摩
13B0030016 東京都西多摩郡青梅町/東京府西多摩郡青梅町 青梅 青梅
13B0030017 東京府西多摩郡石畑村 石畑 石畑
13B0030018 東京府西多摩郡草花村 草花 草花
13B0030019 東京都西多摩郡増戸村/東京府西多摩郡増戸村 増戸 増戸
13B0030020 東京都西多摩郡多西村 多西 多西
13B0030021 東京都西多摩郡大久野村/東京府西多摩郡大久野村 大久野 大久野
13B0030022 東京都西多摩郡調布村/東京府西多摩郡調布村 調布 調布
13B0030023 東京府西多摩郡長岡村 長岡 長岡
13B0030024 東京府西多摩郡殿ケ谷村 殿ケ谷 殿ケ谷
13B0030025 東京都西多摩郡東秋留村/東京府西多摩郡東秋留村 東秋留 東秋留
13B0030026 東京府西多摩郡箱根ケ崎村 箱根ケ崎 箱根ケ崎
13B0030027 東京府西多摩郡氷川村 氷川 氷川
13B0030028 東京都西多摩郡氷川町 氷川 氷川
13B0030029 東京府西多摩郡福生村 福生 福生
13B0030030 東京都西多摩郡平井村/東京府西多摩郡平井村 平井 平井
13B0040001 東京府東京市下谷区 下谷 下谷
13B0040002 東京府東京市牛込区 牛込 牛込
13B0040003 東京府東京市京橋区 京橋 京橋
13B0040004 東京府東京市麹町区 麹町 麹町
13B0040005 東京府東京市四谷区 四谷 四谷
13B0040006 東京府東京市芝区
13B0040007 東京府東京市小石川区 小石川 小石川
13B0040008 東京府東京市深川区 深川 深川
13B0040009 東京府東京市神田区 神田 神田
13B0040010 東京府東京市赤坂区 赤坂 赤坂
13B0040011 東京府東京市浅草区 浅草 浅草
13B0040012 東京府東京市日本橋区 日本橋 日本橋
13B0040013 東京府東京市本郷区 本郷 本郷
13B0040014 東京府東京市本所区 本所 本所
13B0040015 東京府東京市麻布区 麻布 麻布
13B0050001 東京府南葛飾郡奥戸村 奥戸 奥戸
13B0050002 東京府南葛飾郡葛西村 葛西 葛西
13B0050003 東京府南葛飾郡亀戸町 亀戸 亀戸
13B0050004 東京府南葛飾郡亀青村 亀青 亀青
13B0050005 東京府南葛飾郡金町村 金町 金町
13B0050006 東京府南葛飾郡隅田村 隅田 隅田
13B0050007 東京府南葛飾郡吾嬬町 吾嬬 吾嬬
13B0050008 東京府南葛飾郡砂村
13B0050009 東京府南葛飾郡寺島村 寺島 寺島
13B0050010 東京府南葛飾郡鹿本村 鹿本 鹿本
13B0050011 東京府南葛飾郡篠崎村 篠崎 篠崎
13B0050012 東京府南葛飾郡小岩村 小岩 小岩
13B0050013 東京府南葛飾郡小松川町 小松川 小松川
13B0050014 東京府南葛飾郡松江村 松江 松江
13B0050015 東京府南葛飾郡新宿町 新宿 新宿
13B0050016 東京府南葛飾郡水元村 水元 水元
13B0050017 東京府南葛飾郡瑞江村 瑞江 瑞江
13B0050018 東京府南葛飾郡大島町 大島 大島
13B0050019 東京府南葛飾郡南綾瀬村 南綾瀬 南綾瀬
13B0050020 東京府南葛飾郡本田村 本田 本田
13B0060001 東京府南足立郡綾瀬村 綾瀬 綾瀬
13B0060002 東京府南足立郡伊興村 伊興 伊興
13B0060003 東京府南足立郡花畑村 花畑 花畑
13B0060004 東京府南足立郡江北村 江北 江北
13B0060005 東京府南足立郡舎人村 舎人 舎人
13B0060006 東京府南足立郡西新井村 西新井 西新井
13B0060007 東京府南足立郡千住町 千住 千住
13B0060008 東京府南足立郡東淵江村 東淵江 東淵江
13B0060009 東京府南足立郡梅島村 梅島 梅島
13B0060010 東京府南足立郡淵江村 淵江 淵江
13B0070001 東京都南多摩郡稲城村/東京府南多摩郡稲城村 稲城 稲城
13B0070002 東京都南多摩郡横山村/東京府南多摩郡横山村 横山 横山
13B0070003 東京都南多摩郡恩方村/東京府南多摩郡恩方村 恩方 恩方
13B0070004 東京都南多摩郡加住村/東京府南多摩郡加住村 加住 加住
13B0070005 東京都南多摩郡元八王子村/東京府南多摩郡元八王子村 元八王子 元八王子
13B0070006 東京都南多摩郡堺村/東京府南多摩郡堺村
13B0070007 東京都南多摩郡七生村/東京府南多摩郡七生村 七生 七生
13B0070008 東京府南多摩郡小宮村 小宮 小宮
13B0070009 東京都南多摩郡川口村/東京府南多摩郡川口村 川口 川口
13B0070010 東京府南多摩郡浅川村 浅川 浅川
13B0070011 東京都南多摩郡浅川町 浅川 浅川
13B0070012 東京都南多摩郡多摩村/東京府南多摩郡多摩村 多摩 多摩
13B0070013 東京都南多摩郡忠生村/東京府南多摩郡忠生村 忠生 忠生
13B0070014 東京都南多摩郡町田町/東京府南多摩郡町田町 町田 町田
13B0070015 東京都南多摩郡鶴川村/東京府南多摩郡鶴川村 鶴川 鶴川
13B0070016 東京都南多摩郡南村/東京府南多摩郡南村
13B0070017 東京都南多摩郡日野町/東京府南多摩郡日野町 日野 日野
13B0070018 東京都南多摩郡由井村/東京府南多摩郡由井村 由井 由井
13B0070019 東京都南多摩郡由木村/東京府南多摩郡由木村 由木 由木
13B0080001 東京府豊多摩郡井荻村 井荻 井荻
13B0080002 東京府豊多摩郡戸塚町 戸塚 戸塚
13B0080003 東京府豊多摩郡高井戸村 高井戸 高井戸
13B0080004 東京府豊多摩郡渋谷町 渋谷 渋谷
13B0080005 東京府豊多摩郡杉並村 杉並 杉並
13B0080006 東京府豊多摩郡千駄ヶ谷町 千駄ヶ谷 千駄ヶ谷
13B0080007 東京府豊多摩郡代々幡町 代々幡 代々幡
13B0080008 東京府豊多摩郡大久保町 大久保 大久保
13B0080009 東京府豊多摩郡中野町 中野 中野
13B0080010 東京府豊多摩郡野方村 野方 野方
13B0080011 東京府豊多摩郡淀橋町 淀橋 淀橋
13B0080012 東京府豊多摩郡落合村 落合 落合
13B0080013 東京府豊多摩郡和田堀内村 和田堀内 和田堀内
13B0090001 東京府北多摩郡砧村
13B0090002 東京都北多摩郡久留米村/東京府北多摩郡久留米村 久留米 久留米
13B0090003 東京府北多摩郡宮沢村 宮沢 宮沢
13B0090004 東京府北多摩郡郷地村 郷地 郷地
13B0090005 東京府北多摩郡国分寺村 国分寺 国分寺
13B0090006 東京都北多摩郡国分寺町 国分寺 国分寺
13B0090007 東京都北多摩郡国立町 国立 国立
13B0090008 東京都北多摩郡狛江村/東京府北多摩郡狛江村 狛江 狛江
13B0090009 東京都北多摩郡砂川村/東京府北多摩郡砂川村 砂川 砂川
13B0090010 東京都北多摩郡砂川町 砂川 砂川
13B0090011 東京府北多摩郡三鷹村 三鷹 三鷹
13B0090012 東京都北多摩郡三鷹町 三鷹 三鷹
13B0090013 東京府北多摩郡小金井村 小金井 小金井
13B0090014 東京都北多摩郡小金井町 小金井 小金井
13B0090015 東京府北多摩郡小平村 小平 小平
13B0090016 東京都北多摩郡小平町 小平 小平
13B0090017 東京都北多摩郡昭和町 昭和 昭和
13B0090018 東京府北多摩郡上川原村 上川原 上川原
13B0090019 東京都北多摩郡神代村/東京府北多摩郡神代村 神代 神代
13B0090020 東京都北多摩郡清瀬村/東京府北多摩郡清瀬村 清瀬 清瀬
13B0090021 東京都北多摩郡西府村/東京府北多摩郡西府村 西府 西府
13B0090022 東京府北多摩郡千歳村 千歳 千歳
13B0090023 東京都北多摩郡村山村/東京府北多摩郡村山村 村山 村山
13B0090024 東京都北多摩郡多磨村/東京府北多摩郡多磨村 多磨 多磨
13B0090025 東京府北多摩郡大神村 大神 大神
13B0090026 東京都北多摩郡大和村/東京府北多摩郡大和村 大和 大和
13B0090027 東京都北多摩郡谷保村/東京府北多摩郡谷保村 谷保 谷保
13B0090028 東京府北多摩郡築地村 築地 築地
13B0090029 東京府北多摩郡中神村 中神 中神
13B0090030 東京都北多摩郡調布町/東京府北多摩郡調布町 調布 調布
13B0090031 東京府北多摩郡田中村 田中 田中
13B0090032 東京都北多摩郡田無町/東京府北多摩郡田無町 田無 田無
13B0090033 東京府北多摩郡東村山村 東村山 東村山
13B0090034 東京都北多摩郡東村山町 東村山 東村山
13B0090035 東京都北多摩郡拝島村/東京府北多摩郡拝島村 拝島 拝島
13B0090036 東京都北多摩郡府中町/東京府北多摩郡府中町 府中 府中
13B0090037 東京府北多摩郡武蔵野村 武蔵野 武蔵野
13B0090038 東京府北多摩郡福島村 福島 福島
13B0090039 東京府北多摩郡保谷村 保谷 保谷
13B0090040 東京都北多摩郡保谷町 保谷 保谷
13B0090041 東京府北多摩郡立川村 立川 立川
13B0100001 東京府北豊島郡王子町 王子 王子
13B0100002 東京府北豊島郡下練馬村 下練馬 下練馬
13B0100003 東京府北豊島郡岩淵町 岩淵 岩淵
13B0100004 東京府北豊島郡高田村 高田 高田
13B0100005 東京府北豊島郡三河島村 三河島 三河島
13B0100006 東京府北豊島郡志村
13B0100007 東京府北豊島郡上板橋村 上板橋 上板橋
13B0100008 東京府北豊島郡上練馬村 上練馬 上練馬
13B0100009 東京府北豊島郡西巣鴨町 西巣鴨 西巣鴨
13B0100010 東京府北豊島郡石神井村 石神井 石神井
13B0100011 東京府北豊島郡赤塚村 赤塚 赤塚
13B0100012 東京府北豊島郡巣鴨町 巣鴨 巣鴨
13B0100013 東京府北豊島郡大泉村 大泉 大泉
13B0100014 東京府北豊島郡瀧野川町 瀧野川 瀧野川
13B0100015 東京府北豊島郡中新井村 中新井 中新井
13B0100016 東京府北豊島郡長崎村 長崎 長崎
13B0100017 東京府北豊島郡南千住町 南千住 南千住
13B0100018 東京府北豊島郡日暮里町 日暮里 日暮里
13B0100019 東京府北豊島郡板橋町 板橋 板橋
13B0100020 東京府北豊島郡尾久村 尾久 尾久
13B9990001 東京都所属未定地 所属未定地 所属未定地
14101A1968 神奈川県横浜市鶴見区 鶴見 鶴見
14102A1968 神奈川県横浜市神奈川区 神奈川 神奈川
14103A1968 神奈川県横浜市西区 西 西
14104A1968 神奈川県横浜市中区
14105A1968 神奈川県横浜市南区
14106A1968 神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区 保土ケ谷 保土ケ谷
14107A1968 神奈川県横浜市磯子区 磯子 磯子
14108A1968 神奈川県横浜市金沢区 金沢 金沢
14109A1968 神奈川県横浜市港北区 港北 港北
14110A1968 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区 戸塚 戸塚
14111A1968 神奈川県横浜市港南区 港南 港南
14112A1968 神奈川県横浜市旭区
14113A1968 神奈川県横浜市緑区
14114A1968 神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区 瀬谷 瀬谷
14115A1986 神奈川県横浜市栄区
14116A1986 神奈川県横浜市泉区
14117A1994 神奈川県横浜市青葉区 青葉 青葉
14118A1994 神奈川県横浜市都筑区 都筑 都筑
14131A1972 神奈川県川崎市川崎区 川崎 川崎
14132A1972 神奈川県川崎市幸区
14133A1972 神奈川県川崎市中原区 中原 中原
14134A1972 神奈川県川崎市高津区 高津 高津
14135A1972 神奈川県川崎市多摩区 多摩 多摩
14136A1982 神奈川県川崎市宮前区 宮前 宮前
14137A1982 神奈川県川崎市麻生区 麻生 麻生
14151A2010 神奈川県相模原市緑区
14152A2010 神奈川県相模原市中央区 中央 中央
14153A2010 神奈川県相模原市南区
14201A1968 神奈川県横須賀市 横須賀 横須賀
14202A1968 神奈川県川崎市 川崎 川崎
14203A1968 神奈川県平塚市 平塚 平塚
14204A1968 神奈川県鎌倉市 鎌倉 鎌倉
14205A1968 神奈川県藤沢市 藤沢 藤沢
14206A1968 神奈川県小田原市 小田原 小田原
14207A1968 神奈川県茅ヶ崎市 茅ヶ崎 茅ヶ崎/茅ケ崎市
14208A1968 神奈川県逗子市 逗子 逗子
14209A1968 神奈川県相模原市 相模原 相模原
14210A1968 神奈川県三浦市 三浦 三浦
14211A1968 神奈川県秦野市 秦野 秦野
14212A1968 神奈川県厚木市 厚木 厚木
14213A1968 神奈川県大和市 大和 大和
14214A1971 神奈川県伊勢原市 伊勢原 伊勢原
14215A1971 神奈川県海老名市 海老名 海老名
14216A1971 神奈川県座間市 座間 座間
14217A1972 神奈川県南足柄市 南足柄 南足柄
14218A1978 神奈川県綾瀬市 綾瀬 綾瀬
14301A1968 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町 葉山 葉山
14321A1968 神奈川県高座郡寒川町 寒川 寒川
14322A1968 神奈川県高座郡海老名町 海老名 海老名
14323A1968 神奈川県高座郡座間町 座間 座間
14324A1968 神奈川県高座郡綾瀬町 綾瀬 綾瀬
14341A1968 神奈川県中郡大磯町 大磯 大磯
14342A1968 神奈川県中郡二宮町 二宮 二宮
14343A1968 神奈川県中郡伊勢原町 伊勢原 伊勢原
14361A1968 神奈川県足柄上郡中井町 中井 中井
14362A1968 神奈川県足柄上郡大井町 大井 大井
14363A1968 神奈川県足柄上郡松田町 松田 松田
14364A1968 神奈川県足柄上郡山北町 山北 山北
14365A1968 神奈川県足柄上郡南足柄町 南足柄 南足柄
14366A1968 神奈川県足柄上郡開成町 開成 開成
14381A1968 神奈川県足柄下郡橘町
14382A1968 神奈川県足柄下郡箱根町 箱根 箱根
14383A1968 神奈川県足柄下郡真鶴町 真鶴 真鶴
14384A1968 神奈川県足柄下郡湯河原町 湯河原 湯河原
14401A1968 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町 愛川 愛川
14402A1968 神奈川県愛甲郡清川村 清川 清川
14421A1968 神奈川県津久井郡城山町 城山 城山
14422A1968 神奈川県津久井郡津久井町 津久井 津久井
14423A1968 神奈川県津久井郡相模湖町 相模湖 相模湖
14424A1968 神奈川県津久井郡藤野町 藤野 藤野
14B0010001 神奈川県横浜市 横浜 横浜
14B0020001 神奈川県愛甲郡愛川村 愛川 愛川
14B0020002 神奈川県愛甲郡依知村 依知 依知
14B0020003 神奈川県愛甲郡荻野村 荻野 荻野
14B0020004 神奈川県愛甲郡下川入村 下川入 下川入
14B0020005 神奈川県愛甲郡及川村 及川 及川
14B0020006 神奈川県愛甲郡宮ケ瀬村 宮ケ瀬 宮ケ瀬
14B0020007 神奈川県愛甲郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
14B0020008 神奈川県愛甲郡厚木町 厚木 厚木
14B0020009 神奈川県愛甲郡高峰村 高峰 高峰
14B0020010 神奈川県愛甲郡妻田村 妻田 妻田
14B0020011 神奈川県愛甲郡三田村 三田 三田
14B0020012 神奈川県愛甲郡小鮎村 小鮎 小鮎
14B0020013 神奈川県愛甲郡棚沢村 棚沢 棚沢
14B0020014 神奈川県愛甲郡中津村 中津 中津
14B0020015 神奈川県愛甲郡南毛利村 南毛利 南毛利
14B0020016 神奈川県愛甲郡煤ケ谷村 煤ケ谷 煤ケ谷
14B0020017 神奈川県愛甲郡睦合村 睦合 睦合
14B0020018 神奈川県愛甲郡林村
14B0030001 神奈川県鎌倉郡永野村 永野 永野
14B0030002 神奈川県鎌倉郡鎌倉町 鎌倉 鎌倉
14B0030003 神奈川県鎌倉郡玉縄村 玉縄 玉縄
14B0030004 神奈川県鎌倉郡戸塚町 戸塚 戸塚
14B0030005 神奈川県鎌倉郡腰越津村 腰越津 腰越津
14B0030006 神奈川県鎌倉郡小坂村 小坂 小坂
14B0030007 神奈川県鎌倉郡深沢村 深沢 深沢
14B0030008 神奈川県鎌倉郡瀬谷村 瀬谷 瀬谷
14B0030009 神奈川県鎌倉郡川口村 川口 川口
14B0030010 神奈川県鎌倉郡川上村 川上 川上
14B0030011 神奈川県鎌倉郡村岡村 村岡 村岡
14B0030012 神奈川県鎌倉郡大正村 大正 大正
14B0030013 神奈川県鎌倉郡中川村 中川 中川
14B0030014 神奈川県鎌倉郡中和田村 中和田 中和田
14B0030015 神奈川県鎌倉郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
14B0030016 神奈川県鎌倉郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
14B0040001 神奈川県橘樹郡旭村
14B0040002 神奈川県橘樹郡稲田村 稲田 稲田
14B0040003 神奈川県橘樹郡橘村
14B0040004 神奈川県橘樹郡宮前村 宮前 宮前
14B0040005 神奈川県橘樹郡御幸村 御幸 御幸
14B0040006 神奈川県橘樹郡向丘村 向丘 向丘
14B0040007 神奈川県橘樹郡高津村 高津 高津
14B0040008 神奈川県橘樹郡住吉村 住吉 住吉
14B0040009 神奈川県橘樹郡城郷村 城郷 城郷
14B0040010 神奈川県橘樹郡生見尾村 生見尾 生見尾
14B0040011 神奈川県橘樹郡生田村 生田 生田
14B0040012 神奈川県橘樹郡川崎町 川崎 川崎
14B0040013 神奈川県橘樹郡大綱村 大綱 大綱
14B0040014 神奈川県橘樹郡大師河原村 大師河原 大師河原
14B0040015 神奈川県橘樹郡中原村 中原 中原
14B0040016 神奈川県橘樹郡町田村 町田 町田
14B0040017 神奈川県橘樹郡田島村 田島 田島
14B0040018 神奈川県橘樹郡日吉村 日吉 日吉
14B0040019 神奈川県橘樹郡保土ヶ谷町 保土ヶ谷 保土ヶ谷
14B0050001 神奈川県久良岐郡金沢村 金沢 金沢
14B0050002 神奈川県久良岐郡大岡川村 大岡川 大岡川
14B0050003 神奈川県久良岐郡日下村 日下 日下
14B0050004 神奈川県久良岐郡六浦荘村 六浦荘 六浦荘
14B0050005 神奈川県久良岐郡屏風浦村 屏風浦 屏風浦
14B0060001 神奈川県高座郡綾瀬村 綾瀬 綾瀬
14B0060002 神奈川県高座郡海老名村 海老名 海老名
14B0060003 神奈川県高座郡茅ヶ崎町 茅ヶ崎 茅ヶ崎
14B0060004 神奈川県高座郡寒川村 寒川 寒川
14B0060005 神奈川県高座郡御所見村 御所見 御所見
14B0060006 神奈川県高座郡溝村
14B0060007 神奈川県高座郡座間村 座間 座間
14B0060008 神奈川県高座郡渋谷村 渋谷 渋谷
14B0060009 神奈川県高座郡渋谷町 渋谷 渋谷
14B0060010 神奈川県高座郡小出村 小出 小出
14B0060011 神奈川県高座郡新磯村 新磯 新磯
14B0060012 神奈川県高座郡相原村 相原 相原
14B0060013 神奈川県高座郡相模原町 相模原 相模原
14B0060014 神奈川県高座郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
14B0060015 神奈川県高座郡大野村 大野 大野
14B0060016 神奈川県高座郡大和村 大和 大和
14B0060017 神奈川県高座郡大和町 大和 大和
14B0060018 神奈川県高座郡田名村 田名 田名
14B0060019 神奈川県高座郡藤沢町 藤沢 藤沢
14B0060020 神奈川県高座郡麻溝村 麻溝 麻溝
14B0060021 神奈川県高座郡有馬村 有馬 有馬
14B0060022 神奈川県高座郡六会村 六会 六会
14B0070001 神奈川県三浦郡衣笠村 衣笠 衣笠
14B0070002 神奈川県三浦郡浦賀町 浦賀 浦賀
14B0070003 神奈川県三浦郡久里浜村 久里浜 久里浜
14B0070004 神奈川県三浦郡三崎町 三崎 三崎
14B0070005 神奈川県三浦郡初声村 初声 初声
14B0070006 神奈川県三浦郡逗子町 逗子 逗子
14B0070007 神奈川県三浦郡西浦村 西浦 西浦
14B0070008 神奈川県三浦郡長井村 長井 長井
14B0070009 神奈川県三浦郡田浦町 田浦 田浦
14B0070010 神奈川県三浦郡南下浦村 南下浦 南下浦
14B0070011 神奈川県三浦郡南下浦町 南下浦 南下浦
14B0070012 神奈川県三浦郡武山村 武山 武山
14B0070013 神奈川県三浦郡北下浦村 北下浦 北下浦
14B0070014 神奈川県三浦郡葉山村 葉山 葉山
14B0080001 神奈川県足柄下郡芦之湯村 芦之湯 芦之湯
14B0080002 神奈川県足柄下郡温泉村 温泉 温泉
14B0080003 神奈川県足柄下郡下曾我村 下曾我 下曾我
14B0080004 神奈川県足柄下郡下中村 下中 下中
14B0080005 神奈川県足柄下郡下府中村 下府中 下府中
14B0080006 神奈川県足柄下郡岩村
14B0080007 神奈川県足柄下郡吉浜村 吉浜 吉浜
14B0080008 神奈川県足柄下郡吉浜町 吉浜 吉浜
14B0080009 神奈川県足柄下郡宮城野村 宮城野 宮城野
14B0080010 神奈川県足柄下郡元箱根村 元箱根 元箱根
14B0080011 神奈川県足柄下郡国府津村 国府津 国府津
14B0080012 神奈川県足柄下郡国府津町 国府津 国府津
14B0080013 神奈川県足柄下郡酒匂村 酒匂 酒匂
14B0080014 神奈川県足柄下郡酒匂町 酒匂 酒匂
14B0080015 神奈川県足柄下郡小田原町 小田原 小田原
14B0080016 神奈川県足柄下郡上府中村 上府中 上府中
14B0080017 神奈川県足柄下郡真鶴村 真鶴 真鶴
14B0080018 神奈川県足柄下郡仙石原村 仙石原 仙石原
14B0080019 神奈川県足柄下郡前羽村 前羽 前羽
14B0080020 神奈川県足柄下郡早川村 早川 早川
14B0080021 神奈川県足柄下郡足柄村 足柄 足柄
14B0080022 神奈川県足柄下郡大窪村 大窪 大窪
14B0080023 神奈川県足柄下郡田島村 田島 田島
14B0080024 神奈川県足柄下郡土肥村 土肥 土肥
14B0080025 神奈川県足柄下郡湯本村 湯本 湯本
14B0080026 神奈川県足柄下郡湯本町 湯本 湯本
14B0080027 神奈川県足柄下郡福浦村 福浦 福浦
14B0080028 神奈川県足柄下郡片浦村 片浦 片浦
14B0080029 神奈川県足柄下郡豊川村 豊川 豊川
14B0090001 神奈川県足柄上郡岡本村 岡本 岡本
14B0090002 神奈川県足柄上郡寄村
14B0090003 神奈川県足柄上郡吉田島村 吉田島 吉田島
14B0090004 神奈川県足柄上郡共和村 共和 共和
14B0090005 神奈川県足柄上郡金田村 金田 金田
14B0090006 神奈川県足柄上郡桜井村 桜井 桜井
14B0090007 神奈川県足柄上郡三保村 三保 三保
14B0090008 神奈川県足柄上郡山市場村 山市場 山市場
14B0090009 神奈川県足柄上郡山田村 山田 山田
14B0090010 神奈川県足柄上郡酒田村 酒田 酒田
14B0090011 神奈川県足柄上郡上秦野村 上秦野 上秦野
14B0090012 神奈川県足柄上郡上中村 上中 上中
14B0090013 神奈川県足柄上郡神縄村 神縄 神縄
14B0090014 神奈川県足柄上郡清水村 清水 清水
14B0090015 神奈川県足柄上郡川西村 川西 川西
14B0090016 神奈川県足柄上郡川村
14B0090017 神奈川県足柄上郡曾我村 曾我 曾我
14B0090018 神奈川県足柄上郡相和村 相和 相和
14B0090019 神奈川県足柄上郡谷ヶ村 谷ヶ 谷ヶ
14B0090020 神奈川県足柄上郡中井村 中井 中井
14B0090021 神奈川県足柄上郡南足柄村 南足柄 南足柄
14B0090022 神奈川県足柄上郡福沢村 福沢 福沢
14B0090023 神奈川県足柄上郡北足柄村 北足柄 北足柄
14B0100001 神奈川県中郡旭村
14B0100002 神奈川県中郡岡崎村 岡崎 岡崎
14B0100003 神奈川県中郡金田村 金田 金田
14B0100004 神奈川県中郡金目村 金目 金目
14B0100005 神奈川県中郡吾妻村 吾妻 吾妻
14B0100006 神奈川県中郡高部屋村 高部屋 高部屋
14B0100007 神奈川県中郡国府村 国府 国府
14B0100008 神奈川県中郡城島村 城島 城島
14B0100009 神奈川県中郡神田村 神田 神田
14B0100010 神奈川県中郡秦野町 秦野 秦野
14B0100011 神奈川県中郡須馬村 須馬 須馬
14B0100012 神奈川県中郡成瀬村 成瀬 成瀬
14B0100013 神奈川県中郡西秦野村 西秦野 西秦野
14B0100014 神奈川県中郡西秦野町 西秦野 西秦野
14B0100015 神奈川県中郡相川村 相川 相川
14B0100016 神奈川県中郡大根村 大根 大根
14B0100017 神奈川県中郡大山町 大山 大山
14B0100018 神奈川県中郡大田村 大田 大田
14B0100019 神奈川県中郡大野村 大野 大野
14B0100020 神奈川県中郡大野町 大野 大野
14B0100021 神奈川県中郡土沢村 土沢 土沢
14B0100022 神奈川県中郡東秦野村 東秦野 東秦野
14B0100023 神奈川県中郡南秦野村 南秦野 南秦野
14B0100024 神奈川県中郡南秦野町 南秦野 南秦野
14B0100025 神奈川県中郡比々多村 比々多 比々多
14B0100026 神奈川県中郡平塚町 平塚 平塚
14B0100027 神奈川県中郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
14B0100028 神奈川県中郡北秦野村 北秦野 北秦野
14B0110001 神奈川県津久井郡吉野町 吉野 吉野
14B0110002 神奈川県津久井郡串川村 串川 串川
14B0110003 神奈川県津久井郡佐野川村 佐野川 佐野川
14B0110004 神奈川県津久井郡三ケ木村 三ケ木 三ケ木
14B0110005 神奈川県津久井郡三沢村 三沢 三沢
14B0110006 神奈川県津久井郡小原町 小原 小原
14B0110007 神奈川県津久井郡小淵村 小淵 小淵
14B0110008 神奈川県津久井郡湘南村 湘南 湘南
14B0110009 神奈川県津久井郡青根村 青根 青根
14B0110010 神奈川県津久井郡青野原村 青野原 青野原
14B0110011 神奈川県津久井郡千木良村 千木良 千木良
14B0110012 神奈川県津久井郡川尻村 川尻 川尻
14B0110013 神奈川県津久井郡太井村 太井 太井
14B0110014 神奈川県津久井郡沢井村 沢井 沢井
14B0110015 神奈川県津久井郡中野村 中野 中野
14B0110016 神奈川県津久井郡中野町 中野 中野
14B0110017 神奈川県津久井郡鳥屋村 鳥屋 鳥屋
14B0110018 神奈川県津久井郡内郷村 内郷 内郷
14B0110019 神奈川県津久井郡日連村 日連 日連
14B0110020 神奈川県津久井郡牧野村 牧野 牧野
14B0110021 神奈川県津久井郡又野村 又野 又野
14B0110022 神奈川県津久井郡名倉村 名倉 名倉
14B0110023 神奈川県津久井郡与瀬町 与瀬 与瀬
14B0120001 神奈川県都筑郡岡上村 岡上 岡上
14B0120002 神奈川県都筑郡柿生村 柿生 柿生
14B0120003 神奈川県都筑郡山内村 山内 山内
14B0120004 神奈川県都筑郡新治村 新治 新治
14B0120005 神奈川県都筑郡新田村 新田 新田
14B0120006 神奈川県都筑郡西谷村 西谷 西谷
14B0120007 神奈川県都筑郡中川村 中川 中川
14B0120008 神奈川県都筑郡中里村 中里 中里
14B0120009 神奈川県都筑郡田奈村 田奈 田奈
14B0120010 神奈川県都筑郡都岡村 都岡 都岡
14B0120011 神奈川県都筑郡都田村 都田 都田
14B0120012 神奈川県都筑郡二俣川村 二俣川 二俣川
14B9990001 神奈川県足柄下郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
15101A2007 新潟県新潟市北区
15102A2007 新潟県新潟市東区
15103A2007 新潟県新潟市中央区 中央 中央
15104A2007 新潟県新潟市江南区 江南 江南
15105A2007 新潟県新潟市秋葉区 秋葉 秋葉
15106A2007 新潟県新潟市南区
15107A2007 新潟県新潟市西区 西 西
15108A2007 新潟県新潟市西蒲区 西蒲 西蒲
15201A1968 新潟県新潟市 新潟 新潟
15202A1968 新潟県長岡市 長岡 長岡
15203A1968 新潟県高田市 高田 高田
15204A1968 新潟県三条市 三条 三条
15205A1968 新潟県柏崎市 柏崎 柏崎
15206A1968 新潟県新発田市 新発田 新発田
15207A1968 新潟県新津市 新津 新津
15208A1968 新潟県小千谷市 小千谷 小千谷
15209A1968 新潟県加茂市 加茂 加茂
15210A1968 新潟県十日町市 十日町 十日町
15211A1968 新潟県見附市 見附 見附
15212A1968 新潟県村上市 村上 村上
15213A1968 新潟県燕市
15214A1968 新潟県直江津市 直江津 直江津
15215A1968 新潟県栃尾市 栃尾 栃尾
15216A1968 新潟県糸魚川市 糸魚川 糸魚川
15217A1968 新潟県新井市 新井 新井
15217A2005 新潟県妙高市 妙高 妙高
15218A1968 新潟県五泉市 五泉 五泉
15219A1968 新潟県両津市 両津 両津
15220A1968 新潟県白根市 白根 白根
15221A1970 新潟県豊栄市 豊栄 豊栄
15222A1971 新潟県上越市 上越 上越
15223A2004 新潟県阿賀野市 阿賀野 阿賀野
15224A2004 新潟県佐渡市 佐渡 佐渡
15225A2004 新潟県魚沼市 魚沼 魚沼
15226A2004 新潟県南魚沼市 南魚沼 南魚沼
15227A2005 新潟県胎内市 胎内 胎内
15301A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡安田町 安田 安田
15302A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡京ヶ瀬村 京ヶ瀬 京ヶ瀬/京ケ瀬村
15303A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡水原町 水原 水原
15304A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡笹神村 笹神 笹神
15305A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡豊栄町 豊栄 豊栄
15306A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡豊浦村 豊浦 豊浦
15306A1973 新潟県北蒲原郡豊浦町 豊浦 豊浦
15307A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡聖籠村 聖籠 聖籠
15307A1977 新潟県北蒲原郡聖籠町 聖籠 聖籠
15308A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡加治川村 加治川 加治川
15309A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡紫雲寺町 紫雲寺 紫雲寺
15310A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡中条町 中条 中条
15311A1968 新潟県北蒲原郡黒川村 黒川 黒川
15321A1968 新潟県中蒲原郡小須戸町 小須戸 小須戸
15322A1968 新潟県中蒲原郡村松町 村松 村松
15323A1968 新潟県中蒲原郡横越村 横越 横越
15323A1996 新潟県中蒲原郡横越町 横越 横越
15324A1968 新潟県中蒲原郡亀田町 亀田 亀田
15341A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡岩室村 岩室 岩室
15342A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡弥彦村 弥彦 弥彦
15343A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡分水町 分水 分水
15344A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡吉田町 吉田 吉田
15345A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡巻町
15346A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡西川町 西川 西川
15347A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡黒埼村 黒埼 黒埼
15347A1973 新潟県西蒲原郡黒埼町 黒埼 黒埼
15348A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡味方村 味方 味方
15349A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡潟東村 潟東 潟東
15350A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡月潟村 月潟 月潟
15351A1968 新潟県西蒲原郡中之口村 中之口 中之口
15361A1968 新潟県南蒲原郡田上村 田上 田上
15361A1973 新潟県南蒲原郡田上町 田上 田上
15362A1968 新潟県南蒲原郡下田村 下田 下田
15363A1968 新潟県南蒲原郡栄村
15363A1981 新潟県南蒲原郡栄町
15364A1968 新潟県南蒲原郡中之島村 中之島 中之島
15364A1986 新潟県南蒲原郡中之島町 中之島 中之島
15381A1968 新潟県東蒲原郡津川町 津川 津川
15382A1968 新潟県東蒲原郡鹿瀬町 鹿瀬 鹿瀬
15383A1968 新潟県東蒲原郡上川村 上川 上川
15384A1968 新潟県東蒲原郡三川村 三川 三川
15385A2005 新潟県東蒲原郡阿賀町 阿賀 阿賀
15401A1968 新潟県三島郡越路町 越路 越路
15402A1968 新潟県三島郡三島町 三島 三島
15403A1968 新潟県三島郡与板町 与板 与板
15404A1968 新潟県三島郡和島村 和島 和島
15405A1968 新潟県三島郡出雲崎町 出雲崎 出雲崎
15406A1968 新潟県三島郡寺泊町 寺泊 寺泊
15421A1968 新潟県古志郡山古志村 山古志 山古志
15441A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡川口町 川口 川口
15442A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡堀之内町 堀之内 堀之内
15443A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡小出町 小出 小出
15444A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡湯之谷村 湯之谷 湯之谷
15445A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡広神村 広神 広神
15446A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡守門村 守門 守門
15447A1968 新潟県北魚沼郡入広瀬村 入広瀬 入広瀬
15461A1968 新潟県南魚沼郡湯沢町 湯沢 湯沢
15462A1968 新潟県南魚沼郡塩沢町 塩沢 塩沢
15463A1968 新潟県南魚沼郡六日町 六日 六日
15464A1968 新潟県南魚沼郡大和町 大和 大和
15481A1968 新潟県中魚沼郡川西町 川西 川西
15482A1968 新潟県中魚沼郡津南町 津南 津南
15483A1968 新潟県中魚沼郡中里村 中里 中里
15501A1968 新潟県刈羽郡高柳町 高柳 高柳
15502A1968 新潟県刈羽郡小国町 小国 小国
15503A1968 新潟県刈羽郡北条町 北条 北条
15504A1968 新潟県刈羽郡刈羽村 刈羽 刈羽
15505A1968 新潟県刈羽郡西山町 西山 西山
15521A1968 新潟県東頸城郡安塚町 安塚 安塚
15522A1968 新潟県東頸城郡浦川原村 浦川原 浦川原
15523A1968 新潟県東頸城郡松代町 松代 松代
15524A1968 新潟県東頸城郡松之山町 松之山 松之山
15525A1968 新潟県東頸城郡大島村 大島 大島
15526A1968 新潟県東頸城郡牧村
15541A1968 新潟県中頸城郡柿崎町 柿崎 柿崎
15542A1968 新潟県中頸城郡大潟町 大潟 大潟
15543A1968 新潟県中頸城郡頸城村 頸城 頸城
15544A1968 新潟県中頸城郡吉川町 吉川 吉川
15545A1968 新潟県中頸城郡妙高高原町 妙高高原 妙高高原
15546A1968 新潟県中頸城郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
15547A1968 新潟県中頸城郡妙高村 妙高 妙高
15548A1968 新潟県中頸城郡板倉町 板倉 板倉
15549A1968 新潟県中頸城郡清里村 清里 清里
15550A1968 新潟県中頸城郡三和村 三和 三和
15561A1968 新潟県西頸城郡名立町 名立 名立
15562A1968 新潟県西頸城郡能生町 能生 能生
15563A1968 新潟県西頸城郡青海町 青海 青海
15581A1968 新潟県岩船郡関川村 関川 関川
15582A1968 新潟県岩船郡荒川町 荒川 荒川
15583A1968 新潟県岩船郡神林村 神林 神林
15584A1968 新潟県岩船郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
15585A1968 新潟県岩船郡山北町 山北 山北
15586A1968 新潟県岩船郡粟島浦村 粟島浦 粟島浦
15601A1968 新潟県佐渡郡相川町 相川 相川
15602A1968 新潟県佐渡郡佐和田町 佐和田 佐和田
15603A1968 新潟県佐渡郡金井町 金井 金井
15604A1968 新潟県佐渡郡新穂村 新穂 新穂
15605A1968 新潟県佐渡郡畑野町 畑野 畑野
15606A1968 新潟県佐渡郡真野町 真野 真野
15607A1968 新潟県佐渡郡小木町 小木 小木
15608A1968 新潟県佐渡郡羽茂町 羽茂 羽茂
15609A1968 新潟県佐渡郡赤泊村 赤泊 赤泊
15B0020001 新潟県刈羽郡鵜川村 鵜川 鵜川
15B0020002 新潟県刈羽郡横沢村 横沢 横沢
15B0020003 新潟県刈羽郡下宿村 下宿 下宿
15B0020004 新潟県刈羽郡鯨波村 鯨波 鯨波
15B0020005 新潟県刈羽郡荒浜村 荒浜 荒浜
15B0020006 新潟県刈羽郡高田村 高田 高田
15B0020007 新潟県刈羽郡高浜町 高浜 高浜
15B0020008 新潟県刈羽郡高柳村 高柳 高柳
15B0020009 新潟県刈羽郡黒姫村 黒姫 黒姫
15B0020010 新潟県刈羽郡山横沢村 山横沢 山横沢
15B0020011 新潟県刈羽郡七日町村 七日町 七日町
15B0020012 新潟県刈羽郡小国村 小国 小国
15B0020013 新潟県刈羽郡上小国村 上小国 上小国
15B0020014 新潟県刈羽郡上条村 上条 上条
15B0020015 新潟県刈羽郡西中通村 西中通 西中通
15B0020016 新潟県刈羽郡石黒村 石黒 石黒
15B0020017 新潟県刈羽郡石地町 石地 石地
15B0020018 新潟県刈羽郡千谷沢村 千谷沢 千谷沢
15B0020019 新潟県刈羽郡大洲村 大洲 大洲
15B0020020 新潟県刈羽郡中鯖石村 中鯖石 中鯖石
15B0020021 新潟県刈羽郡中通村 中通 中通
15B0020022 新潟県刈羽郡中里村 中里 中里
15B0020023 新潟県刈羽郡田尻村 田尻 田尻
15B0020024 新潟県刈羽郡内郷村 内郷 内郷
15B0020025 新潟県刈羽郡南鯖石村 南鯖石 南鯖石
15B0020026 新潟県刈羽郡二田村 二田 二田
15B0020027 新潟県刈羽郡柏崎町 柏崎 柏崎
15B0020028 新潟県刈羽郡比角村 比角 比角
15B0020029 新潟県刈羽郡枇杷島村 枇杷島 枇杷島
15B0020030 新潟県刈羽郡武石村 武石 武石
15B0020031 新潟県刈羽郡北鯖石村 北鯖石 北鯖石
15B0020032 新潟県刈羽郡北条村 北条 北条
15B0020033 新潟県刈羽郡野田村 野田 野田
15B0030001 新潟県岩船郡猿沢村 猿沢 猿沢
15B0030002 新潟県岩船郡塩野町村 塩野町 塩野町
15B0030003 新潟県岩船郡下海府村 下海府 下海府
15B0030004 新潟県岩船郡関谷村 関谷 関谷
15B0030005 新潟県岩船郡館腰村 館腰 館腰
15B0030006 新潟県岩船郡岩船町 岩船 岩船
15B0030007 新潟県岩船郡金屋村 金屋 金屋
15B0030008 新潟県岩船郡高根村 高根 高根
15B0030009 新潟県岩船郡黒川俣村 黒川俣 黒川俣
15B0030010 新潟県岩船郡三面村 三面 三面
15B0030011 新潟県岩船郡山辺里村 山辺里 山辺里
15B0030012 新潟県岩船郡山北村 山北 山北
15B0030013 新潟県岩船郡女川村 女川 女川
15B0030014 新潟県岩船郡上海府村 上海府 上海府
15B0030015 新潟県岩船郡神納村 神納 神納
15B0030016 新潟県岩船郡瀬波町 瀬波 瀬波
15B0030017 新潟県岩船郡西神納村 西神納 西神納
15B0030018 新潟県岩船郡村上町 村上 村上
15B0030019 新潟県岩船郡村上本町 村上本 村上本
15B0030020 新潟県岩船郡大川谷村 大川谷 大川谷
15B0030021 新潟県岩船郡中俣村 中俣 中俣
15B0030022 新潟県岩船郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
15B0030023 新潟県岩船郡平林村 平林 平林
15B0030024 新潟県岩船郡保内村 保内 保内
15B0040001 新潟県古志郡下塩谷村 下塩谷 下塩谷
15B0040002 新潟県古志郡下川西村 下川西 下川西
15B0040003 新潟県古志郡荷頃村 荷頃 荷頃
15B0040004 新潟県古志郡宮内町 宮内 宮内
15B0040005 新潟県古志郡黒条村 黒条 黒条
15B0040006 新潟県古志郡山通村 山通 山通
15B0040007 新潟県古志郡山本村 山本 山本
15B0040008 新潟県古志郡四郎丸村 四郎丸 四郎丸
15B0040009 新潟県古志郡種苧原村 種苧原 種苧原
15B0040010 新潟県古志郡十日町村 十日町 十日町
15B0040011 新潟県古志郡上塩谷村 上塩谷 上塩谷
15B0040012 新潟県古志郡上川西村 上川西 上川西
15B0040013 新潟県古志郡上組村 上組 上組
15B0040014 新潟県古志郡上北谷村 上北谷 上北谷
15B0040015 新潟県古志郡新組村 新組 新組
15B0040016 新潟県古志郡栖吉村 栖吉 栖吉
15B0040017 新潟県古志郡西谷村 西谷 西谷
15B0040018 新潟県古志郡石津村 石津 石津
15B0040019 新潟県古志郡太田村 太田 太田
15B0040020 新潟県古志郡竹沢村 竹沢 竹沢
15B0040021 新潟県古志郡中野俣村 中野俣 中野俣
15B0040022 新潟県古志郡東山村 東山 東山
15B0040023 新潟県古志郡東谷村 東谷 東谷
15B0040024 新潟県古志郡東竹沢村 東竹沢 東竹沢
15B0040025 新潟県古志郡栃尾町 栃尾 栃尾
15B0040026 新潟県古志郡入東谷村 入東谷 入東谷
15B0040027 新潟県古志郡半蔵金村 半蔵金 半蔵金
15B0040028 新潟県古志郡富曾亀村 富曾亀 富曾亀
15B0040029 新潟県古志郡富曽亀村 富曽亀 富曽亀
15B0040030 新潟県古志郡福戸村 福戸 福戸
15B0040031 新潟県古志郡北谷村 北谷 北谷
15B0040032 新潟県古志郡六日市村 六日市 六日市
15B0050001 新潟県佐渡郡羽茂村 羽茂 羽茂
15B0050002 新潟県佐渡郡加茂村 加茂 加茂
15B0050003 新潟県佐渡郡河原田町 河原田 河原田
15B0050004 新潟県佐渡郡河崎村 河崎 河崎
15B0050005 新潟県佐渡郡外海府村 外海府 外海府
15B0050006 新潟県佐渡郡岩首村 岩首 岩首
15B0050007 新潟県佐渡郡吉井村 吉井 吉井
15B0050008 新潟県佐渡郡金井村 金井 金井
15B0050009 新潟県佐渡郡金泉村 金泉 金泉
15B0050010 新潟県佐渡郡金沢村 金沢 金沢
15B0050011 新潟県佐渡郡高千村 高千 高千
15B0050012 新潟県佐渡郡松ケ崎村 松ケ崎 松ケ崎
15B0050013 新潟県佐渡郡真野村 真野 真野
15B0050014 新潟県佐渡郡水津村 水津 水津
15B0050015 新潟県佐渡郡西三川村 西三川 西三川
15B0050016 新潟県佐渡郡沢根町 沢根 沢根
15B0050017 新潟県佐渡郡内海府村 内海府 内海府
15B0050018 新潟県佐渡郡二宮村 二宮 二宮
15B0050019 新潟県佐渡郡二見村 二見 二見
15B0050020 新潟県佐渡郡畑野村 畑野 畑野
15B0050021 新潟県佐渡郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
15B0050022 新潟県佐渡郡両津町 両津 両津
15B0060001 新潟県三島郡王寺川村 王寺川 王寺川
15B0060002 新潟県三島郡関原村 関原 関原
15B0060003 新潟県三島郡関原町 関原 関原
15B0060004 新潟県三島郡岩塚村 岩塚 岩塚
15B0060005 新潟県三島郡宮本村 宮本 宮本
15B0060006 新潟県三島郡桐島村 桐島 桐島
15B0060007 新潟県三島郡黒川村 黒川 黒川
15B0060008 新潟県三島郡深才村 深才 深才
15B0060009 新潟県三島郡西越村 西越 西越
15B0060010 新潟県三島郡大河津村 大河津 大河津
15B0060011 新潟県三島郡大積村 大積 大積
15B0060012 新潟県三島郡大津村 大津 大津
15B0060013 新潟県三島郡塚山村 塚山 塚山
15B0060014 新潟県三島郡島田村 島田 島田
15B0060015 新潟県三島郡日越村 日越 日越
15B0060016 新潟県三島郡日吉村 日吉 日吉
15B0060017 新潟県三島郡片貝村 片貝 片貝
15B0060018 新潟県三島郡片貝町 片貝 片貝
15B0060019 新潟県三島郡来迎寺村 来迎寺 来迎寺
15B0060020 新潟県三島郡脇野町 脇野 脇野
15B0060021 新潟県三島郡脇野町村 脇野町 脇野町
15B0070001 新潟県西蒲原郡粟生津村 粟生津 粟生津
15B0070002 新潟県西蒲原郡浦浜村 浦浜 浦浜
15B0070003 新潟県西蒲原郡燕町
15B0070004 新潟県西蒲原郡鎧郷村 鎧郷 鎧郷
15B0070005 新潟県西蒲原郡角田村 角田 角田
15B0070006 新潟県西蒲原郡間瀬村 間瀬 間瀬
15B0070007 新潟県西蒲原郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
15B0070008 新潟県西蒲原郡国上村 国上 国上
15B0070009 新潟県西蒲原郡坂井輪村 坂井輪 坂井輪
15B0070010 新潟県西蒲原郡四ツ合村 四ツ合 四ツ合
15B0070011 新潟県西蒲原郡漆山村 漆山 漆山
15B0070012 新潟県西蒲原郡升潟村 升潟 升潟
15B0070013 新潟県西蒲原郡小吉村 小吉 小吉
15B0070014 新潟県西蒲原郡小池村 小池 小池
15B0070015 新潟県西蒲原郡小中川村 小中川 小中川
15B0070016 新潟県西蒲原郡松長村 松長 松長
15B0070017 新潟県西蒲原郡松野尾村 松野尾 松野尾
15B0070018 新潟県西蒲原郡赤塚村 赤塚 赤塚
15B0070019 新潟県西蒲原郡曾根町 曾根 曾根
15B0070020 新潟県西蒲原郡曽根村 曽根 曽根
15B0070021 新潟県西蒲原郡太田村 太田 太田
15B0070022 新潟県西蒲原郡大原村 大原 大原
15B0070023 新潟県西蒲原郡地蔵堂町 地蔵堂 地蔵堂
15B0070024 新潟県西蒲原郡中野小屋村 中野小屋 中野小屋
15B0070025 新潟県西蒲原郡島上村 島上 島上
15B0070026 新潟県西蒲原郡道上村 道上 道上
15B0070027 新潟県西蒲原郡内野村 内野 内野
15B0070028 新潟県西蒲原郡内野町 内野 内野
15B0070029 新潟県西蒲原郡米納津村 米納津 米納津
15B0070030 新潟県西蒲原郡峰岡村 峰岡 峰岡
15B0070031 新潟県西蒲原郡和納村 和納 和納
15B0080001 新潟県西頸城郡磯部村 磯部 磯部
15B0080002 新潟県西頸城郡浦本村 浦本 浦本
15B0080003 新潟県西頸城郡下早川村 下早川 下早川
15B0080004 新潟県西頸城郡歌外波村 歌外波 歌外波
15B0080005 新潟県西頸城郡今井村 今井 今井
15B0080006 新潟県西頸城郡根知村 根知 根知
15B0080007 新潟県西頸城郡市振村 市振 市振
15B0080008 新潟県西頸城郡糸魚川町 糸魚川 糸魚川
15B0080009 新潟県西頸城郡小滝村 小滝 小滝
15B0080010 新潟県西頸城郡上早川村 上早川 上早川
15B0080011 新潟県西頸城郡上路村 上路 上路
15B0080012 新潟県西頸城郡西海村 西海 西海
15B0080013 新潟県西頸城郡青海村 青海 青海
15B0080014 新潟県西頸城郡大野村 大野 大野
15B0080015 新潟県西頸城郡大和川村 大和川 大和川
15B0080016 新潟県西頸城郡能生谷村 能生谷 能生谷
15B0080017 新潟県西頸城郡名立村 名立 名立
15B0080018 新潟県西頸城郡名立町及村 名立町及 名立町及
15B0080019 新潟県西頸城郡木浦村 木浦 木浦
15B0090001 新潟県中蒲原郡阿賀浦村 阿賀浦 阿賀浦
15B0090002 新潟県中蒲原郡茨曾根村 茨曾根 茨曾根/茨曽根村
15B0090003 新潟県中蒲原郡臼井村 臼井 臼井
15B0090004 新潟県中蒲原郡荻川村 荻川 荻川
15B0090005 新潟県中蒲原郡橋田村 橋田 橋田
15B0090006 新潟県中蒲原郡金津村 金津 金津
15B0090007 新潟県中蒲原郡五泉町 五泉 五泉
15B0090008 新潟県中蒲原郡根岸村 根岸 根岸
15B0090009 新潟県中蒲原郡七谷村 七谷 七谷
15B0090010 新潟県中蒲原郡十全村 十全 十全
15B0090011 新潟県中蒲原郡小合村 小合 小合
15B0090012 新潟県中蒲原郡小林村 小林 小林
15B0090013 新潟県中蒲原郡庄瀬村 庄瀬 庄瀬
15B0090014 新潟県中蒲原郡新関村 新関 新関
15B0090015 新潟県中蒲原郡新津町 新津 新津
15B0090016 新潟県中蒲原郡新飯田村 新飯田 新飯田
15B0090017 新潟県中蒲原郡須田村 須田 須田
15B0090018 新潟県中蒲原郡菅名村 菅名 菅名
15B0090019 新潟県中蒲原郡石山村 石山 石山
15B0090020 新潟県中蒲原郡川東村 川東 川東
15B0090021 新潟県中蒲原郡川内村 川内 川内
15B0090022 新潟県中蒲原郡曾野木村 曾野木 曾野木/曽野木村
15B0090023 新潟県中蒲原郡早通村 早通 早通
15B0090024 新潟県中蒲原郡巣本村 巣本 巣本
15B0090025 新潟県中蒲原郡大蒲原村 大蒲原 大蒲原
15B0090026 新潟県中蒲原郡大郷村 大郷 大郷
15B0090027 新潟県中蒲原郡大形村 大形 大形
15B0090028 新潟県中蒲原郡大江山村 大江山 大江山
15B0090029 新潟県中蒲原郡鳥屋野村 鳥屋野 鳥屋野
15B0090030 新潟県中蒲原郡白根町 白根 白根
15B0090031 新潟県中蒲原郡満日村 満日 満日
15B0090032 新潟県中蒲原郡両川村 両川 両川
15B0090033 新潟県中蒲原郡鷲巻村 鷲巻 鷲巻
15B0100001 新潟県中魚沼郡芦ケ崎村 芦ケ崎 芦ケ崎
15B0100002 新潟県中魚沼郡下条村 下条 下条
15B0100003 新潟県中魚沼郡下船渡村 下船渡 下船渡
15B0100004 新潟県中魚沼郡貝野村 貝野 貝野
15B0100005 新潟県中魚沼郡外丸村 外丸 外丸
15B0100006 新潟県中魚沼郡岩沢村 岩沢 岩沢
15B0100007 新潟県中魚沼郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
15B0100008 新潟県中魚沼郡橘村
15B0100009 新潟県中魚沼郡秋成村 秋成 秋成
15B0100010 新潟県中魚沼郡十日町 十日 十日
15B0100011 新潟県中魚沼郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
15B0100012 新潟県中魚沼郡上野村 上野 上野
15B0100013 新潟県中魚沼郡真人村 真人 真人
15B0100014 新潟県中魚沼郡水沢村 水沢 水沢
15B0100015 新潟県中魚沼郡仙田村 仙田 仙田
15B0100016 新潟県中魚沼郡千手町 千手 千手
15B0100017 新潟県中魚沼郡千手町村 千手町 千手町
15B0100018 新潟県中魚沼郡川治村 川治 川治
15B0100019 新潟県中魚沼郡倉俣村 倉俣 倉俣
15B0100020 新潟県中魚沼郡中条村 中条 中条
15B0100021 新潟県中魚沼郡中深見村 中深見 中深見
15B0100022 新潟県中魚沼郡中野村 中野 中野
15B0100023 新潟県中魚沼郡田沢村 田沢 田沢
15B0100024 新潟県中魚沼郡六箇村 六箇 六箇
15B0110001 新潟県中頸城郡旭村
15B0110002 新潟県中頸城郡下黒川村 下黒川 下黒川
15B0110003 新潟県中頸城郡柿崎村 柿崎 柿崎
15B0110004 新潟県中頸城郡潟町村 潟町 潟町
15B0110005 新潟県中頸城郡関山村 関山 関山
15B0110006 新潟県中頸城郡吉川村 吉川 吉川
15B0110007 新潟県中頸城郡金谷村 金谷 金谷
15B0110008 新潟県中頸城郡櫛池村 櫛池 櫛池
15B0110009 新潟県中頸城郡桑取村 桑取 桑取
15B0110010 新潟県中頸城郡原通村 原通 原通
15B0110011 新潟県中頸城郡源村
15B0110012 新潟県中頸城郡高士村 高士 高士
15B0110013 新潟県中頸城郡黒岩村 黒岩 黒岩
15B0110014 新潟県中頸城郡黒川村 黒川 黒川
15B0110015 新潟県中頸城郡三郷村 三郷 三郷
15B0110016 新潟県中頸城郡寺野村 寺野 寺野
15B0110017 新潟県中頸城郡春日村 春日 春日
15B0110018 新潟県中頸城郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
15B0110019 新潟県中頸城郡上杉村 上杉 上杉
15B0110020 新潟県中頸城郡上米山村 上米山 上米山
15B0110021 新潟県中頸城郡新井町 新井 新井
15B0110022 新潟県中頸城郡新道村 新道 新道
15B0110023 新潟県中頸城郡諏訪村 諏訪 諏訪
15B0110024 新潟県中頸城郡水原村 水原 水原
15B0110025 新潟県中頸城郡水上村 水上 水上
15B0110026 新潟県中頸城郡杉野沢村 杉野沢 杉野沢
15B0110027 新潟県中頸城郡菅原村 菅原 菅原
15B0110028 新潟県中頸城郡泉村
15B0110029 新潟県中頸城郡大鹿村 大鹿 大鹿
15B0110030 新潟県中頸城郡大瀁村 大瀁 大瀁
15B0110031 新潟県中頸城郡谷浜村 谷浜 谷浜
15B0110032 新潟県中頸城郡鳥坂村 鳥坂 鳥坂
15B0110033 新潟県中頸城郡直江津町 直江津 直江津
15B0110034 新潟県中頸城郡津有村 津有 津有
15B0110035 新潟県中頸城郡八千浦村 八千浦 八千浦
15B0110036 新潟県中頸城郡板倉村 板倉 板倉
15B0110037 新潟県中頸城郡斐太村 斐太 斐太
15B0110038 新潟県中頸城郡美守村 美守 美守
15B0110039 新潟県中頸城郡平丸村 平丸 平丸
15B0110040 新潟県中頸城郡米山村 米山 米山
15B0110041 新潟県中頸城郡保倉村 保倉 保倉
15B0110042 新潟県中頸城郡豊葦村 豊葦 豊葦
15B0110043 新潟県中頸城郡妙高々原村 妙高々原 妙高々原
15B0110044 新潟県中頸城郡妙高々原町 妙高々原 妙高々原
15B0110045 新潟県中頸城郡名香山村 名香山 名香山
15B0110046 新潟県中頸城郡明治村 明治 明治
15B0110047 新潟県中頸城郡矢代村 矢代 矢代
15B0110048 新潟県中頸城郡有田村 有田 有田
15B0110049 新潟県中頸城郡里五十公野村 里五十公野 里五十公野
15B0110050 新潟県中頸城郡和田村 和田 和田
15B0120001 新潟県東蒲原郡下条村 下条 下条
15B0120002 新潟県東蒲原郡鹿実谷村 鹿実谷 鹿実谷
15B0120003 新潟県東蒲原郡小川村 小川 小川
15B0120004 新潟県東蒲原郡上条村 上条 上条
15B0120005 新潟県東蒲原郡西川村 西川 西川
15B0120006 新潟県東蒲原郡東川村 東川 東川
15B0120007 新潟県東蒲原郡日出谷村 日出谷 日出谷
15B0120008 新潟県東蒲原郡豊実村 豊実 豊実
15B0120009 新潟県東蒲原郡揚川村 揚川 揚川
15B0120010 新潟県東蒲原郡両鹿瀬村 両鹿瀬 両鹿瀬
15B0130001 新潟県東頸城郡旭村
15B0130002 新潟県東頸城郡安塚村 安塚 安塚
15B0130003 新潟県東頸城郡浦田村 浦田 浦田
15B0130004 新潟県東頸城郡沖見村 沖見 沖見
15B0130005 新潟県東頸城郡下保倉村 下保倉 下保倉
15B0130006 新潟県東頸城郡山平村 山平 山平
15B0130007 新潟県東頸城郡小黒村 小黒 小黒
15B0130008 新潟県東頸城郡松代村 松代 松代
15B0130009 新潟県東頸城郡松之山村 松之山 松之山
15B0130010 新潟県東頸城郡奴奈川村 奴奈川 奴奈川
15B0130011 新潟県東頸城郡菱里村 菱里 菱里
15B0130012 新潟県東頸城郡保倉村 保倉 保倉
15B0140001 新潟県南蒲原郡井栗村 井栗 井栗
15B0140002 新潟県南蒲原郡下条村 下条 下条
15B0140003 新潟県南蒲原郡加茂町 加茂 加茂
15B0140004 新潟県南蒲原郡葛巻村 葛巻 葛巻
15B0140005 新潟県南蒲原郡栗林村 栗林 栗林
15B0140006 新潟県南蒲原郡見附町 見附 見附
15B0140007 新潟県南蒲原郡今町
15B0140008 新潟県南蒲原郡坂井村 坂井 坂井
15B0140009 新潟県南蒲原郡三條町 三條 三條
15B0140010 新潟県南蒲原郡鹿峠村 鹿峠 鹿峠
15B0140011 新潟県南蒲原郡庄川村 庄川 庄川
15B0140012 新潟県南蒲原郡新潟村 新潟 新潟
15B0140013 新潟県南蒲原郡森町村 森町 森町
15B0140014 新潟県南蒲原郡大崎村 大崎 大崎
15B0140015 新潟県南蒲原郡大島村 大島 大島
15B0140016 新潟県南蒲原郡大面村 大面 大面
15B0140017 新潟県南蒲原郡長沢村 長沢 長沢
15B0140018 新潟県南蒲原郡福島村 福島 福島
15B0140019 新潟県南蒲原郡本成寺村 本成寺 本成寺
15B0140020 新潟県南蒲原郡裏館村 裏館 裏館
15B0150001 新潟県南魚沼郡伊米ケ崎村 伊米ケ崎 伊米ケ崎
15B0150002 新潟県南魚沼郡浦佐村 浦佐 浦佐
15B0150003 新潟県南魚沼郡五十沢村 五十沢 五十沢
15B0150004 新潟県南魚沼郡三国村 三国 三国
15B0150005 新潟県南魚沼郡三俣村 三俣 三俣
15B0150006 新潟県南魚沼郡上田村 上田 上田
15B0150007 新潟県南魚沼郡城内村 城内 城内
15B0150008 新潟県南魚沼郡神立村 神立 神立
15B0150009 新潟県南魚沼郡石打村 石打 石打
15B0150010 新潟県南魚沼郡大巻村 大巻 大巻
15B0150011 新潟県南魚沼郡大崎村 大崎 大崎
15B0150012 新潟県南魚沼郡大和村 大和 大和
15B0150013 新潟県南魚沼郡中之島村 中之島 中之島
15B0150014 新潟県南魚沼郡土樽村 土樽 土樽
15B0150015 新潟県南魚沼郡東村
15B0150016 新潟県南魚沼郡湯沢村 湯沢 湯沢
15B0150017 新潟県南魚沼郡藪神村 藪神 藪神/薮神村
15B0160001 新潟県北蒲原郡安田村 安田 安田
15B0160002 新潟県北蒲原郡猿橋村 猿橋 猿橋
15B0160003 新潟県北蒲原郡岡方村 岡方 岡方
15B0160004 新潟県北蒲原郡乙村
15B0160005 新潟県北蒲原郡加治村 加治 加治
15B0160006 新潟県北蒲原郡葛塚町 葛塚 葛塚
15B0160007 新潟県北蒲原郡亀代村 亀代 亀代
15B0160008 新潟県北蒲原郡金塚村 金塚 金塚
15B0160009 新潟県北蒲原郡五十公野村 五十公野 五十公野
15B0160010 新潟県北蒲原郡鴻沼村 鴻沼 鴻沼
15B0160011 新潟県北蒲原郡佐々木村 佐々木 佐々木
15B0160012 新潟県北蒲原郡笹岡村 笹岡 笹岡
15B0160013 新潟県北蒲原郡紫雲寺村 紫雲寺 紫雲寺
15B0160014 新潟県北蒲原郡松ケ崎浜村 松ケ崎浜 松ケ崎浜
15B0160015 新潟県北蒲原郡松浦村 松浦 松浦
15B0160016 新潟県北蒲原郡松塚村 松塚 松塚
15B0160017 新潟県北蒲原郡新発田町 新発田 新発田
15B0160018 新潟県北蒲原郡神山村 神山 神山
15B0160019 新潟県北蒲原郡菅谷村 菅谷 菅谷
15B0160020 新潟県北蒲原郡赤谷村 赤谷 赤谷
15B0160021 新潟県北蒲原郡川東村 川東 川東
15B0160022 新潟県北蒲原郡濁川村 濁川 濁川
15B0160023 新潟県北蒲原郡築地村 築地 築地
15B0160024 新潟県北蒲原郡中浦村 中浦 中浦
15B0160025 新潟県北蒲原郡長浦村 長浦 長浦
15B0160026 新潟県北蒲原郡南浜村 南浜 南浜
15B0160027 新潟県北蒲原郡分田村 分田 分田
15B0160028 新潟県北蒲原郡米倉村 米倉 米倉
15B0160029 新潟県北蒲原郡堀越村 堀越 堀越
15B0160030 新潟県北蒲原郡本田村 本田 本田
15B0160031 新潟県北蒲原郡木崎村 木崎 木崎
15B0170001 新潟県北魚沼郡吉谷村 吉谷 吉谷
15B0170002 新潟県北魚沼郡広瀬村 広瀬 広瀬
15B0170003 新潟県北魚沼郡山辺村 山辺 山辺
15B0170004 新潟県北魚沼郡小千谷町 小千谷 小千谷
15B0170005 新潟県北魚沼郡上条村 上条 上条
15B0170006 新潟県北魚沼郡城川村 城川 城川
15B0170007 新潟県北魚沼郡須原村 須原 須原
15B0170008 新潟県北魚沼郡千田村 千田 千田
15B0170009 新潟県北魚沼郡川井村 川井 川井
15B0170010 新潟県北魚沼郡川口村 川口 川口
15B0170011 新潟県北魚沼郡田川入村 田川入 田川入
15B0170012 新潟県北魚沼郡田麦山村 田麦山 田麦山
15B0170013 新潟県北魚沼郡稗生村 稗生 稗生
15B0170014 新潟県北魚沼郡堀之内村 堀之内 堀之内
15B0170015 新潟県北魚沼郡藪神村 藪神 藪神/薮神村
16201A1968 富山県富山市 富山 富山
16202A1968 富山県高岡市 高岡 高岡
16203A1968 富山県新湊市 新湊 新湊
16204A1968 富山県魚津市 魚津 魚津
16205A1968 富山県氷見市 氷見 氷見
16206A1968 富山県滑川市 滑川 滑川
16207A1968 富山県黒部市 黒部 黒部
16208A1968 富山県砺波市 砺波 砺波
16209A1968 富山県小矢部市 小矢部 小矢部
16210A2004 富山県南砺市 南砺 南砺
16211A2005 富山県射水市 射水 射水
16301A1968 富山県上新川郡大沢野町 大沢野 大沢野
16302A1968 富山県上新川郡大山町 大山 大山
16321A1968 富山県中新川郡舟橋村 舟橋 舟橋
16322A1968 富山県中新川郡上市町 上市 上市
16323A1968 富山県中新川郡立山町 立山 立山
16341A1968 富山県下新川郡宇奈月町 宇奈月 宇奈月
16342A1968 富山県下新川郡入善町 入善 入善
16343A1968 富山県下新川郡朝日町 朝日 朝日
16361A1968 富山県婦負郡八尾町 八尾 八尾
16362A1968 富山県婦負郡婦中町 婦中 婦中
16363A1968 富山県婦負郡山田村 山田 山田
16364A1968 富山県婦負郡細入村 細入 細入
16381A1968 富山県射水郡小杉町 小杉 小杉
16382A1968 富山県射水郡大門町 大門 大門
16383A1968 富山県射水郡下村
16384A1968 富山県射水郡大島村 大島 大島
16384A1969 富山県射水郡大島町 大島 大島
16401A1968 富山県東砺波郡城端町 城端 城端
16402A1968 富山県東砺波郡平村
16403A1968 富山県東砺波郡上平村 上平 上平
16404A1968 富山県東砺波郡利賀村 利賀 利賀
16405A1968 富山県東砺波郡庄川町 庄川 庄川
16406A1968 富山県東砺波郡井波町 井波 井波
16407A1968 富山県東砺波郡井口村 井口 井口
16408A1968 富山県東砺波郡福野町 福野 福野
16421A1968 富山県西砺波郡福光町 福光 福光
16422A1968 富山県西砺波郡福岡町 福岡 福岡
16B0020001 富山県下新川郡愛本村 愛本 愛本
16B0020002 富山県下新川郡浦山村 浦山 浦山
16B0020003 富山県下新川郡横山村 横山 横山
16B0020004 富山県下新川郡荻生村 荻生 荻生
16B0020005 富山県下新川郡下中島村 下中島 下中島
16B0020006 富山県下新川郡下野方村 下野方 下野方
16B0020007 富山県下新川郡下立村 下立 下立
16B0020008 富山県下新川郡加積村 加積 加積
16B0020009 富山県下新川郡宮崎村 宮崎 宮崎
16B0020010 富山県下新川郡魚津町 魚津 魚津
16B0020011 富山県下新川郡境村
16B0020012 富山県下新川郡経田村 経田 経田
16B0020013 富山県下新川郡五箇庄村 五箇庄 五箇庄
16B0020014 富山県下新川郡桜井町 桜井 桜井
16B0020015 富山県下新川郡三日市町 三日市 三日市
16B0020016 富山県下新川郡山崎村 山崎 山崎
16B0020017 富山県下新川郡若栗村 若栗 若栗
16B0020018 富山県下新川郡舟見町 舟見 舟見
16B0020019 富山県下新川郡小摺戸村 小摺戸 小摺戸
16B0020020 富山県下新川郡松倉村 松倉 松倉
16B0020021 富山県下新川郡上原村 上原 上原
16B0020022 富山県下新川郡上中島村 上中島 上中島
16B0020023 富山県下新川郡上野方村 上野方 上野方
16B0020024 富山県下新川郡新屋村 新屋 新屋
16B0020025 富山県下新川郡生地町 生地 生地
16B0020026 富山県下新川郡西布施村 西布施 西布施
16B0020027 富山県下新川郡青木村 青木 青木
16B0020028 富山県下新川郡石田村 石田 石田
16B0020029 富山県下新川郡前沢村 前沢 前沢
16B0020030 富山県下新川郡村椿村 村椿 村椿
16B0020031 富山県下新川郡大家庄村 大家庄 大家庄
16B0020032 富山県下新川郡大布施村 大布施 大布施
16B0020033 富山県下新川郡天神村 天神 天神
16B0020034 富山県下新川郡田家村 田家 田家
16B0020035 富山県下新川郡東山村 東山 東山
16B0020036 富山県下新川郡東布施村 東布施 東布施
16B0020037 富山県下新川郡道下村 道下 道下
16B0020038 富山県下新川郡内山村 内山 内山
16B0020039 富山県下新川郡南保村 南保 南保
16B0020040 富山県下新川郡泊町
16B0020041 富山県下新川郡飯野村 飯野 飯野
16B0020042 富山県下新川郡片貝谷村 片貝谷 片貝谷
16B0020043 富山県下新川郡野中村 野中 野中
16B0020044 富山県下新川郡椚山村 椚山 椚山
16B0030001 富山県射水郡横田村 横田 横田
16B0030002 富山県射水郡下関村 下関 下関
16B0030003 富山県射水郡海老江村 海老江 海老江
16B0030004 富山県射水郡橋下条村 橋下条 橋下条
16B0030005 富山県射水郡金山村 金山 金山
16B0030006 富山県射水郡櫛田村 櫛田 櫛田
16B0030007 富山県射水郡黒河村 黒河 黒河
16B0030008 富山県射水郡佐野村 佐野 佐野
16B0030009 富山県射水郡作道村 作道 作道
16B0030010 富山県射水郡七美村 七美 七美
16B0030011 富山県射水郡守山村 守山 守山
16B0030012 富山県射水郡新湊町 新湊 新湊
16B0030013 富山県射水郡水戸田村 水戸田 水戸田
16B0030014 富山県射水郡西条村 西条 西条
16B0030015 富山県射水郡浅井村 浅井 浅井
16B0030016 富山県射水郡大江村 大江 大江
16B0030017 富山県射水郡塚原村 塚原 塚原
16B0030018 富山県射水郡二口村 二口 二口
16B0030019 富山県射水郡二上村 二上 二上
16B0030020 富山県射水郡二塚村 二塚 二塚
16B0030021 富山県射水郡能町村 能町 能町
16B0030022 富山県射水郡伏木村 伏木 伏木
16B0030023 富山県射水郡片口村 片口 片口
16B0030024 富山県射水郡牧野村 牧野 牧野
16B0030025 富山県射水郡堀岡村 堀岡 堀岡
16B0030026 富山県射水郡本江村 本江 本江
16B0030027 富山県射水郡野村
16B0030028 富山県射水郡老田村 老田 老田
16B0040001 富山県上新川郡奥田村 奥田 奥田
16B0040002 富山県上新川郡下タ村 下タ 下タ
16B0040003 富山県上新川郡熊野村 熊野 熊野
16B0040004 富山県上新川郡月岡村 月岡 月岡
16B0040005 富山県上新川郡広田村 広田 広田
16B0040006 富山県上新川郡山室村 山室 山室
16B0040007 富山県上新川郡上滝町 上滝 上滝
16B0040008 富山県上新川郡新庄町 新庄 新庄
16B0040009 富山県上新川郡新保村 新保 新保
16B0040010 富山県上新川郡針原村 針原 針原
16B0040011 富山県上新川郡船峅村 船峅 船峅
16B0040012 富山県上新川郡太田村 太田 太田
16B0040013 富山県上新川郡大久保町 大久保 大久保
16B0040014 富山県上新川郡大広田村 大広田 大広田
16B0040015 富山県上新川郡大山村 大山 大山
16B0040016 富山県上新川郡大庄村 大庄 大庄
16B0040017 富山県上新川郡大沢野村 大沢野 大沢野
16B0040018 富山県上新川郡島村
16B0040019 富山県上新川郡東岩瀬村 東岩瀬 東岩瀬
16B0040020 富山県上新川郡浜黒崎村 浜黒崎 浜黒崎
16B0040021 富山県上新川郡富南村 富南 富南
16B0040022 富山県上新川郡福沢村 福沢 福沢
16B0040023 富山県上新川郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
16B0040024 富山県上新川郡堀川村 堀川 堀川
16B0040025 富山県上新川郡蜷川村 蜷川 蜷川
16B0050001 富山県西砺波郡吉江村 吉江 吉江
16B0050002 富山県西砺波郡宮島村 宮島 宮島
16B0050003 富山県西砺波郡戸出町 戸出 戸出
16B0050004 富山県西砺波郡五位山村 五位山 五位山
16B0050005 富山県西砺波郡広瀬館村 広瀬館 広瀬館/広瀬舘村
16B0050006 富山県西砺波郡広瀬村 広瀬 広瀬
16B0050007 富山県西砺波郡荒川村 荒川 荒川
16B0050008 富山県西砺波郡高波村 高波 高波
16B0050009 富山県西砺波郡国吉村 国吉 国吉
16B0050010 富山県西砺波郡山王村 山王 山王
16B0050011 富山県西砺波郡子撫村 子撫 子撫
16B0050012 富山県西砺波郡若林村 若林 若林
16B0050013 富山県西砺波郡小勢村 小勢 小勢
16B0050014 富山県西砺波郡松沢村 松沢 松沢
16B0050015 富山県西砺波郡埴生村 埴生 埴生
16B0050016 富山県西砺波郡水島村 水島 水島
16B0050017 富山県西砺波郡是戸村 是戸 是戸
16B0050018 富山県西砺波郡正得村 正得 正得
16B0050019 富山県西砺波郡西五位村 西五位 西五位
16B0050020 富山県西砺波郡西太美村 西太美 西太美
16B0050021 富山県西砺波郡西野尻村 西野尻 西野尻
16B0050022 富山県西砺波郡石黒村 石黒 石黒
16B0050023 富山県西砺波郡石堤村 石堤 石堤
16B0050024 富山県西砺波郡石動町 石動 石動
16B0050025 富山県西砺波郡赤丸村 赤丸 赤丸
16B0050026 富山県西砺波郡太美山村 太美山 太美山
16B0050027 富山県西砺波郡大瀧村 大瀧 大瀧
16B0050028 富山県西砺波郡醍醐村 醍醐 醍醐
16B0050029 富山県西砺波郡鷹栖村 鷹栖 鷹栖
16B0050030 富山県西砺波郡津沢町 津沢 津沢
16B0050031 富山県西砺波郡砺中町 砺中 砺中
16B0050032 富山県西砺波郡東蟹谷村 東蟹谷 東蟹谷
16B0050033 富山県西砺波郡東五位村 東五位 東五位
16B0050034 富山県西砺波郡東石黒村 東石黒 東石黒
16B0050035 富山県西砺波郡東太美村 東太美 東太美
16B0050036 富山県西砺波郡南蟹谷村 南蟹谷 南蟹谷
16B0050037 富山県西砺波郡南谷村 南谷 南谷
16B0050038 富山県西砺波郡福田村 福田 福田
16B0050039 富山県西砺波郡北蟹谷村 北蟹谷 北蟹谷
16B0050040 富山県西砺波郡立野村 立野 立野
16B0050041 富山県西砺波郡林村
16B0050042 富山県西砺波郡藪波村 藪波 藪波
16B0060001 富山県中新川郡音杉村 音杉 音杉
16B0060002 富山県中新川郡下条村 下条 下条
16B0060003 富山県中新川郡下段村 下段 下段
16B0060004 富山県中新川郡柿沢村 柿沢 柿沢
16B0060005 富山県中新川郡滑川町 滑川 滑川
16B0060006 富山県中新川郡釜ケ淵村 釜ケ淵 釜ケ淵/釜ヶ淵村
16B0060007 富山県中新川郡宮川村 宮川 宮川
16B0060008 富山県中新川郡弓庄村 弓庄 弓庄
16B0060009 富山県中新川郡五百石町 五百石 五百石
16B0060010 富山県中新川郡高野村 高野 高野
16B0060011 富山県中新川郡三郷村 三郷 三郷
16B0060012 富山県中新川郡山加積村 山加積 山加積
16B0060013 富山県中新川郡寺田村 寺田 寺田
16B0060014 富山県中新川郡上条村 上条 上条
16B0060015 富山県中新川郡上段村 上段 上段
16B0060016 富山県中新川郡新川村 新川 新川
16B0060017 富山県中新川郡水橋町 水橋 水橋
16B0060018 富山県中新川郡西加積村 西加積 西加積
16B0060019 富山県中新川郡西三郷村 西三郷 西三郷
16B0060020 富山県中新川郡西水橋町 西水橋 西水橋
16B0060021 富山県中新川郡早月加積村 早月加積 早月加積
16B0060022 富山県中新川郡相ノ木村 相ノ木 相ノ木
16B0060023 富山県中新川郡大岩村 大岩 大岩
16B0060024 富山県中新川郡大森村 大森 大森
16B0060025 富山県中新川郡中加積村 中加積 中加積
16B0060026 富山県中新川郡東加積村 東加積 東加積
16B0060027 富山県中新川郡東三郷村 東三郷 東三郷
16B0060028 富山県中新川郡東水橋町 東水橋 東水橋
16B0060029 富山県中新川郡東谷村 東谷 東谷
16B0060030 富山県中新川郡南加積村 南加積 南加積
16B0060031 富山県中新川郡白萩村 白萩 白萩
16B0060032 富山県中新川郡浜加積村 浜加積 浜加積
16B0060033 富山県中新川郡北加積村 北加積 北加積
16B0060034 富山県中新川郡雄山町 雄山 雄山
16B0060035 富山県中新川郡利田村 利田 利田
16B0060036 富山県中新川郡立山村 立山 立山
16B0070001 富山県東砺波郡五鹿屋村 五鹿屋 五鹿屋
16B0070002 富山県東砺波郡広塚村 広塚 広塚
16B0070003 富山県東砺波郡高瀬村 高瀬 高瀬
16B0070004 富山県東砺波郡山田村 山田 山田
16B0070005 富山県東砺波郡山野村 山野 山野
16B0070006 富山県東砺波郡種田村 種田 種田
16B0070007 富山県東砺波郡出町
16B0070008 富山県東砺波郡庄下村 庄下 庄下
16B0070009 富山県東砺波郡青島村 青島 青島
16B0070010 富山県東砺波郡栴檀山村 栴檀山 栴檀山
16B0070011 富山県東砺波郡栴檀野村 栴檀野 栴檀野
16B0070012 富山県東砺波郡太田村 太田 太田
16B0070013 富山県東砺波郡大鋸屋村 大鋸屋 大鋸屋
16B0070014 富山県東砺波郡鷹栖村 鷹栖 鷹栖
16B0070015 富山県東砺波郡中田町 中田 中田
16B0070016 富山県東砺波郡中野村 中野 中野
16B0070017 富山県東砺波郡東山見村 東山見 東山見
16B0070018 富山県東砺波郡東般若村 東般若 東般若
16B0070019 富山県東砺波郡東野尻村 東野尻 東野尻
16B0070020 富山県東砺波郡南山見村 南山見 南山見
16B0070021 富山県東砺波郡南山田村 南山田 南山田
16B0070022 富山県東砺波郡南般若村 南般若 南般若
16B0070023 富山県東砺波郡南野尻村 南野尻 南野尻
16B0070024 富山県東砺波郡般若村 般若 般若
16B0070025 富山県東砺波郡般若野村 般若野 般若野
16B0070026 富山県東砺波郡北山田村 北山田 北山田
16B0070027 富山県東砺波郡北般若村 北般若 北般若
16B0070028 富山県東砺波郡北野村 北野 北野
16B0070029 富山県東砺波郡蓑谷村 蓑谷 蓑谷
16B0070030 富山県東砺波郡野尻村 野尻 野尻
16B0070031 富山県東砺波郡柳瀬村 柳瀬 柳瀬
16B0070032 富山県東砺波郡油田村 油田 油田
16B0070033 富山県東砺波郡雄神村 雄神 雄神
16B0070034 富山県東砺波郡林村
16B0080001 富山県氷見郡阿尾村 阿尾 阿尾
16B0080002 富山県氷見郡稲積村 稲積 稲積
16B0080003 富山県氷見郡宇波村 宇波 宇波
16B0080004 富山県氷見郡加納村 加納 加納
16B0080005 富山県氷見郡久目村 久目 久目
16B0080006 富山県氷見郡宮田村 宮田 宮田
16B0080007 富山県氷見郡窪村
16B0080008 富山県氷見郡熊無村 熊無 熊無
16B0080009 富山県氷見郡碁石村 碁石 碁石
16B0080010 富山県氷見郡十二町村 十二町 十二町
16B0080011 富山県氷見郡女良村 女良 女良
16B0080012 富山県氷見郡上庄村 上庄 上庄
16B0080013 富山県氷見郡神代村 神代 神代
16B0080014 富山県氷見郡速川村 速川 速川
16B0080015 富山県氷見郡太田村 太田 太田
16B0080016 富山県氷見郡八代村 八代 八代
16B0080017 富山県氷見郡氷見町 氷見 氷見
16B0080018 富山県氷見郡布勢村 布勢 布勢
16B0080019 富山県氷見郡仏生寺村 仏生寺 仏生寺
16B0080020 富山県氷見郡余川村 余川 余川
16B0080021 富山県氷見郡藪田村 藪田 藪田
16B0090001 富山県婦負郡卯花村 卯花 卯花
16B0090002 富山県婦負郡鵜坂村 鵜坂 鵜坂
16B0090003 富山県婦負郡音川村 音川 音川
16B0090004 富山県婦負郡寒江村 寒江 寒江
16B0090005 富山県婦負郡宮川村 宮川 宮川
16B0090006 富山県婦負郡熊野村 熊野 熊野
16B0090007 富山県婦負郡古沢村 古沢 古沢
16B0090008 富山県婦負郡古里村 古里 古里
16B0090009 富山県婦負郡呉羽村 呉羽 呉羽
16B0090010 富山県婦負郡呉羽町 呉羽 呉羽
16B0090011 富山県婦負郡黒瀬谷村 黒瀬谷 黒瀬谷
16B0090012 富山県婦負郡桜谷村 桜谷 桜谷
16B0090013 富山県婦負郡四方町 四方 四方
16B0090014 富山県婦負郡室牧村 室牧 室牧
16B0090015 富山県婦負郡神保村 神保 神保
16B0090016 富山県婦負郡神明村 神明 神明
16B0090017 富山県婦負郡仁歩村 仁歩 仁歩
16B0090018 富山県婦負郡杉原村 杉原 杉原
16B0090019 富山県婦負郡西呉羽村 西呉羽 西呉羽
16B0090020 富山県婦負郡千里村 千里 千里
16B0090021 富山県婦負郡倉垣村 倉垣 倉垣
16B0090022 富山県婦負郡草島村 草島 草島
16B0090023 富山県婦負郡速星村 速星 速星
16B0090024 富山県婦負郡大長谷村 大長谷 大長谷
16B0090025 富山県婦負郡池多村 池多 池多
16B0090026 富山県婦負郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
16B0090027 富山県婦負郡長岡村 長岡 長岡
16B0090028 富山県婦負郡東呉羽村 東呉羽 東呉羽
16B0090029 富山県婦負郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
16B0090030 富山県婦負郡百塚村 百塚 百塚
16B0090031 富山県婦負郡富川村 富川 富川
16B0090032 富山県婦負郡保内村 保内 保内
16B0090033 富山県婦負郡野積村 野積 野積
16B0090034 富山県婦負郡和合町 和合 和合
17201A1968 石川県金沢市 金沢 金沢
17202A1968 石川県七尾市 七尾 七尾
17203A1968 石川県小松市 小松 小松
17204A1968 石川県輪島市 輪島 輪島
17205A1968 石川県珠洲市 珠洲 珠洲
17206A1968 石川県加賀市 加賀 加賀
17207A1968 石川県羽咋市 羽咋 羽咋
17208A1970 石川県松任市 松任 松任
17209A2004 石川県かほく市 かほく かほく
17210A2005 石川県白山市 白山 白山
17211A2005 石川県能美市 能美 能美
17212A2011 石川県野々市市 野々市 野々市
17301A1968 石川県江沼郡山中町 山中 山中
17321A1968 石川県能美郡根上町 根上 根上
17322A1968 石川県能美郡寺井町 寺井 寺井
17323A1968 石川県能美郡辰口町 辰口 辰口
17324A1968 石川県能美郡川北村 川北 川北
17324A1980 石川県能美郡川北町 川北 川北
17341A1968 石川県石川郡松任町 松任 松任
17342A1968 石川県石川郡美川町 美川 美川
17343A1968 石川県石川郡鶴来町 鶴来 鶴来
17344A1968 石川県石川郡野々市町 野々市 野々市
17345A1968 石川県石川郡河内村 河内 河内
17346A1968 石川県石川郡吉野谷村 吉野谷 吉野谷
17347A1968 石川県石川郡鳥越村/石川県能美郡鳥越村 鳥越 鳥越
17348A1968 石川県石川郡尾口村/石川県能美郡尾口村 尾口 尾口
17349A1968 石川県石川郡白峰村/石川県能美郡白峰村 白峰 白峰
17361A1968 石川県河北郡津幡町 津幡 津幡
17362A1968 石川県河北郡高松町 高松 高松
17363A1968 石川県河北郡七塚町 七塚 七塚
17364A1968 石川県河北郡宇ノ気町 宇ノ気 宇ノ気
17365A1968 石川県河北郡内灘町 内灘 内灘
17381A1968 石川県羽咋郡高浜町 高浜 高浜
17382A1968 石川県羽咋郡富来町 富来 富来
17383A1968 石川県羽咋郡志雄町 志雄 志雄
17384A1968 石川県羽咋郡志賀町 志賀 志賀
17385A1968 石川県羽咋郡押水町 押水 押水
17386A2005 石川県羽咋郡宝達志水町 宝達志水 宝達志水
17401A1968 石川県鹿島郡田鶴浜町 田鶴浜 田鶴浜
17402A1968 石川県鹿島郡鳥屋町 鳥屋 鳥屋
17403A1968 石川県鹿島郡中島町 中島 中島
17404A1968 石川県鹿島郡鹿島町 鹿島 鹿島
17405A1968 石川県鹿島郡能登島町 能登島 能登島
17406A1968 石川県鹿島郡鹿西町 鹿西 鹿西
17407A2005 石川県鹿島郡中能登町 中能登 中能登
17421A1968 石川県鳳至郡穴水町 穴水 穴水
17422A1968 石川県鳳至郡門前町 門前 門前
17423A1968 石川県鳳至郡能都町 能都 能都
17424A1968 石川県鳳至郡柳田村 柳田 柳田
17441A1968 石川県珠洲郡内浦町 内浦 内浦
17461A2005 石川県鳳珠郡穴水町 穴水 穴水
17463A2005 石川県鳳珠郡能登町 能登 能登
17B0020001 石川県羽咋郡粟ノ保村 粟ノ保 粟ノ保
17B0020002 石川県羽咋郡一ノ宮村 一ノ宮 一ノ宮
17B0020003 石川県羽咋郡羽咋町 羽咋 羽咋
17B0020004 石川県羽咋郡越路野村 越路野 越路野
17B0020005 石川県羽咋郡下甘田村 下甘田 下甘田
17B0020006 石川県羽咋郡加茂村 加茂 加茂
17B0020007 石川県羽咋郡河合谷村 河合谷 河合谷
17B0020008 石川県羽咋郡熊野村 熊野 熊野
17B0020009 石川県羽咋郡志加浦村 志加浦 志加浦
17B0020010 石川県羽咋郡志雄村 志雄 志雄
17B0020011 石川県羽咋郡若部村 若部 若部
17B0020012 石川県羽咋郡上甘田村 上甘田 上甘田
17B0020013 石川県羽咋郡上熊野村 上熊野 上熊野
17B0020014 石川県羽咋郡塵浜村 塵浜 塵浜
17B0020015 石川県羽咋郡西浦村 西浦 西浦
17B0020016 石川県羽咋郡西海村 西海 西海
17B0020017 石川県羽咋郡西増穂村 西増穂 西増穂
17B0020018 石川県羽咋郡西土田村 西土田 西土田
17B0020019 石川県羽咋郡千里浜村 千里浜 千里浜
17B0020020 石川県羽咋郡中甘田村 中甘田 中甘田
17B0020021 石川県羽咋郡中荘村 中荘 中荘
17B0020022 石川県羽咋郡中邑知村 中邑知 中邑知
17B0020023 石川県羽咋郡土田村 土田 土田
17B0020024 石川県羽咋郡東増穂村 東増穂 東増穂
17B0020025 石川県羽咋郡東土田村 東土田 東土田
17B0020026 石川県羽咋郡南志雄村 南志雄 南志雄
17B0020027 石川県羽咋郡南大海村 南大海 南大海
17B0020028 石川県羽咋郡南邑知村 南邑知 南邑知
17B0020029 石川県羽咋郡柏崎村 柏崎 柏崎
17B0020030 石川県羽咋郡樋川村 樋川 樋川
17B0020031 石川県羽咋郡稗造村 稗造 稗造
17B0020032 石川県羽咋郡富永村 富永 富永
17B0020033 石川県羽咋郡福浦村 福浦 福浦
17B0020034 石川県羽咋郡北志雄村 北志雄 北志雄
17B0020035 石川県羽咋郡北荘村 北荘 北荘
17B0020036 石川県羽咋郡北大海村 北大海 北大海
17B0020037 石川県羽咋郡北邑知村 北邑知 北邑知
17B0020038 石川県羽咋郡堀松村 堀松 堀松
17B0020039 石川県羽咋郡末森村 末森 末森
17B0020040 石川県羽咋郡邑知町 邑知 邑知
17B0030001 石川県河北郡井上村 井上 井上
17B0030002 石川県河北郡宇ノ気村 宇ノ気 宇ノ気
17B0030003 石川県河北郡英田村 英田 英田
17B0030004 石川県河北郡花園村 花園 花園
17B0030005 石川県河北郡笠谷村 笠谷 笠谷
17B0030006 石川県河北郡金津村 金津 金津
17B0030007 石川県河北郡倶利伽羅村 倶利伽羅 倶利伽羅
17B0030008 石川県河北郡高松村 高松 高松
17B0030009 石川県河北郡三谷村 三谷 三谷
17B0030010 石川県河北郡七塚村 七塚 七塚
17B0030011 石川県河北郡小坂村 小坂 小坂
17B0030012 石川県河北郡森本村 森本 森本
17B0030013 石川県河北郡森本町 森本 森本
17B0030014 石川県河北郡川北村 川北 川北
17B0030015 石川県河北郡浅川村 浅川 浅川
17B0030016 石川県河北郡大場村 大場 大場
17B0030017 石川県河北郡中条村 中条 中条
17B0030018 石川県河北郡内灘村 内灘 内灘
17B0030019 石川県河北郡八田村 八田 八田
17B0040001 石川県江沼郡塩屋村 塩屋 塩屋
17B0040002 石川県江沼郡塩津村 塩津 塩津
17B0040003 石川県江沼郡河南村 河南 河南
17B0040004 石川県江沼郡橋立村 橋立 橋立
17B0040005 石川県江沼郡橋立町 橋立 橋立
17B0040006 石川県江沼郡月津村 月津 月津
17B0040007 石川県江沼郡黒崎村 黒崎 黒崎
17B0040008 石川県江沼郡作見村 作見 作見
17B0040009 石川県江沼郡三谷村 三谷 三谷
17B0040010 石川県江沼郡三木村 三木 三木
17B0040011 石川県江沼郡山代町 山代 山代
17B0040012 石川県江沼郡篠原村 篠原 篠原
17B0040013 石川県江沼郡庄村
17B0040014 石川県江沼郡瀬越村 瀬越 瀬越
17B0040015 石川県江沼郡西谷村 西谷 西谷
17B0040016 石川県江沼郡大聖寺町 大聖寺 大聖寺
17B0040017 石川県江沼郡勅使村 勅使 勅使
17B0040018 石川県江沼郡東谷奥村 東谷奥 東谷奥
17B0040019 石川県江沼郡東谷口村 東谷口 東谷口
17B0040020 石川県江沼郡動橋村 動橋 動橋
17B0040021 石川県江沼郡動橋町 動橋 動橋
17B0040022 石川県江沼郡那谷村 那谷 那谷
17B0040023 石川県江沼郡南郷村 南郷 南郷
17B0040024 石川県江沼郡福田村 福田 福田
17B0040025 石川県江沼郡分校村 分校 分校
17B0040026 石川県江沼郡片山津町 片山津 片山津
17B0040027 石川県江沼郡矢田野村 矢田野 矢田野
17B0050001 石川県鹿島郡越路村 越路 越路
17B0050002 石川県鹿島郡越路町 越路 越路
17B0050003 石川県鹿島郡笠師保村 笠師保 笠師保
17B0050004 石川県鹿島郡久江村 久江 久江
17B0050005 石川県鹿島郡金ケ崎村 金ケ崎 金ケ崎/金ヶ崎村
17B0050006 石川県鹿島郡金丸村 金丸 金丸
17B0050007 石川県鹿島郡熊木村 熊木 熊木
17B0050008 石川県鹿島郡御祖村 御祖 御祖
17B0050009 石川県鹿島郡高階村 高階 高階
17B0050010 石川県鹿島郡崎山村 崎山 崎山
17B0050011 石川県鹿島郡鹿島路村 鹿島路 鹿島路
17B0050012 石川県鹿島郡七尾町 七尾 七尾
17B0050013 石川県鹿島郡西岸村 西岸 西岸
17B0050014 石川県鹿島郡西島村 西島 西島
17B0050015 石川県鹿島郡西湊村 西湊 西湊
17B0050016 石川県鹿島郡石崎村 石崎 石崎
17B0050017 石川県鹿島郡赤蔵村 赤蔵 赤蔵
17B0050018 石川県鹿島郡相馬村 相馬 相馬
17B0050019 石川県鹿島郡滝尾村 滝尾 滝尾
17B0050020 石川県鹿島郡端村
17B0050021 石川県鹿島郡中島村 中島 中島
17B0050022 石川県鹿島郡中乃島村 中乃島 中乃島
17B0050023 石川県鹿島郡鳥屋村 鳥屋 鳥屋
17B0050024 石川県鹿島郡田鶴浜村 田鶴浜 田鶴浜
17B0050025 石川県鹿島郡東島村 東島 東島
17B0050026 石川県鹿島郡東湊村 東湊 東湊
17B0050027 石川県鹿島郡徳田村 徳田 徳田
17B0050028 石川県鹿島郡南大呑村 南大呑 南大呑
17B0050029 石川県鹿島郡能登部村 能登部 能登部
17B0050030 石川県鹿島郡能登部町 能登部 能登部
17B0050031 石川県鹿島郡豊川村 豊川 豊川
17B0050032 石川県鹿島郡北大呑村 北大呑 北大呑
17B0050033 石川県鹿島郡矢田郷村 矢田郷 矢田郷
17B0050034 石川県鹿島郡余喜村 余喜 余喜
17B0060001 石川県鹿島郡釶打村/石川県羽咋郡釶打村 釶打 釶打
17B0070001 石川県珠洲郡三崎村 三崎 三崎
17B0070002 石川県珠洲郡若山村 若山 若山
17B0070003 石川県珠洲郡小木村 小木 小木
17B0070004 石川県珠洲郡小木町 小木 小木
17B0070005 石川県珠洲郡松波町 松波 松波
17B0070006 石川県珠洲郡上戸村 上戸 上戸
17B0070007 石川県珠洲郡正院村 正院 正院
17B0070008 石川県珠洲郡正院町 正院 正院
17B0070009 石川県珠洲郡西海村 西海 西海
17B0070010 石川県珠洲郡蛸島村 蛸島 蛸島
17B0070011 石川県珠洲郡直村
17B0070012 石川県珠洲郡飯田町 飯田 飯田
17B0070013 石川県珠洲郡宝立村 宝立 宝立
17B0070014 石川県珠洲郡宝立町 宝立 宝立
17B0070015 石川県珠洲郡木郎村 木郎 木郎
17B0080001 石川県石川郡旭村
17B0080002 石川県石川郡粟崎村 粟崎 粟崎
17B0080003 石川県石川郡安原村 安原 安原
17B0080004 石川県石川郡鞍月村 鞍月 鞍月
17B0080005 石川県石川郡一木村 一木 一木
17B0080006 石川県石川郡押野村 押野 押野
17B0080007 石川県石川郡額村
17B0080008 石川県石川郡笠間村 笠間 笠間
17B0080009 石川県石川郡潟津村 潟津 潟津
17B0080010 石川県石川郡館畑村 館畑 館畑
17B0080011 石川県石川郡宮保村 宮保 宮保
17B0080012 石川県石川郡弓取村 弓取 弓取
17B0080013 石川県石川郡郷村
17B0080014 石川県石川郡戸板村 戸板 戸板
17B0080015 石川県石川郡御手洗村 御手洗 御手洗
17B0080016 石川県石川郡犀川村 犀川 犀川
17B0080017 石川県石川郡崎浦村 崎浦 崎浦
17B0080018 石川県石川郡三馬村 三馬 三馬
17B0080019 石川県石川郡山島村 山島 山島
17B0080020 石川県石川郡出城村 出城 出城
17B0080021 石川県石川郡上金石町 上金石 上金石
17B0080022 石川県石川郡石川村 石川 石川
17B0080023 石川県石川郡蔵山村 蔵山 蔵山
17B0080024 石川県石川郡大野村 大野 大野
17B0080025 石川県石川郡大野町 大野 大野
17B0080026 石川県石川郡中奥村 中奥 中奥
17B0080027 石川県石川郡蝶屋村 蝶屋 蝶屋
17B0080028 石川県石川郡湯涌谷村 湯涌谷 湯涌谷
17B0080029 石川県石川郡内川村 内川 内川
17B0080030 石川県石川郡二塚村 二塚 二塚
17B0080031 石川県石川郡柏野村 柏野 柏野
17B0080032 石川県石川郡比楽島村 比楽島 比楽島
17B0080033 石川県石川郡富奥村 富奥 富奥
17B0080034 石川県石川郡富樫村 富樫 富樫
17B0080035 石川県石川郡福留村 福留 福留
17B0080036 石川県石川郡米丸村 米丸 米丸
17B0080037 石川県石川郡野村
17B0080038 石川県石川郡野々市村 野々市 野々市
17B0080039 石川県石川郡林村
17B0080040 石川県石川郡林中村 林中 林中
17B0090001 石川県能美郡粟生村 粟生 粟生
17B0090002 石川県能美郡粟津村 粟津 粟津
17B0090003 石川県能美郡安宅町 安宅 安宅
17B0090004 石川県能美郡吉田村 吉田 吉田
17B0090005 石川県能美郡久常村 久常 久常
17B0090006 石川県能美郡金野村 金野 金野
17B0090007 石川県能美郡御幸村 御幸 御幸
17B0090008 石川県能美郡国府村 国府 国府
17B0090009 石川県能美郡根上村 根上 根上
17B0090010 石川県能美郡山上村 山上 山上
17B0090011 石川県能美郡寺井野村 寺井野 寺井野
17B0090012 石川県能美郡寺井野町 寺井野 寺井野
17B0090013 石川県能美郡小松町 小松 小松
17B0090014 石川県能美郡新丸村 新丸 新丸
17B0090015 石川県能美郡西尾村 西尾 西尾
17B0090016 石川県能美郡大杉谷村 大杉谷 大杉谷
17B0090017 石川県能美郡中海村 中海 中海
17B0090018 石川県能美郡白江村 白江 白江
17B0090019 石川県能美郡板津村 板津 板津
17B0090020 石川県能美郡苗代村 苗代 苗代
17B0090021 石川県能美郡牧村
17B0090022 石川県能美郡湊村
17B0100001 石川県鳳至郡宇出津町 宇出津 宇出津
17B0100002 石川県鳳至郡鵜川村 鵜川 鵜川
17B0100003 石川県鳳至郡鵜川町 鵜川 鵜川
17B0100004 石川県鳳至郡浦上村 浦上 浦上
17B0100005 石川県鳳至郡河原田村 河原田 河原田
17B0100006 石川県鳳至郡兜村
17B0100007 石川県鳳至郡櫛比村 櫛比 櫛比
17B0100008 石川県鳳至郡剣地村 剣地 剣地
17B0100009 石川県鳳至郡鵠ノ巣村 鵠ノ巣 鵠ノ巣
17B0100010 石川県鳳至郡黒島村 黒島 黒島
17B0100011 石川県鳳至郡三井村 三井 三井
17B0100012 石川県鳳至郡三波村 三波 三波
17B0100013 石川県鳳至郡七浦村 七浦 七浦
17B0100014 石川県鳳至郡住吉村 住吉 住吉
17B0100015 石川県鳳至郡諸岡村 諸岡 諸岡
17B0100016 石川県鳳至郡諸橋村 諸橋 諸橋
17B0100017 石川県鳳至郡神野村 神野 神野
17B0100018 石川県鳳至郡西保村 西保 西保
17B0100019 石川県鳳至郡大屋村 大屋 大屋
17B0100020 石川県鳳至郡中居村 中居 中居
17B0100021 石川県鳳至郡町野村 町野 町野
17B0100022 石川県鳳至郡町野町 町野 町野
17B0100023 石川県鳳至郡南志見村 南志見 南志見
17B0100024 石川県鳳至郡南北村 南北 南北
17B0100025 石川県鳳至郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
17B0100026 石川県鳳至郡輪島町 輪島 輪島
18201A1968 福井県福井市 福井 福井
18202A1968 福井県敦賀市 敦賀 敦賀
18203A1968 福井県武生市 武生 武生
18204A1968 福井県小浜市 小浜 小浜
18205A1968 福井県大野市 大野 大野
18206A1968 福井県勝山市 勝山 勝山
18207A1968 福井県鯖江市 鯖江 鯖江
18208A2004 福井県あわら市 あわら あわら
18209A2005 福井県越前市 越前 越前
18210A2006 福井県坂井市 坂井 坂井
18301A1968 福井県足羽郡足羽町 足羽 足羽
18302A1968 福井県足羽郡美山町 美山 美山
18321A1968 福井県吉田郡松岡町 松岡 松岡
18322A1968 福井県吉田郡永平寺町 永平寺 永平寺
18323A1968 福井県吉田郡上志比村 上志比 上志比
18341A1968 福井県大野郡西谷村 西谷 西谷
18342A1968 福井県大野郡和泉村 和泉 和泉
18361A1968 福井県坂井郡三国町 三国 三国
18362A1968 福井県坂井郡芦原町 芦原 芦原
18363A1968 福井県坂井郡金津町 金津 金津
18364A1968 福井県坂井郡丸岡町 丸岡 丸岡
18365A1968 福井県坂井郡春江町 春江 春江
18366A1968 福井県坂井郡坂井町 坂井 坂井
18381A1968 福井県今立郡今立町 今立 今立
18382A1968 福井県今立郡池田町 池田 池田
18401A1968 福井県南条郡南条町 南条 南条
18402A1968 福井県南条郡今庄町 今庄 今庄
18403A1968 福井県南条郡河野村 河野 河野
18404A2005 福井県南条郡南越前町 南越前 南越前
18421A1968 福井県丹生郡朝日町 朝日 朝日
18422A1968 福井県丹生郡宮崎村 宮崎 宮崎
18423A1968 福井県丹生郡越前町 越前 越前
18424A1968 福井県丹生郡越廼村 越廼 越廼
18425A1968 福井県丹生郡織田町 織田 織田
18426A1968 福井県丹生郡清水町 清水 清水
18441A1968 福井県三方郡三方町 三方 三方
18442A1968 福井県三方郡美浜町 美浜 美浜
18461A1968 福井県遠敷郡上中町 上中 上中
18462A1968 福井県遠敷郡名田庄村 名田庄 名田庄
18481A1968 福井県大飯郡高浜町 高浜 高浜
18482A1968 福井県大飯郡大飯町 大飯 大飯
18483A2006 福井県大飯郡おおい町 おおい おおい
18501A2005 福井県三方上中郡若狭町 若狭 若狭
18B0020001 福井県遠敷郡瓜生村 瓜生 瓜生
18B0020002 福井県遠敷郡雲浜村 雲浜 雲浜
18B0020003 福井県遠敷郡遠敷村 遠敷 遠敷
18B0020004 福井県遠敷郡奥名田村 奥名田 奥名田
18B0020005 福井県遠敷郡宮川村 宮川 宮川
18B0020006 福井県遠敷郡熊川村 熊川 熊川
18B0020007 福井県遠敷郡口名田村 口名田 口名田
18B0020008 福井県遠敷郡国富村 国富 国富
18B0020009 福井県遠敷郡今富村 今富 今富
18B0020010 福井県遠敷郡三宅村 三宅 三宅
18B0020011 福井県遠敷郡小浜町 小浜 小浜
18B0020012 福井県遠敷郡松永村 松永 松永
18B0020013 福井県遠敷郡西津村 西津 西津
18B0020014 福井県遠敷郡知三村 知三 知三
18B0020015 福井県遠敷郡中名田村 中名田 中名田
18B0020016 福井県遠敷郡鳥羽村 鳥羽 鳥羽
18B0020017 福井県遠敷郡内外海村 内外海 内外海
18B0020018 福井県遠敷郡野木村 野木 野木
18B0030001 福井県吉田郡岡保村 岡保 岡保
18B0030002 福井県吉田郡下志比村 下志比 下志比
18B0030003 福井県吉田郡河合村 河合 河合
18B0030004 福井県吉田郡丸山西村 丸山西 丸山西
18B0030005 福井県吉田郡丸山東村 丸山東 丸山東
18B0030006 福井県吉田郡吉野村 吉野 吉野
18B0030007 福井県吉田郡五領ケ島村 五領ケ島 五領ケ島
18B0030008 福井県吉田郡志比村 志比 志比
18B0030009 福井県吉田郡志比谷村 志比谷 志比谷
18B0030010 福井県吉田郡松岡村 松岡 松岡
18B0030011 福井県吉田郡浄法寺村 浄法寺 浄法寺
18B0030012 福井県吉田郡森田村 森田 森田
18B0030013 福井県吉田郡森田町 森田 森田
18B0030014 福井県吉田郡西藤島村 西藤島 西藤島
18B0030015 福井県吉田郡中藤島村 中藤島 中藤島
18B0030016 福井県吉田郡東藤島村 東藤島 東藤島
18B0030017 福井県吉田郡藤岡村 藤岡 藤岡
18B0040001 福井県今立郡粟田部村 粟田部 粟田部
18B0040002 福井県今立郡粟田部町 粟田部 粟田部
18B0040003 福井県今立郡岡本村 岡本 岡本
18B0040004 福井県今立郡下池田村 下池田 下池田
18B0040005 福井県今立郡河和田村 河和田 河和田
18B0040006 福井県今立郡国高村 国高 国高
18B0040007 福井県今立郡鯖江町 鯖江 鯖江
18B0040008 福井県今立郡舟津村 舟津 舟津
18B0040009 福井県今立郡上池田村 上池田 上池田
18B0040010 福井県今立郡新横江村 新横江 新横江
18B0040011 福井県今立郡神明村 神明 神明
18B0040012 福井県今立郡神明町 神明 神明
18B0040013 福井県今立郡池田村 池田 池田
18B0040014 福井県今立郡中河村 中河 中河
18B0040015 福井県今立郡南中山村 南中山 南中山
18B0040016 福井県今立郡服間村 服間 服間
18B0040017 福井県今立郡片上村 片上 片上
18B0040018 福井県今立郡北新庄村 北新庄 北新庄
18B0040019 福井県今立郡北中山村 北中山 北中山
18B0040020 福井県今立郡北日野村 北日野 北日野
18B0040021 福井県今立郡味真野村 味真野 味真野
18B0050001 福井県坂井郡芦原村 芦原 芦原
18B0050002 福井県坂井郡伊井村 伊井 伊井
18B0050003 福井県坂井郡磯部村 磯部 磯部
18B0050004 福井県坂井郡加戸村 加戸 加戸
18B0050005 福井県坂井郡吉崎村 吉崎 吉崎
18B0050006 福井県坂井郡剣岳村 剣岳 剣岳
18B0050007 福井県坂井郡高椋村 高椋 高椋
18B0050008 福井県坂井郡細呂木村 細呂木 細呂木
18B0050009 福井県坂井郡坂井村 坂井 坂井
18B0050010 福井県坂井郡春江村 春江 春江
18B0050011 福井県坂井郡新保村 新保 新保
18B0050012 福井県坂井郡川西村 川西 川西
18B0050013 福井県坂井郡川西町 川西 川西
18B0050014 福井県坂井郡大安寺村 大安寺 大安寺
18B0050015 福井県坂井郡大関村 大関 大関
18B0050016 福井県坂井郡大石村 大石 大石
18B0050017 福井県坂井郡鷹巣村 鷹巣 鷹巣
18B0050018 福井県坂井郡竹田村 竹田 竹田
18B0050019 福井県坂井郡長畝村 長畝 長畝
18B0050020 福井県坂井郡坪江村 坪江 坪江
18B0050021 福井県坂井郡東十郷村 東十郷 東十郷
18B0050022 福井県坂井郡浜四郷村 浜四郷 浜四郷
18B0050023 福井県坂井郡兵庫村 兵庫 兵庫
18B0050024 福井県坂井郡北潟村 北潟 北潟
18B0050025 福井県坂井郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
18B0050026 福井県坂井郡本荘村 本荘 本荘
18B0050027 福井県坂井郡鳴鹿村 鳴鹿 鳴鹿
18B0050028 福井県坂井郡木部村 木部 木部
18B0050029 福井県坂井郡雄島村 雄島 雄島
18B0050030 福井県坂井郡棗村
18B0050031 福井県坂井郡鶉村
18B0060001 福井県三方郡山東村 山東 山東
18B0060002 福井県三方郡耳村
18B0060003 福井県三方郡十村
18B0060004 福井県三方郡西田村 西田 西田
18B0060005 福井県三方郡南西郷村 南西郷 南西郷
18B0060006 福井県三方郡八村
18B0060007 福井県三方郡北西郷村 北西郷 北西郷
18B0070001 福井県足羽郡一乗谷村 一乗谷 一乗谷
18B0070002 福井県足羽郡下宇坂村 下宇坂 下宇坂
18B0070003 福井県足羽郡下文殊村 下文殊 下文殊
18B0070004 福井県足羽郡社村
18B0070005 福井県足羽郡酒生村 酒生 酒生
18B0070006 福井県足羽郡上宇坂村 上宇坂 上宇坂
18B0070007 福井県足羽郡上文殊村 上文殊 上文殊
18B0070008 福井県足羽郡足羽村 足羽 足羽
18B0070009 福井県足羽郡東安居村 東安居 東安居
18B0070010 福井県足羽郡東郷村 東郷 東郷
18B0070011 福井県足羽郡美山村 美山 美山
18B0070012 福井県足羽郡麻生津村 麻生津 麻生津
18B0070013 福井県足羽郡木田村 木田 木田
18B0070014 福井県足羽郡六条村 六条 六条
18B0070015 福井県足羽郡和田村 和田 和田
18B0080001 福井県大飯郡加斗村 加斗 加斗
18B0080002 福井県大飯郡佐分利村 佐分利 佐分利
18B0080003 福井県大飯郡青郷村 青郷 青郷
18B0080004 福井県大飯郡大島村 大島 大島
18B0080005 福井県大飯郡内浦村 内浦 内浦
18B0080006 福井県大飯郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
18B0080007 福井県大飯郡和田村 和田 和田
18B0090001 福井県大野郡芦見村 芦見 芦見
18B0090002 福井県大野郡羽生村 羽生 羽生
18B0090003 福井県大野郡下穴馬村 下穴馬 下穴馬
18B0090004 福井県大野郡下庄村 下庄 下庄
18B0090005 福井県大野郡下味見村 下味見 下味見
18B0090006 福井県大野郡乾側村 乾側 乾側
18B0090007 福井県大野郡五箇村 五箇 五箇
18B0090008 福井県大野郡荒土村 荒土 荒土
18B0090009 福井県大野郡阪谷村 阪谷 阪谷
18B0090010 福井県大野郡鹿谷村 鹿谷 鹿谷
18B0090011 福井県大野郡勝山町 勝山 勝山
18B0090012 福井県大野郡小山村 小山 小山
18B0090013 福井県大野郡上穴馬村 上穴馬 上穴馬
18B0090014 福井県大野郡上庄村 上庄 上庄
18B0090015 福井県大野郡上味見村 上味見 上味見
18B0090016 福井県大野郡石徹白村 石徹白 石徹白
18B0090017 福井県大野郡村岡村 村岡 村岡
18B0090018 福井県大野郡大野町 大野 大野
18B0090019 福井県大野郡遅羽村 遅羽 遅羽
18B0090020 福井県大野郡猪野瀬村 猪野瀬 猪野瀬
18B0090021 福井県大野郡富田村 富田 富田
18B0090022 福井県大野郡平泉寺村 平泉寺 平泉寺
18B0090023 福井県大野郡北郷村 北郷 北郷
18B0090024 福井県大野郡北谷村 北谷 北谷
18B0090025 福井県大野郡野向村 野向 野向
18B0100001 福井県丹生郡下岬村 下岬 下岬
18B0100002 福井県丹生郡吉川村 吉川 吉川
18B0100003 福井県丹生郡吉野村 吉野 吉野
18B0100004 福井県丹生郡国見村 国見 国見
18B0100005 福井県丹生郡三方村 三方 三方
18B0100006 福井県丹生郡四ケ浦村 四ケ浦 四ケ浦
18B0100007 福井県丹生郡四ケ浦町 四ケ浦 四ケ浦
18B0100008 福井県丹生郡志津村 志津 志津
18B0100009 福井県丹生郡糸生村 糸生 糸生
18B0100010 福井県丹生郡城崎村 城崎 城崎
18B0100011 福井県丹生郡常磐村 常磐 常磐
18B0100012 福井県丹生郡織田村 織田 織田
18B0100013 福井県丹生郡西安居村 西安居 西安居
18B0100014 福井県丹生郡大虫村 大虫 大虫
18B0100015 福井県丹生郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
18B0100016 福井県丹生郡天津村 天津 天津
18B0100017 福井県丹生郡殿下村 殿下 殿下
18B0100018 福井県丹生郡萩野村 萩野 萩野
18B0100019 福井県丹生郡白山村 白山 白山
18B0100020 福井県丹生郡豊村
18B0100021 福井県丹生郡立待村 立待 立待
18B0110001 福井県敦賀郡愛発村 愛発 愛発
18B0110002 福井県敦賀郡粟野村 粟野 粟野
18B0110003 福井県敦賀郡松原村 松原 松原
18B0110004 福井県敦賀郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
18B0110005 福井県敦賀郡東浦村 東浦 東浦
18B0110006 福井県敦賀郡東郷村 東郷 東郷
18B0110007 福井県敦賀郡敦賀町 敦賀 敦賀
18B0120001 福井県南条郡王子保村 王子保 王子保
18B0120002 福井県南条郡今庄村 今庄 今庄
18B0120003 福井県南条郡坂口村 坂口 坂口
18B0120004 福井県南条郡堺村
18B0120005 福井県南条郡鹿蒜村 鹿蒜 鹿蒜
18B0120006 福井県南条郡神山村 神山 神山
18B0120007 福井県南条郡宅良村 宅良 宅良
18B0120008 福井県南条郡湯尾村 湯尾 湯尾
18B0120009 福井県南条郡南条村 南条 南条
18B0120010 福井県南条郡南日野村 南日野 南日野
18B0120011 福井県南条郡南杣山村 南杣山 南杣山
18B0120012 福井県南条郡武生町 武生 武生
18B0120013 福井県南条郡北杣山村 北杣山 北杣山
19201A1968 山梨県甲府市 甲府 甲府
19202A1968 山梨県富士吉田市 富士吉田 富士吉田
19203A1968 山梨県塩山市 塩山 塩山
19204A1968 山梨県都留市 都留 都留
19205A1968 山梨県山梨市 山梨 山梨
19206A1968 山梨県大月市 大月 大月
19207A1968 山梨県韮崎市 韮崎 韮崎
19208A2003 山梨県南アルプス市 南アルプス 南アルプス/南アルプス
19209A2004 山梨県北杜市 北杜 北杜
19210A2004 山梨県甲斐市 甲斐 甲斐
19211A2004 山梨県笛吹市 笛吹 笛吹
19212A2005 山梨県上野原市 上野原 上野原
19213A2005 山梨県甲州市 甲州 甲州
19214A2006 山梨県中央市 中央 中央
19301A1968 山梨県東山梨郡春日居村 春日居 春日居
19301A1969 山梨県東山梨郡春日居町 春日居 春日居
19302A1968 山梨県東山梨郡牧丘町 牧丘 牧丘
19303A1968 山梨県東山梨郡三富村 三富 三富
19304A1968 山梨県東山梨郡勝沼町 勝沼 勝沼
19305A1968 山梨県東山梨郡大和村 大和 大和
19321A1968 山梨県東八代郡石和町 石和 石和
19322A1968 山梨県東八代郡御坂町 御坂 御坂
19323A1968 山梨県東八代郡一宮町 一宮 一宮
19324A1968 山梨県東八代郡八代町 八代 八代
19325A1968 山梨県東八代郡境川村 境川 境川
19326A1968 山梨県東八代郡中道町 中道 中道
19327A1968 山梨県東八代郡芦川村 芦川 芦川
19328A1968 山梨県東八代郡豊富村 豊富 豊富
19341A1968 山梨県西八代郡上九一色村 上九一色 上九一色
19342A1968 山梨県西八代郡三珠町 三珠 三珠
19343A1968 山梨県西八代郡市川大門町 市川大門 市川大門
19344A1968 山梨県西八代郡六郷町 六郷 六郷
19345A1968 山梨県西八代郡下部町 下部 下部
19346A2005 山梨県西八代郡市川三郷町 市川三郷 市川三郷
19361A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡増穂町 増穂 増穂
19362A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡鰍沢町 鰍沢 鰍沢
19363A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡中富町 中富 中富
19364A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡早川町 早川 早川
19365A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡身延町 身延 身延
19366A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡南部町 南部 南部
19367A1968 山梨県南巨摩郡富沢町 富沢 富沢
19368A2010 山梨県南巨摩郡富士川町 富士川 富士川
19381A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡竜王町 竜王 竜王
19382A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡敷島町 敷島 敷島
19383A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡玉穂村 玉穂 玉穂
19383A1985 山梨県中巨摩郡玉穂町 玉穂 玉穂
19384A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡昭和村 昭和 昭和
19384A1971 山梨県中巨摩郡昭和町 昭和 昭和
19385A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡田富町 田富 田富
19386A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡八田村 八田 八田
19387A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡白根町 白根 白根
19388A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡芦安村 芦安 芦安
19389A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡若草町 若草 若草
19390A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡櫛形町 櫛形 櫛形
19391A1968 山梨県中巨摩郡甲西町 甲西 甲西
19401A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡双葉町 双葉 双葉
19402A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡明野村 明野 明野
19403A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡須玉町 須玉 須玉
19404A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡高根町 高根 高根
19405A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡長坂町 長坂 長坂
19406A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡大泉村 大泉 大泉
19407A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡小淵沢町 小淵沢 小淵沢
19408A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡白州町 白州 白州
19409A1968 山梨県北巨摩郡武川村 武川 武川
19421A1968 山梨県南都留郡秋山村 秋山 秋山
19422A1968 山梨県南都留郡道志村 道志 道志
19423A1968 山梨県南都留郡西桂町 西桂 西桂
19424A1968 山梨県南都留郡忍野村 忍野 忍野
19425A1968 山梨県南都留郡山中湖村 山中湖 山中湖
19426A1968 山梨県南都留郡河口湖町 河口湖 河口湖
19427A1968 山梨県南都留郡勝山村 勝山 勝山
19428A1968 山梨県南都留郡足和田村 足和田 足和田
19429A1968 山梨県南都留郡鳴沢村 鳴沢 鳴沢
19430A2003 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町 富士河口湖 富士河口湖/富士河口湖
19441A1968 山梨県北都留郡上野原町 上野原 上野原
19442A1968 山梨県北都留郡小菅村 小菅 小菅
19443A1968 山梨県北都留郡丹波山村 丹波山 丹波山
19B0020001 山梨県西山梨郡玉諸村 玉諸 玉諸
19B0020002 山梨県西山梨郡甲運村 甲運 甲運
19B0020003 山梨県西山梨郡国里村 国里 国里
19B0020004 山梨県西山梨郡山城村 山城 山城
19B0020005 山梨県西山梨郡住吉村 住吉 住吉
19B0020006 山梨県西山梨郡清田村 清田 清田
19B0020007 山梨県西山梨郡千代田村 千代田 千代田
19B0020008 山梨県西山梨郡千塚村 千塚 千塚
19B0020009 山梨県西山梨郡相川村 相川 相川
19B0020010 山梨県西山梨郡大宮村 大宮 大宮
19B0020011 山梨県西山梨郡朝井村 朝井 朝井
19B0020012 山梨県西山梨郡能泉村 能泉 能泉
19B0020013 山梨県西山梨郡里垣村 里垣 里垣
19B0030001 山梨県西八代郡羽鹿島村 羽鹿島 羽鹿島
19B0030002 山梨県西八代郡栄村
19B0030003 山梨県西八代郡下九一色村 下九一色 下九一色
19B0030004 山梨県西八代郡葛篭沢村 葛篭沢 葛篭沢
19B0030005 山梨県西八代郡葛籠沢村 葛籠沢 葛籠沢
19B0030006 山梨県西八代郡鴨狩津向村 鴨狩津向 鴨狩津向
19B0030007 山梨県西八代郡岩間村 岩間 岩間
19B0030008 山梨県西八代郡久那土村 久那土 久那土
19B0030009 山梨県西八代郡宮原村 宮原 宮原
19B0030010 山梨県西八代郡共和村 共和 共和
19B0030011 山梨県西八代郡古関村 古関 古関
19B0030012 山梨県西八代郡高田村 高田 高田
19B0030013 山梨県西八代郡山保村 山保 山保
19B0030014 山梨県西八代郡上野村 上野 上野
19B0030015 山梨県西八代郡大河内村 大河内 大河内
19B0030016 山梨県西八代郡大塚村 大塚 大塚
19B0030017 山梨県西八代郡大同村 大同 大同
19B0030018 山梨県西八代郡楠甫村 楠甫 楠甫
19B0030019 山梨県西八代郡八之尻村 八之尻 八之尻
19B0030020 山梨県西八代郡富里村 富里 富里
19B0030021 山梨県西八代郡豊和村 豊和 豊和
19B0030022 山梨県西八代郡落居村 落居 落居
19B0040001 山梨県中巨摩郡さかき村 さかき さかき
19B0040002 山梨県中巨摩郡稲積村 稲積 稲積
19B0040003 山梨県中巨摩郡花輪村 花輪 花輪
19B0040004 山梨県中巨摩郡吉沢村 吉沢 吉沢
19B0040005 山梨県中巨摩郡宮本村 宮本 宮本
19B0040006 山梨県中巨摩郡鏡中條村 鏡中條 鏡中條
19B0040007 山梨県中巨摩郡玉幡村 玉幡 玉幡
19B0040008 山梨県中巨摩郡源村
19B0040009 山梨県中巨摩郡五明村 五明 五明
19B0040010 山梨県中巨摩郡御影村 御影 御影
19B0040011 山梨県中巨摩郡貢川村 貢川 貢川
19B0040012 山梨県中巨摩郡国母村 国母 国母
19B0040013 山梨県中巨摩郡今諏訪村 今諏訪 今諏訪
19B0040014 山梨県中巨摩郡在家塚村 在家塚 在家塚
19B0040015 山梨県中巨摩郡榊村
19B0040016 山梨県中巨摩郡三恵村 三恵 三恵
19B0040017 山梨県中巨摩郡三町村 三町 三町
19B0040018 山梨県中巨摩郡若草村 若草 若草
19B0040019 山梨県中巨摩郡小井川村 小井川 小井川
19B0040020 山梨県中巨摩郡小笠原町 小笠原 小笠原
19B0040021 山梨県中巨摩郡松島村 松島 松島
19B0040022 山梨県中巨摩郡常永村 常永 常永
19B0040023 山梨県中巨摩郡清川村 清川 清川
19B0040024 山梨県中巨摩郡西野村 西野 西野
19B0040025 山梨県中巨摩郡西條村 西條 西條/西条村
19B0040026 山梨県中巨摩郡大井村 大井 大井
19B0040027 山梨県中巨摩郡大鎌田村 大鎌田 大鎌田
19B0040028 山梨県中巨摩郡池田村 池田 池田
19B0040029 山梨県中巨摩郡田之岡村 田之岡 田之岡
19B0040030 山梨県中巨摩郡田富村 田富 田富
19B0040031 山梨県中巨摩郡藤田村 藤田 藤田
19B0040032 山梨県中巨摩郡南湖村 南湖 南湖
19B0040033 山梨県中巨摩郡二川村 二川 二川
19B0040034 山梨県中巨摩郡忍村
19B0040035 山梨県中巨摩郡飯野村 飯野 飯野
19B0040036 山梨県中巨摩郡百田村 百田 百田
19B0040037 山梨県中巨摩郡福岡村 福岡 福岡
19B0040038 山梨県中巨摩郡平林村 平林 平林
19B0040039 山梨県中巨摩郡豊村
19B0040040 山梨県中巨摩郡睦沢村 睦沢 睦沢
19B0040041 山梨県中巨摩郡明穂村 明穂 明穂
19B0040042 山梨県中巨摩郡野之瀬村 野之瀬 野之瀬
19B0040043 山梨県中巨摩郡落合村 落合 落合
19B0040044 山梨県中巨摩郡龍王村 龍王 龍王/竜王村
19B0050001 山梨県東山梨郡塩山町 塩山 塩山
19B0050002 山梨県東山梨郡奥野田村 奥野田 奥野田
19B0050003 山梨県東山梨郡岡部村 岡部 岡部
19B0050004 山梨県東山梨郡加納岩村 加納岩 加納岩
19B0050005 山梨県東山梨郡加納岩町 加納岩 加納岩
19B0050006 山梨県東山梨郡岩手村 岩手 岩手
19B0050007 山梨県東山梨郡休息村 休息 休息
19B0050008 山梨県東山梨郡玉宮村 玉宮 玉宮
19B0050009 山梨県東山梨郡後屋敷村 後屋敷 後屋敷
19B0050010 山梨県東山梨郡山村
19B0050011 山梨県東山梨郡山梨村 山梨 山梨
19B0050012 山梨県東山梨郡七里村 七里 七里
19B0050013 山梨県東山梨郡初鹿野村 初鹿野 初鹿野
19B0050014 山梨県東山梨郡小佐手村 小佐手 小佐手
19B0050015 山梨県東山梨郡松里村 松里 松里
19B0050016 山梨県東山梨郡上万力村 上万力 上万力
19B0050017 山梨県東山梨郡神金村 神金 神金
19B0050018 山梨県東山梨郡諏訪村 諏訪 諏訪
19B0050019 山梨県東山梨郡諏訪町 諏訪 諏訪
19B0050020 山梨県東山梨郡西保村 西保 西保
19B0050021 山梨県東山梨郡大藤村 大藤 大藤
19B0050022 山梨県東山梨郡中牧村 中牧 中牧
19B0050023 山梨県東山梨郡鶴瀬村 鶴瀬 鶴瀬
19B0050024 山梨県東山梨郡東雲村 東雲 東雲
19B0050025 山梨県東山梨郡等々力村 等々力 等々力
19B0050026 山梨県東山梨郡日下部村 日下部 日下部
19B0050027 山梨県東山梨郡日下部町 日下部 日下部
19B0050028 山梨県東山梨郡日川村 日川 日川
19B0050029 山梨県東山梨郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
19B0050030 山梨県東山梨郡菱山村 菱山 菱山
19B0050031 山梨県東山梨郡平等村 平等 平等
19B0050032 山梨県東山梨郡綿塚村 綿塚 綿塚
19B0060001 山梨県東八代郡一宮村 一宮 一宮
19B0060002 山梨県東八代郡右左口村 右左口 右左口
19B0060003 山梨県東八代郡永井村 永井 永井
19B0060004 山梨県東八代郡英村
19B0060005 山梨県東八代郡鴬宿村 鴬宿 鴬宿
19B0060006 山梨県東八代郡岡村
19B0060007 山梨県東八代郡下曽根村 下曽根 下曽根
19B0060008 山梨県東八代郡花鳥村 花鳥 花鳥
19B0060009 山梨県東八代郡錦生村 錦生 錦生
19B0060010 山梨県東八代郡錦村
19B0060011 山梨県東八代郡金生村 金生 金生
19B0060012 山梨県東八代郡御所村 御所 御所
19B0060013 山梨県東八代郡御代咲村 御代咲 御代咲
19B0060014 山梨県東八代郡高家村 高家 高家
19B0060015 山梨県東八代郡黒駒村 黒駒 黒駒
19B0060016 山梨県東八代郡祝村
19B0060017 山梨県東八代郡上芦川村 上芦川 上芦川
19B0060018 山梨県東八代郡上曽根村 上曽根 上曽根
19B0060019 山梨県東八代郡石庫村 石庫 石庫
19B0060020 山梨県東八代郡浅間村 浅間 浅間
19B0060021 山梨県東八代郡相興村 相興 相興
19B0060022 山梨県東八代郡増田村 増田 増田
19B0060023 山梨県東八代郡竹野原村 竹野原 竹野原
19B0060024 山梨県東八代郡中芦川村 中芦川 中芦川
19B0060025 山梨県東八代郡田野村 田野 田野
19B0060026 山梨県東八代郡南八代村 南八代 南八代
19B0060027 山梨県東八代郡日影村 日影 日影
19B0060028 山梨県東八代郡柏村
19B0060029 山梨県東八代郡白井河原村 白井河原 白井河原
19B0060030 山梨県東八代郡八代村 八代 八代
19B0060031 山梨県東八代郡富士見村 富士見 富士見
19B0060032 山梨県東八代郡米倉村 米倉 米倉
19B0060033 山梨県東八代郡北八代村 北八代 北八代
19B0060034 山梨県東八代郡木賊村 木賊 木賊
19B0070001 山梨県南巨摩郡伊沼村 伊沼 伊沼
19B0070002 山梨県南巨摩郡下山村 下山 下山
19B0070003 山梨県南巨摩郡硯島村 硯島 硯島
19B0070004 山梨県南巨摩郡原村
19B0070005 山梨県南巨摩郡五箇村 五箇 五箇
19B0070006 山梨県南巨摩郡五開村 五開 五開
19B0070007 山梨県南巨摩郡三里村 三里 三里
19B0070008 山梨県南巨摩郡曙村
19B0070009 山梨県南巨摩郡身延村 身延 身延
19B0070010 山梨県南巨摩郡西山村 西山 西山
19B0070011 山梨県南巨摩郡西島村 西島 西島
19B0070012 山梨県南巨摩郡静川村 静川 静川
19B0070013 山梨県南巨摩郡増穂村 増穂 増穂
19B0070014 山梨県南巨摩郡大須成村 大須成 大須成
19B0070015 山梨県南巨摩郡都川村 都川 都川
19B0070016 山梨県南巨摩郡八日市場村 八日市場 八日市場
19B0070017 山梨県南巨摩郡飯富村 飯富 飯富
19B0070018 山梨県南巨摩郡富河村 富河 富河
19B0070019 山梨県南巨摩郡穂積村 穂積 穂積
19B0070020 山梨県南巨摩郡豊岡村 豊岡 豊岡
19B0070021 山梨県南巨摩郡睦合村 睦合 睦合
19B0070022 山梨県南巨摩郡本建村 本建 本建
19B0070023 山梨県南巨摩郡万沢村 万沢 万沢
19B0070024 山梨県南巨摩郡萬澤村 萬澤 萬澤
19B0080001 山梨県南都留郡下吉田町 下吉田 下吉田
19B0080002 山梨県南都留郡河口村 河口 河口
19B0080003 山梨県南都留郡禾生村 禾生 禾生
19B0080004 山梨県南都留郡開地村 開地 開地
19B0080005 山梨県南都留郡三吉村 三吉 三吉
19B0080006 山梨県南都留郡小立村 小立 小立
19B0080007 山梨県南都留郡瑞穂村 瑞穂 瑞穂
19B0080008 山梨県南都留郡盛里村 盛里 盛里
19B0080009 山梨県南都留郡西桂村 西桂 西桂
19B0080010 山梨県南都留郡西湖村 西湖 西湖
19B0080011 山梨県南都留郡西浜村 西浜 西浜
19B0080012 山梨県南都留郡船津村 船津 船津
19B0080013 山梨県南都留郡大石村 大石 大石
19B0080014 山梨県南都留郡大嵐村 大嵐 大嵐
19B0080015 山梨県南都留郡谷村町 谷村 谷村
19B0080016 山梨県南都留郡中野村 中野 中野
19B0080017 山梨県南都留郡長浜村 長浜 長浜
19B0080018 山梨県南都留郡東桂村 東桂 東桂
19B0080019 山梨県南都留郡富士上吉田町 富士上吉田 富士上吉田
19B0080020 山梨県南都留郡福地村 福地 福地
19B0080021 山梨県南都留郡宝村
19B0080022 山梨県南都留郡明見村 明見 明見
19B0080023 山梨県南都留郡明見町 明見 明見
19B0090001 山梨県北巨摩郡旭村
19B0090002 山梨県北巨摩郡安都玉村 安都玉 安都玉
19B0090003 山梨県北巨摩郡安都那村 安都那 安都那
19B0090004 山梨県北巨摩郡円野村 円野 円野
19B0090005 山梨県北巨摩郡塩崎村 塩崎 塩崎
19B0090006 山梨県北巨摩郡下條村 下條 下條
19B0090007 山梨県北巨摩郡駒井村 駒井 駒井
19B0090008 山梨県北巨摩郡駒城村 駒城 駒城
19B0090009 山梨県北巨摩郡穴山村 穴山 穴山
19B0090010 山梨県北巨摩郡更科村 更科 更科
19B0090011 山梨県北巨摩郡江草村 江草 江草
19B0090012 山梨県北巨摩郡甲村
19B0090013 山梨県北巨摩郡高根村 高根 高根
19B0090014 山梨県北巨摩郡篠尾村 篠尾 篠尾
19B0090015 山梨県北巨摩郡若神子村 若神子 若神子
19B0090016 山梨県北巨摩郡秋田村 秋田 秋田
19B0090017 山梨県北巨摩郡小笠原村 小笠原 小笠原
19B0090018 山梨県北巨摩郡小泉村 小泉 小泉
19B0090019 山梨県北巨摩郡小淵沢村 小淵沢 小淵沢
19B0090020 山梨県北巨摩郡上手村 上手 上手
19B0090021 山梨県北巨摩郡新富村 新富 新富
19B0090022 山梨県北巨摩郡神山村 神山 神山
19B0090023 山梨県北巨摩郡菅原村 菅原 菅原
19B0090024 山梨県北巨摩郡清春村 清春 清春
19B0090025 山梨県北巨摩郡清哲村 清哲 清哲
19B0090026 山梨県北巨摩郡清里村 清里 清里
19B0090027 山梨県北巨摩郡祖母石村 祖母石 祖母石
19B0090028 山梨県北巨摩郡増富村 増富 増富
19B0090029 山梨県北巨摩郡多麻村 多麻 多麻
19B0090030 山梨県北巨摩郡大草村 大草 大草
19B0090031 山梨県北巨摩郡中田村 中田 中田
19B0090032 山梨県北巨摩郡朝神村 朝神 朝神
19B0090033 山梨県北巨摩郡津金村 津金 津金
19B0090034 山梨県北巨摩郡登美村 登美 登美
19B0090035 山梨県北巨摩郡藤井村 藤井 藤井
19B0090036 山梨県北巨摩郡日野春村 日野春 日野春
19B0090037 山梨県北巨摩郡韮崎町 韮崎 韮崎
19B0090038 山梨県北巨摩郡熱見村 熱見 熱見
19B0090039 山梨県北巨摩郡武里村 武里 武里
19B0090040 山梨県北巨摩郡穂坂村 穂坂 穂坂
19B0090041 山梨県北巨摩郡穂足村 穂足 穂足
19B0090042 山梨県北巨摩郡鳳来村 鳳来 鳳来
19B0090043 山梨県北巨摩郡龍岡村 龍岡 龍岡
19B0100001 山梨県北都留郡猿橋町 猿橋 猿橋
19B0100002 山梨県北都留郡広里村 広里 広里
19B0100003 山梨県北都留郡甲東村 甲東 甲東
19B0100004 山梨県北都留郡笹子村 笹子 笹子
19B0100005 山梨県北都留郡七保村 七保 七保
19B0100006 山梨県北都留郡初狩村 初狩 初狩
19B0100007 山梨県北都留郡西原村 西原 西原
19B0100008 山梨県北都留郡大月町 大月 大月
19B0100009 山梨県北都留郡大原村 大原 大原
19B0100010 山梨県北都留郡大鶴村 大鶴 大鶴
19B0100011 山梨県北都留郡大目村 大目 大目
19B0100012 山梨県北都留郡島田村 島田 島田
19B0100013 山梨県北都留郡賑岡村 賑岡 賑岡
19B0100014 山梨県北都留郡富浜村 富浜 富浜
19B0100015 山梨県北都留郡梁川村 梁川 梁川
19B0100016 山梨県北都留郡巖村 巖/厳村
19B0100017 山梨県北都留郡棡原村 棡原 棡原
19B9990001 山梨県南都留郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
20201A1968 長野県長野市 長野 長野
20202A1968 長野県松本市 松本 松本
20203A1968 長野県上田市 上田 上田
20204A1968 長野県岡谷市 岡谷 岡谷
20205A1968 長野県飯田市 飯田 飯田
20206A1968 長野県諏訪市 諏訪 諏訪
20207A1968 長野県須坂市 須坂 須坂
20208A1968 長野県小諸市 小諸 小諸
20209A1968 長野県伊那市 伊那 伊那
20210A1968 長野県駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根 駒ヶ根/駒ケ根市
20211A1968 長野県中野市 中野 中野
20212A1968 長野県大町市 大町 大町
20213A1968 長野県飯山市 飯山 飯山
20214A1968 長野県茅野市 茅野 茅野
20215A1968 長野県塩尻市 塩尻 塩尻
20216A1968 長野県更埴市 更埴 更埴
20217A1968 長野県佐久市 佐久 佐久
20218A2003 長野県千曲市 千曲 千曲
20219A2004 長野県東御市 東御 東御
20220A2005 長野県安曇野市 安曇野 安曇野
20301A1968 長野県南佐久郡臼田町 臼田 臼田
20302A1968 長野県南佐久郡佐久町 佐久 佐久
20303A1968 長野県南佐久郡小海町 小海 小海
20304A1968 長野県南佐久郡川上村 川上 川上
20305A1968 長野県南佐久郡南牧村 南牧 南牧
20306A1968 長野県南佐久郡南相木村 南相木 南相木
20307A1968 長野県南佐久郡北相木村 北相木 北相木
20308A1968 長野県南佐久郡八千穂村 八千穂 八千穂
20309A2005 長野県南佐久郡佐久穂町 佐久穂 佐久穂
20321A1968 長野県北佐久郡軽井沢町 軽井沢 軽井沢
20322A1968 長野県北佐久郡望月町 望月 望月
20323A1968 長野県北佐久郡御代田町 御代田 御代田
20324A1968 長野県北佐久郡立科町 立科 立科
20325A1968 長野県北佐久郡浅科村 浅科 浅科
20326A1968 長野県北佐久郡北御牧村 北御牧 北御牧
20341A1968 長野県小県郡丸子町 丸子 丸子
20342A1968 長野県小県郡長門町 長門 長門
20343A1968 長野県小県郡東部町 東部 東部
20344A1968 長野県小県郡塩田町 塩田 塩田
20345A1968 長野県小県郡真田町 真田 真田
20346A1968 長野県小県郡武石村 武石 武石
20347A1968 長野県小県郡和田村 和田 和田
20348A1968 長野県小県郡川西村 川西 川西
20349A1968 長野県小県郡青木村 青木 青木
20350A2005 長野県小県郡長和町 長和 長和
20361A1968 長野県諏訪郡下諏訪町 下諏訪 下諏訪
20362A1968 長野県諏訪郡富士見町 富士見 富士見
20363A1968 長野県諏訪郡原村
20381A1968 長野県上伊那郡高遠町 高遠 高遠
20382A1968 長野県上伊那郡辰野町 辰野 辰野
20383A1968 長野県上伊那郡箕輪町 箕輪 箕輪
20384A1968 長野県上伊那郡飯島町 飯島 飯島
20385A1968 長野県上伊那郡南箕輪村 南箕輪 南箕輪
20386A1968 長野県上伊那郡中川村 中川 中川
20387A1968 長野県上伊那郡長谷村 長谷 長谷
20388A1968 長野県上伊那郡宮田村 宮田 宮田
20401A1968 長野県下伊那郡鼎町
20402A1968 長野県下伊那郡松川町 松川 松川
20403A1968 長野県下伊那郡高森町 高森 高森
20404A1968 長野県下伊那郡阿南町 阿南 阿南
20405A1968 長野県下伊那郡上郷村 上郷 上郷
20405A1970 長野県下伊那郡上郷町 上郷 上郷
20406A1968 長野県下伊那郡清内路村 清内路 清内路
20407A1968 長野県下伊那郡阿智村 阿智 阿智
20408A1968 長野県下伊那郡浪合村 浪合 浪合
20409A1968 長野県下伊那郡平谷村 平谷 平谷
20410A1968 長野県下伊那郡根羽村 根羽 根羽
20411A1968 長野県下伊那郡下條村 下條 下條/下条村
20412A1968 長野県下伊那郡売木村 売木 売木
20413A1968 長野県下伊那郡天龍村 天龍 天龍
20414A1968 長野県下伊那郡泰阜村 泰阜 泰阜
20415A1968 長野県下伊那郡喬木村 喬木 喬木
20416A1968 長野県下伊那郡豊丘村 豊丘 豊丘
20417A1968 長野県下伊那郡大鹿村 大鹿 大鹿
20418A1968 長野県下伊那郡上村
20419A1968 長野県下伊那郡南信濃村 南信濃 南信濃
20421A1968 長野県木曽郡木曽福島町 木曽福島 木曽福島
20422A1968 長野県木曽郡上松町/長野県西筑摩郡上松町 上松 上松
20423A1968 長野県木曽郡南木曽町/長野県西筑摩郡南木曽町 南木曽 南木曽
20424A1968 長野県木曽郡楢川村/長野県西筑摩郡楢川村 楢川 楢川
20425A1968 長野県木曽郡木祖村/長野県西筑摩郡木祖村 木祖 木祖
20426A1968 長野県木曽郡日義村/長野県西筑摩郡日義村 日義 日義
20427A1968 長野県木曽郡開田村/長野県西筑摩郡開田村 開田 開田
20428A1968 長野県木曽郡三岳村/長野県西筑摩郡三岳村 三岳 三岳
20429A1968 長野県木曽郡王滝村/長野県西筑摩郡王滝村 王滝 王滝
20430A1968 長野県木曽郡大桑村/長野県西筑摩郡大桑村 大桑 大桑
20431A1968 長野県木曽郡山口村/長野県西筑摩郡山口村 山口 山口
20432A2005 長野県木曽郡木曽町 木曽 木曽
20441A1968 長野県東筑摩郡明科町 明科 明科
20442A1968 長野県東筑摩郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
20443A1968 長野県東筑摩郡四賀村 四賀 四賀
20444A1968 長野県東筑摩郡本城村 本城 本城
20445A1968 長野県東筑摩郡坂北村 坂北 坂北
20446A1968 長野県東筑摩郡麻績村 麻績 麻績
20447A1968 長野県東筑摩郡坂井村 坂井 坂井
20448A1968 長野県東筑摩郡生坂村 生坂 生坂
20449A1968 長野県東筑摩郡波田村 波田 波田
20449A1973 長野県東筑摩郡波田町 波田 波田
20450A1968 長野県東筑摩郡山形村 山形 山形
20451A1968 長野県東筑摩郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
20452A2005 長野県東筑摩郡筑北村 筑北 筑北
20461A1968 長野県南安曇郡豊科町 豊科 豊科
20462A1968 長野県南安曇郡穂高町 穂高 穂高
20463A1968 長野県南安曇郡奈川村/長野県西筑摩郡奈川村 奈川 奈川
20464A1968 長野県南安曇郡安曇村 安曇 安曇
20465A1968 長野県南安曇郡梓川村 梓川 梓川
20466A1968 長野県南安曇郡三郷村 三郷 三郷
20467A1968 長野県南安曇郡堀金村 堀金 堀金
20481A1968 長野県北安曇郡池田町 池田 池田
20482A1968 長野県北安曇郡松川村 松川 松川
20483A1968 長野県北安曇郡八坂村 八坂 八坂
20484A1968 長野県北安曇郡美麻村 美麻 美麻
20485A1968 長野県北安曇郡白馬村 白馬 白馬
20486A1968 長野県北安曇郡小谷村 小谷 小谷
20501A1968 長野県更級郡上山田町 上山田 上山田
20502A1968 長野県更級郡大岡村 大岡 大岡
20521A1968 長野県埴科郡坂城町 坂城 坂城
20522A1968 長野県埴科郡戸倉町 戸倉 戸倉
20541A1968 長野県上高井郡小布施町 小布施 小布施
20542A1968 長野県上高井郡東村
20543A1968 長野県上高井郡高山村 高山 高山
20561A1968 長野県下高井郡山ノ内町 山ノ内 山ノ内
20562A1968 長野県下高井郡木島平村 木島平 木島平
20563A1968 長野県下高井郡野沢温泉村 野沢温泉 野沢温泉
20581A1968 長野県上水内郡信州新町 信州新 信州新
20582A1968 長野県上水内郡豊野町 豊野 豊野
20583A1968 長野県上水内郡信濃町 信濃 信濃
20584A1968 長野県上水内郡牟礼村 牟礼 牟礼
20585A1968 長野県上水内郡三水村 三水 三水
20586A1968 長野県上水内郡戸隠村 戸隠 戸隠
20587A1968 長野県上水内郡鬼無里村 鬼無里 鬼無里
20588A1968 長野県上水内郡小川村 小川 小川
20589A1968 長野県上水内郡中条村 中条 中条
20590A2005 長野県上水内郡飯綱町 飯綱 飯綱
20601A1968 長野県下水内郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
20602A1968 長野県下水内郡栄村
20B0010001 長野県篠ノ井市 篠ノ井 篠ノ井
20B0020001 長野県下伊那郡伊賀良村 伊賀良 伊賀良
20B0020002 長野県下伊那郡遠山村 遠山 遠山
20B0020003 長野県下伊那郡下久堅村 下久堅 下久堅
20B0020004 長野県下伊那郡下川路村 下川路 下川路
20B0020005 長野県下伊那郡河野村 河野 河野
20B0020006 長野県下伊那郡会地村 会地 会地
20B0020007 長野県下伊那郡伍和村 伍和 伍和
20B0020008 長野県下伊那郡座光寺村 座光寺 座光寺
20B0020009 長野県下伊那郡三穂村 三穂 三穂
20B0020010 長野県下伊那郡山吹村 山吹 山吹
20B0020011 長野県下伊那郡山本村 山本 山本
20B0020012 長野県下伊那郡市田村 市田 市田
20B0020013 長野県下伊那郡松尾村 松尾 松尾
20B0020014 長野県下伊那郡上久堅村 上久堅 上久堅
20B0020015 長野県下伊那郡上飯田村 上飯田 上飯田
20B0020016 長野県下伊那郡神稲村 神稲 神稲
20B0020017 長野県下伊那郡神原村 神原 神原
20B0020018 長野県下伊那郡生田村 生田 生田
20B0020019 長野県下伊那郡千代村 千代 千代
20B0020020 長野県下伊那郡川路村 川路 川路
20B0020021 長野県下伊那郡大下条村 大下条 大下条
20B0020022 長野県下伊那郡大島村 大島 大島
20B0020023 長野県下伊那郡旦開村 旦開 旦開
20B0020024 長野県下伊那郡智里村 智里 智里
20B0020025 長野県下伊那郡鼎村
20B0020026 長野県下伊那郡南和田村 南和田 南和田
20B0020027 長野県下伊那郡波合村 波合 波合
20B0020028 長野県下伊那郡八重河内村 八重河内 八重河内
20B0020029 長野県下伊那郡飯田町 飯田 飯田
20B0020030 長野県下伊那郡富草村 富草 富草
20B0020031 長野県下伊那郡平岡村 平岡 平岡
20B0020032 長野県下伊那郡豊村
20B0020033 長野県下伊那郡木沢村 木沢 木沢
20B0020034 長野県下伊那郡龍丘村 龍丘 龍丘
20B0020035 長野県下伊那郡龍江村 龍江 龍江
20B0020036 長野県下伊那郡和合村 和合 和合
20B0020037 長野県下伊那郡和田村 和田 和田
20B0030001 長野県下高井郡延徳村 延徳 延徳
20B0030002 長野県下高井郡往郷村 往郷 往郷
20B0030003 長野県下高井郡科野村 科野 科野
20B0030004 長野県下高井郡高丘村 高丘 高丘
20B0030005 長野県下高井郡堺村
20B0030006 長野県下高井郡市川村 市川 市川
20B0030007 長野県下高井郡上木島村 上木島 上木島
20B0030008 長野県下高井郡瑞穂村 瑞穂 瑞穂
20B0030009 長野県下高井郡中野町 中野 中野
20B0030010 長野県下高井郡長丘村 長丘 長丘
20B0030011 長野県下高井郡日野村 日野 日野
20B0030012 長野県下高井郡平岡村 平岡 平岡
20B0030013 長野県下高井郡平穏村 平穏 平穏
20B0030014 長野県下高井郡平野村 平野 平野
20B0030015 長野県下高井郡穂高村 穂高 穂高
20B0030016 長野県下高井郡穂波村 穂波 穂波
20B0030017 長野県下高井郡豊郷村 豊郷 豊郷
20B0030018 長野県下高井郡木島村 木島 木島
20B0030019 長野県下高井郡夜間瀬村 夜間瀬 夜間瀬
20B0030020 長野県下高井郡倭村
20B0040001 長野県下水内郡永田村 永田 永田
20B0040002 長野県下水内郡岡山村 岡山 岡山
20B0040003 長野県下水内郡外様村 外様 外様
20B0040004 長野県下水内郡秋津村 秋津 秋津
20B0040005 長野県下水内郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
20B0040006 長野県下水内郡水内村 水内 水内
20B0040007 長野県下水内郡太田村 太田 太田
20B0040008 長野県下水内郡飯山町 飯山 飯山
20B0040009 長野県下水内郡豊井村 豊井 豊井
20B0040010 長野県下水内郡柳原村 柳原 柳原
20B0050001 長野県更級郡稲荷山桑原町 稲荷山桑原 稲荷山桑原
20B0050002 長野県更級郡稲荷山町 稲荷山 稲荷山
20B0050003 長野県更級郡稲里村 稲里 稲里
20B0050004 長野県更級郡栄村
20B0050005 長野県更級郡塩崎村 塩崎 塩崎
20B0050006 長野県更級郡共和村 共和 共和
20B0050007 長野県更級郡桑原村 桑原 桑原
20B0050008 長野県更級郡御厨村 御厨 御厨
20B0050009 長野県更級郡更級村 更級 更級
20B0050010 長野県更級郡更府村 更府 更府
20B0050011 長野県更級郡更北村 更北 更北
20B0050012 長野県更級郡今里村 今里 今里
20B0050013 長野県更級郡笹井村 笹井 笹井
20B0050014 長野県更級郡篠ノ井町 篠ノ井 篠ノ井
20B0050015 長野県更級郡小島田村 小島田 小島田
20B0050016 長野県更級郡昭和村 昭和 昭和
20B0050017 長野県更級郡上山田村 上山田 上山田
20B0050018 長野県更級郡信級村 信級 信級
20B0050019 長野県更級郡信更村 信更 信更
20B0050020 長野県更級郡信田村 信田 信田
20B0050021 長野県更級郡信里村 信里 信里
20B0050022 長野県更級郡真島村 真島 真島
20B0050023 長野県更級郡西寺尾村 西寺尾 西寺尾
20B0050024 長野県更級郡青木島村 青木島 青木島
20B0050025 長野県更級郡川中島村 川中島 川中島
20B0050026 長野県更級郡川中島町 川中島 川中島
20B0050027 長野県更級郡川柳村 川柳 川柳
20B0050028 長野県更級郡村上村 村上 村上
20B0050029 長野県更級郡中津村 中津 中津
20B0050030 長野県更級郡東福寺村 東福寺 東福寺
20B0050031 長野県更級郡日原村 日原 日原
20B0050032 長野県更級郡八幡村 八幡 八幡
20B0050033 長野県更級郡牧郷村 牧郷 牧郷
20B0050034 長野県更級郡力石村 力石 力石
20B0060001 長野県小県郡依田村 依田 依田
20B0060002 長野県小県郡浦里村 浦里 浦里
20B0060003 長野県小県郡塩尻村 塩尻 塩尻
20B0060004 長野県小県郡塩川村 塩川 塩川
20B0060005 長野県小県郡県村
20B0060006 長野県小県郡滋野村 滋野 滋野
20B0060007 長野県小県郡室賀村 室賀 室賀
20B0060008 長野県小県郡城下村 城下 城下
20B0060009 長野県小県郡神科村 神科 神科
20B0060010 長野県小県郡神川村 神川 神川
20B0060011 長野県小県郡西塩田村 西塩田 西塩田
20B0060012 長野県小県郡西内村 西内 西内
20B0060013 長野県小県郡川辺村 川辺 川辺
20B0060014 長野県小県郡泉田村 泉田 泉田
20B0060015 長野県小県郡大門村 大門 大門
20B0060016 長野県小県郡中塩田村 中塩田 中塩田
20B0060017 長野県小県郡長久保新町 長久保新 長久保新
20B0060018 長野県小県郡長窪古町 長窪古 長窪古
20B0060019 長野県小県郡長瀬村 長瀬 長瀬
20B0060020 長野県小県郡長村
20B0060021 長野県小県郡殿城村 殿城 殿城
20B0060022 長野県小県郡田中町 田中 田中
20B0060023 長野県小県郡東塩田村 東塩田 東塩田
20B0060024 長野県小県郡東内村 東内 東内
20B0060025 長野県小県郡禰津村 禰津 禰津
20B0060026 長野県小県郡富士山村 富士山 富士山
20B0060027 長野県小県郡別所村 別所 別所
20B0060028 長野県小県郡豊里村 豊里 豊里
20B0060029 長野県小県郡傍陽村 傍陽 傍陽
20B0060030 長野県小県郡本原村 本原 本原
20B0060031 長野県小県郡和村
20B0070001 長野県上伊那郡伊那村 伊那 伊那
20B0070002 長野県上伊那郡伊那町 伊那 伊那
20B0070003 長野県上伊那郡伊那富村 伊那富 伊那富
20B0070004 長野県上伊那郡伊那里村 伊那里 伊那里
20B0070005 長野県上伊那郡河南村 河南 河南
20B0070006 長野県上伊那郡三義村 三義 三義
20B0070007 長野県上伊那郡七久保村 七久保 七久保
20B0070008 長野県上伊那郡手良村 手良 手良
20B0070009 長野県上伊那郡小野村 小野 小野
20B0070010 長野県上伊那郡上片桐村 上片桐 上片桐
20B0070011 長野県上伊那郡西春近村 西春近 西春近
20B0070012 長野県上伊那郡西箕輪村 西箕輪 西箕輪
20B0070013 長野県上伊那郡赤穂村 赤穂 赤穂
20B0070014 長野県上伊那郡赤穂町 赤穂 赤穂
20B0070015 長野県上伊那郡川島村 川島 川島
20B0070016 長野県上伊那郡中沢村 中沢 中沢
20B0070017 長野県上伊那郡中箕輪村 中箕輪 中箕輪
20B0070018 長野県上伊那郡中箕輪町 中箕輪 中箕輪
20B0070019 長野県上伊那郡朝日村 朝日 朝日
20B0070020 長野県上伊那郡長藤村 長藤 長藤
20B0070021 長野県上伊那郡東春近村 東春近 東春近
20B0070022 長野県上伊那郡東箕輪村 東箕輪 東箕輪
20B0070023 長野県上伊那郡藤沢村 藤沢 藤沢
20B0070024 長野県上伊那郡南向村 南向 南向
20B0070025 長野県上伊那郡飯島村 飯島 飯島
20B0070026 長野県上伊那郡美鈴村 美鈴 美鈴
20B0070027 長野県上伊那郡美和村 美和 美和
20B0070028 長野県上伊那郡美篶村 美篶 美篶
20B0070029 長野県上伊那郡富県村 富県 富県
20B0070030 長野県上伊那郡片桐村 片桐 片桐
20B0070031 長野県上伊那郡箕輪村 箕輪 箕輪
20B0080001 長野県上高井郡井上村 井上 井上
20B0080002 長野県上高井郡高井村 高井 高井
20B0080003 長野県上高井郡高甫村 高甫 高甫
20B0080004 長野県上高井郡山田村 山田 山田
20B0080005 長野県上高井郡若穂町 若穂 若穂
20B0080006 長野県上高井郡小布施村 小布施 小布施
20B0080007 長野県上高井郡仁礼村 仁礼 仁礼
20B0080008 長野県上高井郡須坂町 須坂 須坂
20B0080009 長野県上高井郡川田村 川田 川田
20B0080010 長野県上高井郡都住村 都住 都住
20B0080011 長野県上高井郡日滝村 日滝 日滝
20B0080012 長野県上高井郡日野村 日野 日野
20B0080013 長野県上高井郡保科村 保科 保科
20B0080014 長野県上高井郡豊丘村 豊丘 豊丘
20B0080015 長野県上高井郡豊洲村 豊洲 豊洲
20B0080016 長野県上高井郡綿内村 綿内 綿内
20B0090001 長野県上水内郡安茂里村 安茂里 安茂里
20B0090002 長野県上水内郡芋井村 芋井 芋井
20B0090003 長野県上水内郡栄村
20B0090004 長野県上水内郡吉田町 吉田 吉田
20B0090005 長野県上水内郡芹田村 芹田 芹田
20B0090006 長野県上水内郡古間村 古間 古間
20B0090007 長野県上水内郡古牧村 古牧 古牧
20B0090008 長野県上水内郡古里村 古里 古里
20B0090009 長野県上水内郡高岡村 高岡 高岡
20B0090010 長野県上水内郡柵村
20B0090011 長野県上水内郡三輪村 三輪 三輪
20B0090012 長野県上水内郡七二会村 七二会 七二会
20B0090013 長野県上水内郡若槻村 若槻 若槻
20B0090014 長野県上水内郡小田切村 小田切 小田切
20B0090015 長野県上水内郡信濃尻村 信濃尻 信濃尻
20B0090016 長野県上水内郡信濃村 信濃 信濃
20B0090017 長野県上水内郡神郷村 神郷 神郷
20B0090018 長野県上水内郡水内村 水内 水内
20B0090019 長野県上水内郡浅川村 浅川 浅川
20B0090020 長野県上水内郡大豆島村 大豆島 大豆島
20B0090021 長野県上水内郡中郷村 中郷 中郷
20B0090022 長野県上水内郡朝陽村 朝陽 朝陽
20B0090023 長野県上水内郡長沼村 長沼 長沼
20B0090024 長野県上水内郡鳥居村 鳥居 鳥居
20B0090025 長野県上水内郡津和村 津和 津和
20B0090026 長野県上水内郡南小川村 南小川 南小川
20B0090027 長野県上水内郡日里村 日里 日里
20B0090028 長野県上水内郡柏原村 柏原 柏原
20B0090029 長野県上水内郡富士里村 富士里 富士里
20B0090030 長野県上水内郡北小川村 北小川 北小川
20B0090031 長野県上水内郡柳原村 柳原 柳原
20B0100001 長野県埴科郡雨宮県村 雨宮県 雨宮県
20B0100002 長野県埴科郡屋代町 屋代 屋代
20B0100003 長野県埴科郡戸倉村 戸倉 戸倉
20B0100004 長野県埴科郡五加村 五加 五加
20B0100005 長野県埴科郡杭瀬下村 杭瀬下 杭瀬下
20B0100006 長野県埴科郡寺尾村 寺尾 寺尾
20B0100007 長野県埴科郡松代町 松代 松代
20B0100008 長野県埴科郡埴生村 埴生 埴生
20B0100009 長野県埴科郡埴生町 埴生 埴生
20B0100010 長野県埴科郡森村
20B0100011 長野県埴科郡清野村 清野 清野
20B0100012 長野県埴科郡西条村 西条 西条
20B0100013 長野県埴科郡倉科村 倉科 倉科
20B0100014 長野県埴科郡中之条村 中之条 中之条
20B0100015 長野県埴科郡東条村 東条 東条
20B0100016 長野県埴科郡東條村 東條 東條
20B0100017 長野県埴科郡南条村 南条 南条
20B0100018 長野県埴科郡豊栄村 豊栄 豊栄
20B0110001 長野県諏訪郡ちの町 ちの ちの
20B0110002 長野県諏訪郡永明村 永明 永明
20B0110003 長野県諏訪郡茅野町 茅野 茅野
20B0110004 長野県諏訪郡宮川村 宮川 宮川
20B0110005 長野県諏訪郡境村
20B0110006 長野県諏訪郡玉川村 玉川 玉川
20B0110007 長野県諏訪郡金沢村 金沢 金沢
20B0110008 長野県諏訪郡湖東村 湖東 湖東
20B0110009 長野県諏訪郡湖南村 湖南 湖南
20B0110010 長野県諏訪郡四賀村 四賀 四賀
20B0110011 長野県諏訪郡上諏訪町 上諏訪 上諏訪
20B0110012 長野県諏訪郡川岸村 川岸 川岸
20B0110013 長野県諏訪郡泉野村 泉野 泉野
20B0110014 長野県諏訪郡中州村 中州 中州
20B0110015 長野県諏訪郡中洲村 中洲 中洲
20B0110016 長野県諏訪郡長地村 長地 長地
20B0110017 長野県諏訪郡富士見村 富士見 富士見
20B0110018 長野県諏訪郡平野村 平野 平野
20B0110019 長野県諏訪郡米沢村 米沢 米沢
20B0110020 長野県諏訪郡豊田村 豊田 豊田
20B0110021 長野県諏訪郡豊平村 豊平 豊平
20B0110022 長野県諏訪郡北山村 北山 北山
20B0110023 長野県諏訪郡本郷村 本郷 本郷
20B0110024 長野県諏訪郡湊村
20B0110025 長野県諏訪郡落合村 落合 落合
20B0120001 長野県西筑摩郡駒ヶ根村 駒ヶ根 駒ヶ根
20B0120002 長野県西筑摩郡吾妻村 吾妻 吾妻
20B0120003 長野県西筑摩郡新開村 新開 新開
20B0120004 長野県西筑摩郡神坂村 神坂 神坂
20B0120005 長野県西筑摩郡田立村 田立 田立
20B0120006 長野県西筑摩郡読書村 読書 読書
20B0120007 長野県西筑摩郡福島町 福島 福島
20B0130001 長野県東筑摩郡塩尻村 塩尻 塩尻
20B0130002 長野県東筑摩郡塩尻町 塩尻 塩尻
20B0130003 長野県東筑摩郡岡田村 岡田 岡田
20B0130004 長野県東筑摩郡会田村 会田 会田
20B0130005 長野県東筑摩郡錦部村 錦部 錦部
20B0130006 長野県東筑摩郡五常村 五常 五常
20B0130007 長野県東筑摩郡広丘村 広丘 広丘
20B0130008 長野県東筑摩郡今井村 今井 今井
20B0130009 長野県東筑摩郡笹賀村 笹賀 笹賀
20B0130010 長野県東筑摩郡寿村 寿 寿
20B0130011 長野県東筑摩郡宗賀村 宗賀 宗賀
20B0130012 長野県東筑摩郡松本村 松本 松本
20B0130013 長野県東筑摩郡上川手村 上川手 上川手
20B0130014 長野県東筑摩郡新村
20B0130015 長野県東筑摩郡神林村 神林 神林
20B0130016 長野県東筑摩郡洗馬村 洗馬 洗馬
20B0130017 長野県東筑摩郡筑摩地村 筑摩地 筑摩地
20B0130018 長野県東筑摩郡中山村 中山 中山
20B0130019 長野県東筑摩郡中川手村 中川手 中川手
20B0130020 長野県東筑摩郡中川村 中川 中川
20B0130021 長野県東筑摩郡島内村 島内 島内
20B0130022 長野県東筑摩郡島立村 島立 島立
20B0130023 長野県東筑摩郡東川手村 東川手 東川手
20B0130024 長野県東筑摩郡日向村 日向 日向
20B0130025 長野県東筑摩郡入山辺村 入山辺 入山辺
20B0130026 長野県東筑摩郡波多村 波多 波多
20B0130027 長野県東筑摩郡片丘村 片丘 片丘
20B0130028 長野県東筑摩郡芳川村 芳川 芳川
20B0130029 長野県東筑摩郡里山辺村 里山辺 里山辺
20B0130030 長野県東筑摩郡和田村 和田 和田
20B0140001 長野県南安曇郡梓村
20B0140002 長野県南安曇郡烏川村 烏川 烏川
20B0140003 長野県南安曇郡温村
20B0140004 長野県南安曇郡高家村 高家 高家
20B0140005 長野県南安曇郡三田村 三田 三田
20B0140006 長野県南安曇郡小倉村 小倉 小倉
20B0140007 長野県南安曇郡西穂高村 西穂高 西穂高
20B0140008 長野県南安曇郡東穂高村 東穂高 東穂高
20B0140009 長野県南安曇郡南穂高村 南穂高 南穂高
20B0140010 長野県南安曇郡北穂高村 北穂高 北穂高
20B0140011 長野県南安曇郡明盛村 明盛 明盛
20B0140012 長野県南安曇郡有明村 有明 有明
20B0140013 長野県南安曇郡倭村
20B0150001 長野県南佐久郡栄村
20B0150002 長野県南佐久郡海瀬村 海瀬 海瀬
20B0150003 長野県南佐久郡岸野村 岸野 岸野
20B0150004 長野県南佐久郡桜井村 桜井 桜井
20B0150005 長野県南佐久郡小海村 小海 小海
20B0150006 長野県南佐久郡青沼村 青沼 青沼
20B0150007 長野県南佐久郡切原村 切原 切原
20B0150008 長野県南佐久郡前山村 前山 前山
20B0150009 長野県南佐久郡大沢村 大沢 大沢
20B0150010 長野県南佐久郡大日向村 大日向 大日向
20B0150011 長野県南佐久郡中込町 中込 中込
20B0150012 長野県南佐久郡田口村 田口 田口
20B0150013 長野県南佐久郡内山村 内山 内山
20B0150014 長野県南佐久郡畑八村 畑八 畑八
20B0150015 長野県南佐久郡平賀村 平賀 平賀
20B0150016 長野県南佐久郡穂積村 穂積 穂積
20B0150017 長野県南佐久郡北牧村 北牧 北牧
20B0150018 長野県南佐久郡野沢町 野沢 野沢
20B0160001 長野県北安曇郡会染村 会染 会染
20B0160002 長野県北安曇郡広津村 広津 広津
20B0160003 長野県北安曇郡七貴村 七貴 七貴
20B0160004 長野県北安曇郡社村
20B0160005 長野県北安曇郡常盤村 常盤 常盤
20B0160006 長野県北安曇郡神城村 神城 神城
20B0160007 長野県北安曇郡大町
20B0160008 長野県北安曇郡中土村 中土 中土
20B0160009 長野県北安曇郡南小谷村 南小谷 南小谷
20B0160010 長野県北安曇郡平村
20B0160011 長野県北安曇郡北小谷村 北小谷 北小谷
20B0160012 長野県北安曇郡北城村 北城 北城
20B0160013 長野県北安曇郡陸郷村 陸郷 陸郷
20B0170001 長野県北佐久郡芦田村 芦田 芦田
20B0170002 長野県北佐久郡横鳥村 横鳥 横鳥
20B0170003 長野県北佐久郡岩村田町 岩村田 岩村田
20B0170004 長野県北佐久郡協和村 協和 協和
20B0170005 長野県北佐久郡五郎兵衛新田村 五郎兵衛新田 五郎兵衛新田
20B0170006 長野県北佐久郡伍賀村 伍賀 伍賀
20B0170007 長野県北佐久郡御代田村 御代田 御代田
20B0170008 長野県北佐久郡高瀬村 高瀬 高瀬
20B0170009 長野県北佐久郡三井村 三井 三井
20B0170010 長野県北佐久郡三岡村 三岡 三岡
20B0170011 長野県北佐久郡三都和村 三都和 三都和
20B0170012 長野県北佐久郡志賀村 志賀 志賀
20B0170013 長野県北佐久郡春日村 春日 春日
20B0170014 長野県北佐久郡小諸町 小諸 小諸
20B0170015 長野県北佐久郡小沼村 小沼 小沼
20B0170016 長野県北佐久郡西長倉村 西長倉 西長倉
20B0170017 長野県北佐久郡川辺村 川辺 川辺
20B0170018 長野県北佐久郡浅間町 浅間 浅間
20B0170019 長野県北佐久郡大里村 大里 大里
20B0170020 長野県北佐久郡中佐都村 中佐都 中佐都
20B0170021 長野県北佐久郡中津村 中津 中津
20B0170022 長野県北佐久郡東村
20B0170023 長野県北佐久郡東長倉村 東長倉 東長倉
20B0170024 長野県北佐久郡南御牧村 南御牧 南御牧
20B0170025 長野県北佐久郡南大井村 南大井 南大井
20B0170026 長野県北佐久郡布施村 布施 布施
20B0170027 長野県北佐久郡平根村 平根 平根
20B0170028 長野県北佐久郡北大井村 北大井 北大井
20B0170029 長野県北佐久郡本牧村 本牧 本牧
20B0170030 長野県北佐久郡本牧町 本牧 本牧
20B0170031 長野県北佐久郡立科村 立科 立科
20B9990001 長野県諏訪郡所属未定 所属未定 所属未定
21201A1968 岐阜県岐阜市 岐阜 岐阜
21202A1968 岐阜県大垣市 大垣 大垣
21203A1968 岐阜県高山市 高山 高山
21204A1968 岐阜県多治見市 多治見 多治見
21205A1968 岐阜県関市